Plac. |
Herrar |
8 km |
Tid |
1 |
Johnny Jonasson |
Hälle IF |
26.40 |
2 |
Joakim Nätth |
Hälle IF |
27.04 |
3 |
Stefan Hult |
TV88 |
27.40 |
4 |
Jan Svensson |
TIF |
28.00 |
5 |
Rikard Nedar |
Volvo Aero |
29.06 |
6 |
Örjan Emanuelsson |
Bengtsfors BOIS |
29.36 |
7 |
Janne Aronsson |
TV 88 |
29.48 |
8 |
Conny Karlsson |
Tanums IF |
30.13 |
9 |
Jari Repo |
Trollhättans IF |
30.19 |
10 |
Andreas Åhwall |
|
30.26 |
11 |
Kenneth Svantesson |
Vanersborgs kommun |
31.02 |
12 |
Thomas Åqvist |
|
31.43 |
13 |
Anders Lindberg |
Vbg kommun personalklubb |
32.58 |
14 |
Lars Eklund |
Magnus Åbergsgymnasiet |
33.12 |
15 |
Andreas Gustavsson |
- |
34.03 |
16 |
Linus Svensson |
Vänersborg |
34.32 |
17 |
David Cederbom |
VSK |
34.52 |
18 |
Bengt Evertsson |
Trollhättans IF |
35.04 |
19 |
Peter Strömberg |
Trollhättans IF |
35.11 |
20 |
Rolf Pettersson |
Rolfs Bygg |
35.32 |
21 |
Christer Larsson |
Kbv 020 |
37.40 |
22 |
Kenneth Svantesson |
Vänersborgs kommun |
37.55 |
23 |
Robert Jansson |
1 |
38.11 |
24 |
Morgan Lindstrom |
/ |
38.25 |
25 |
Michael Dahl |
- |
39.30 |
26 |
Roland Hjelte |
Hjärtums IS |
41.07 |
27 |
Erik Larsson |
- |
50.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 Damer |
8 km |
|
1 |
Catharina Thorn |
Bengtsors BOIS |
31.05 |
2 |
Marianne Olofsson |
Hälle IF |
31.38 |
3 |
Kristina Blomberg |
Stenshults IF |
34.16 |
4 |
Tina Ståhlberg |
Vänersborgs kommun |
35.16 |
5 |
Ulla Littenheim |
Uddevalla IS |
36.32 |
6 |
Anna Andersson |
- |
36.36 |
7 |
Agneta Öster |
Uddevalla SK |
37.16 |
8 |
Majvor Karlsson |
Vänersborgs AIK |
38.42 |
9 |
Marie Lundqvist |
Vänersborgs kommun perskl |
41.04 |
10 |
Kristina Westerlind |
Vbg kommun |
41.41 |
11 |
Kristina Blomberg |
Stenshults IF |
44.04 |
12 |
Camilla Jansson |
|
44.31 |
13 |
Camilla Niklasson |
Vbg Kommun |
45.34 |
14 |
Åsa Qvick |
Vbg |
45.34 |
15 |
Anna Gustafsson |
|
46.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 Herr/Dam Motion |
8 km |
|
1 |
Mikael Bäcklund |
Trollhättan |
30.11 |
2 |
Jan Bråthen |
Volvo Aero |
30.29 |
3 |
Lars Hansson |
Volvo Aero |
30.39 |
4 |
Olof Sylvén |
Levene Såg |
31.17 |
5 |
Simon Gough |
Vbg |
31.34 |
6 |
Per Dahlgren |
SAAB IF |
31.44 |
7 |
Fredrik Husell |
Trollhättans FK |
31.56 |
8 |
Kurt Miettinen |
Volvo Aero |
33.09 |
9 |
Gunnar Hogstrom |
IF SAAB |
33.20 |
10 |
Jörgen Johansson |
Trollhättans SOK |
33.24 |
11 |
Carl-Ivar Johansson |
Uddevalla SK |
34.25 |
12 |
Göran Sandberg |
Friskis o Svettis Uddevalla |
34.27 |
13 |
Mikael Engqvist |
SK Granan |
35.59 |
14 |
Gustav Erving |
|
36.09 |
15 |
Roger Buhrman |
Volvo Aero |
36.12 |
16 |
Jonas Hellstrand |
Bohusl Klätterklubb |
36.39 |
17 |
Emanuel Olsson |
Volvo Aero |
36.41 |
18 |
Thomas Schmidt |
|
37.18 |
19 |
Goran Sjolund |
Vanersborg |
37.26 |
20 |
Tim Andersson |
Vänersborgs IF |
38.04 |
21 |
Peeter Vöigemast |
Volvo Aero |
38.15 |
22 |
Torgny Stockman |
VSDK |
38.48 |
23 |
Joakim Roos |
|
39.29 |
24 |
Maria Kylén |
Vbg |
39.48 |
25 |
Karin Mossberg |
|
39.51 |
26 |
Leif Andersson |
Friskis o Svettis Uddevalla |
39.55 |
27 |
Kent Holm |
TIF |
40.12 |
28 |
Kenneth Roth |
Vänersborgs kommun |
40.43 |
29 |
Lisa Ojasoo |
- |
41.05 |
30 |
Bertil Sagnér |
Volvo Aero |
41.18 |
31 |
Peder Karlsson |
Wargöns IK |
41.25 |
32 |
Stefan Blomgren |
Kungälv |
41.49 |
33 |
Jonas Myrholm |
TTELA |
41.59 |
34 |
J Ericson |
IK Grace |
43.16 |
35 |
Inge Eklund |
|
43.41 |
36 |
Jan Larsson |
PEAB Väst IF |
43.42 |
37 |
Helena Sandgren |
Vargön |
43.44 |
38 |
Kent Liljeblad |
Volvo Aero |
43.45 |
39 |
Kenneth Ahlin |
/ |
44.03 |
40 |
Torbjörn Andersson |
Sv Kyrkan |
44.23 |
41 |
Krister Wilhelmsson |
|
44.40 |
42 |
Sören Robertsson |
- |
44.45 |
43 |
Anders Hjelte |
Prodontia AB |
45.03 |
44 |
Berit Hjelte |
Prodontia AB |
45.04 |
45 |
Sofia Kay |
- |
48.47 |
46 |
Arne Niklasson |
Hjärtums IS |
49.08 |
47 |
Idolia Rojo Galaz |
Apoteket Thn |
53.05 |
48 |
Maria Eriksson |
- |
58.14 |
49 |
Britt-Marie Hallenberg |
Upphärad |
58.47 |
|