|
|
|
|
|
2013- |
10-04 |
|
Främmestads IK,
natt |
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
|
|
67 |
H |
21 |
|
|
6 |
Tomas Johansson |
58,04 |
S |
7 |
Simon Sanderi |
46,50 |
|
250 |
|
|
|
34 |
D |
50 |
|
|
br |
Annette Falck-Larsson |
|
|
4 |
Maria Widmark |
36,49 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
H |
50 |
|
|
4 |
Nils-Olof Larsson |
39,42 |
S |
12 |
Lars Holmberg |
32,31 |
|
692 |
|
|
|
91 |
H |
50 |
|
|
9 |
Leif Moberg |
56,26 |
|
12 |
Lars Holmberg |
32,31 |
|
308 |
|
|
|
47 |
H |
60 |
|
|
1 |
Lars Hogedal |
34,19 |
G |
19 |
Lars Hogedal |
34,19 |
34,27 |
952 |
|
|
|
85 |
H |
60 |
|
|
es |
Göran Larsson |
|
|
19 |
Lars Hogedal |
34,19 |
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
D |
65 |
|
|
1 |
Birgitta Stenström |
35,22 |
G |
4 |
Birgitta Stenström |
35,22 |
37,20 |
821 |
|
|
|
65 |
H |
65 |
|
|
4 |
Per-Arne Johansson |
41,34 |
G |
10 |
Rune Sandberg |
37,32 |
|
636 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2013- |
10-05 |
|
Ulriksbergs IK |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
|
|
24 |
D |
16 |
|
|
ig |
Line Cederberg |
|
|
12 |
Jonna Jungåker |
37,19 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
D |
10 |
|
|
6 |
Matilda Cederberg |
18,52 |
B |
15 |
Julia Berg |
14,49 |
|
625 |
|
|
|
23 |
D |
40 |
|
|
8 |
Inger Cederberg |
96,42 |
|
11 |
Linn Nilsson |
55,46 |
|
333 |
|
|
|
22 |
H |
50 |
|
|
ig |
Peter Cederberg |
|
|
28 |
Niklas Löwegren |
47,06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2013- |
10-06 |
|
Ulriksbergs IK |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
|
|
24 |
D |
16 |
|
|
8 |
Line Cederberg |
33,51 |
G |
15 |
Jonna Jungåker |
25,23 |
|
500 |
|
|
|
25 |
D |
10 |
|
|
15 |
Matilda Cederberg |
34,59 |
J |
16 |
Ebba Ottoson |
18,19 |
|
118 |
|
|
|
23 |
D |
40 |
|
|
6 |
Inger Cederberg |
42,21 |
S |
14 |
Annika Sundström |
36,23 |
|
600 |
|
|
|
22 |
H |
50 |
|
|
1 |
Peter Cederberg |
29,54 |
G |
27 |
Peter Cederberg |
29,54 |
30,14 |
968 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2013- |
10-06 |
|
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
|
|
134 |
D |
21 |
|
|
32 |
Frida Stolt |
56,12 |
|
46 |
Anna Närhi |
36,46 |
|
319 |
|
|
|
14 |
D |
21 |
|
|
35 |
Sandra Axelsson |
58,02 |
|
46 |
Anna Närhi |
36,46 |
|
255 |
|
|
|
90 |
H |
21 |
|
|
8 |
Tobias Lindell |
41,29 |
S |
55 |
Martin Johansson |
34,42 |
|
857 |
|
|
|
96 |
H |
21 |
|
|
9 |
Mattias Nilsson |
41,48 |
S |
55 |
Martin Johansson |
34,42 |
|
839 |
|
|
|
56 |
H |
21 |
|
|
29 |
Johnny Hålsjö |
49,35 |
S |
55 |
Martin Johansson |
34,42 |
|
482 |
|
|
|
67 |
H |
21 |
|
|
32 |
Tomas Johansson |
52,43 |
B |
55 |
Martin Johansson |
34,42 |
|
429 |
|
|
|
8 |
D |
18 |
|
|
9 |
Emelie Andersson |
51,39 |
B |
14 |
Erica Pettersson |
34,50 |
|
400 |
|
|
|
171 |
D |
14 |
|
|
14 |
Sofia Österman |
32,29 |
S |
30 |
Tuva Carlsson Wallum |
24,10 |
|
548 |
|
|
|
101 |
H |
14 |
|
|
13 |
Gustav Nyman |
29,48 |
S |
27 |
Jonatan Wedberg-Kilnäs |
23,37 |
|
536 |
|
|
|
32 |
D |
12 |
|
|
16 |
Olga Eskilsson |
30,50 |
B |
25 |
Elsa Aderstedt Althoff |
21,18 |
|
385 |
|
|
|
99 |
D |
40 |
|
|
2 |
Jenny Nyman |
35,54 |
G |
18 |
Helena Bååth |
34,41 |
|
895 |
|
|
|
170 |
D |
45 |
|
|
7 |
Charlotte Österman |
44,55 |
S |
15 |
Heli Marjomaa |
33,53 |
|
563 |
|
|
|
7 |
D |
45 |
|
|
ig |
Jessica Andersson |
|
|
15 |
Heli Marjomaa |
33,53 |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
D |
50 |
|
|
9 |
Britta Sahlin |
49,42 |
S |
19 |
Lena Hermansson |
39,06 |
|
550 |
|
|
|
153 |
H |
55 |
|
|
19 |
Anders Wassblad |
49,37 |
B |
32 |
Christer Bergagård |
32,43 |
|
424 |
|
|
|
117 |
H |
55 |
|
|
20 |
Conny Sahlin |
50,59 |
|
32 |
Christer Bergagård |
32,43 |
|
394 |
|
|
|
47 |
H |
60 |
|
|
ig |
Lars Hogedal |
|
|
25 |
Robert Jessen |
35,27 |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
D |
65 |
|
|
14 |
Görel Nordin |
81,24 |
|
17 |
Christina Schedwin |
40,47 |
|
222 |
|
|
|
131 |
D |
70 |
|
|
1 |
Birgitta Stenström |
29,21 |
G |
15 |
Birgitta Stenström |
29,21 |
31,25 |
959 |
|
|
|
213 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
14 |
Sandra Wassblad |
31,33 |
B |
82 |
Carl Forsström |
25,30 |
|
166 |
|
|
|
49 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
3 |
Martin Hogedal |
34,41 |
B |
73 |
Daniel Grahn |
33,06 |
|
192 |
|
|
|
15 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
28 |
Daniel Axelsson |
53,55 |
|
73 |
Daniel Grahn |
33,06 |
|
124 |
|
|
|
97 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
54 |
Patrik Nilsson |
84,21 |
|
73 |
Daniel Grahn |
33,06 |
|
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2013- |
10-13 |
|
Täby OK |
|
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
Gallring |
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
E |
J |
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
E |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
E |
J |
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
E |
J |
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
E |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
E |
J |
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
|
|
5 |
H |
21 |
E3 |
|
8 |
Tommy Andersson |
33,22 |
G |
63 |
Albert Mollén |
31,09 |
|
809 |
|
|
|
90 |
H |
21 |
E3 |
|
24 |
Tobias Lindell |
36,23 |
S |
63 |
Albert Mollén |
31,09 |
|
578 |
|
|
|
156 |
D |
18 |
E |
|
50 |
Lisa Wassén |
42,49 |
B |
77 |
Sara Hagström |
27,32 |
|
573 |
|
|
|
137 |
D |
21 |
|
|
14 |
Emelie Svalin |
34,02 |
G |
123 |
Malin Annegård |
31,00 |
|
710 |
|
|
|
14 |
D |
21 |
|
|
69 |
Sandra Axelsson |
43,05 |
S |
123 |
Malin Annegård |
31,00 |
|
355 |
|
|
|
49 |
H |
21 |
|
|
3 |
Martin Hogedal |
30,07 |
G |
75 |
Mikael Andersson |
29,27 |
|
768 |
|
|
|
96 |
H |
21 |
|
|
28 |
Mattias Nilsson |
40,30 |
S |
75 |
Mikael Andersson |
29,27 |
|
505 |
|
|
|
150 |
H |
21 |
|
|
41 |
Jonas Wallin |
43,52 |
B |
75 |
Mikael Andersson |
29,27 |
|
368 |
|
|
|
8 |
D |
18 |
|
|
7 |
Emelie Andersson |
40,29 |
G |
22 |
Ragnhild Femsteinevik |
37,08 |
|
557 |
|
|
|
24 |
D |
16 |
|
|
22 |
Line Cederberg |
32,16 |
E |
132 |
Jonna Jungåker |
26,03 |
|
835 |
|
|
|
100 |
D |
16 |
|
|
60 |
Olivia Nyman |
40,33 |
S |
132 |
Jonna Jungåker |
26,03 |
|
549 |
|
|
|
41 |
D |
16 |
|
|
65 |
Svea Hagrydh |
41,17 |
B |
132 |
Jonna Jungåker |
26,03 |
|
511 |
|
|
|
157 |
H |
16 |
|
|
51 |
Viktor Wassén |
30,04 |
B |
128 |
Simon Hector |
18,56 |
|
605 |
|
|
|
110 |
H |
16 |
|
|
103 |
Markus Pettersson |
40,47 |
J |
128 |
Simon Hector |
18,56 |
|
202 |
|
|
|
64 |
H |
16 |
|
|
111 |
Arvid Jernstig |
44,43 |
J |
128 |
Simon Hector |
18,56 |
|
140 |
|
|
|
138 |
D |
14 |
|
|
102 |
Fanny Svalin |
40,47 |
J |
112 |
Hanna Lagerberg |
19,27 |
|
97 |
|
|
|
101 |
H |
14 |
|
|
48 |
Gustav Nyman |
23,28 |
S |
119 |
Albin Andersson |
17,08 |
|
600 |
|
|
|
139 |
D |
12 |
|
|
66 |
Alice Svalin |
34,47 |
J |
87 |
Tilda Östberg |
18,42 |
|
250 |
|
|
|
162 |
H |
12 |
|
|
32 |
Viktor Zetterlund |
19,21 |
B |
99 |
Viktor Svensk |
13,18 |
|
680 |
|
|
|
67 |
H |
35 |
|
|
29 |
Tomas Johansson |
51,35 |
|
57 |
Johan G Hördegårdh |
28,48 |
|
500 |
|
|
|
140 |
H |
35 |
|
|
32 |
Patrik Svalin |
53,56 |
|
57 |
Johan G Hördegårdh |
28,48 |
|
448 |
|
|
|
99 |
D |
40 |
|
|
10 |
Jenny Nyman |
34,07 |
S |
76 |
Hanna Palm |
29,38 |
|
870 |
|
|
|
23 |
D |
40 |
|
|
ig |
Inger Cederberg |
|
|
76 |
Hanna Palm |
29,38 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
H |
40 |
|
|
40 |
Anders Carlsson |
34,35 |
S |
133 |
Tore Sandvik |
26,45 |
|
701 |
|
|
|
132 |
H |
40 |
|
|
40 |
Jesper Stenström |
34,35 |
S |
133 |
Tore Sandvik |
26,45 |
|
701 |
|
|
|
35 |
D |
45 |
|
|
68 |
Kristin Back Frisk |
45,39 |
|
111 |
Maria Junevik |
23,57 |
|
393 |
|
|
|
7 |
D |
45 |
|
|
es |
Jessica Andersson |
|
|
111 |
Maria Junevik |
23,57 |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
D |
50 |
|
|
32 |
Britta Sahlin |
40,09 |
B |
83 |
Lotta Ransjö |
26,16 |
|
619 |
|
|
|
34 |
D |
50 |
|
|
56 |
Annette Falck-Larsson |
49,43 |
|
83 |
Lotta Ransjö |
26,16 |
|
333 |
|
|
|
63 |
D |
50 |
|
|
ig |
Gunnel Jernstig |
|
|
83 |
Lotta Ransjö |
26,16 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
H |
50 |
|
|
8 |
Peter Cederberg |
30,47 |
G |
140 |
Håkan Svensson |
27,39 |
|
943 |
|
|
|
82 |
H |
50 |
|
|
97 |
Nils-Olof Larsson |
47,52 |
|
140 |
Håkan Svensson |
27,39 |
|
312 |
|
|
|
120 |
H |
50 |
|
|
es |
Torbjörn Salomonsson |
|
|
140 |
Håkan Svensson |
27,39 |
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
H |
55 |
|
|
52 |
Anders Wassblad |
39,56 |
B |
115 |
Sixten Westlund |
25,39 |
|
552 |
|
|
|
117 |
H |
55 |
|
|
88 |
Conny Sahlin |
47,33 |
|
115 |
Sixten Westlund |
25,39 |
|
241 |
|
|
|
47 |
H |
60 |
|
|
es |
Lars Hogedal |
|
|
83 |
Mikael Tarandi |
29,11 |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
H |
65 |
|
|
44 |
Bror Palgrim |
48,49 |
|
68 |
Kalle Johansson |
25,41 |
|
362 |
|
|
|
65 |
H |
65 |
|
|
ig |
Per-Arne Johansson |
|
|
68 |
Kalle Johansson |
25,41 |
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
Ö M 0 |
5 |
|
111 |
Isis Jernstig |
59,51 |
|
152 |
Emil Auselius |
29,50 |
|
55 |
|
|
|
213 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
27 |
Sandra Wassblad |
38,21 |
|
205 |
Erik Ersson |
19,20 |
|
174 |
|
|
|
56 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
10 |
Johnny Hålsjö |
36,49 |
B |
175 |
Hans Olof Amblie |
30,23 |
|
189 |
|
|
|
95 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
13 |
Daniel Netz |
37,54 |
B |
175 |
Hans Olof Amblie |
30,23 |
|
185 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2013- |
10-18 |
|
Istrums SK, natt |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
|
|
137 |
D |
21 |
|
|
3 |
Emelie Svalin |
58,58 |
G |
7 |
Lucie Weissova |
55,30 |
|
625 |
|
|
|
5 |
H |
21 |
|
|
3 |
Tommy Andersson |
47,37 |
G |
23 |
Stefan Jonsson |
44,15 |
|
875 |
|
|
|
67 |
H |
21 |
|
|
es |
Tomas Johansson |
|
|
23 |
Stefan Jonsson |
44,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
H |
12 |
|
|
3 |
Jacob Österman |
15,58 |
G |
6 |
Johan Holmberg |
13,44 |
|
571 |
|
|
|
65 |
H |
65 |
|
|
12 |
Per-Arne Johansson |
40,25 |
S |
18 |
Carl-Henry Andersson |
31,17 |
|
368 |
|
|
|
131 |
D |
70 |
|
|
1 |
Birgitta Stenström |
28,23 |
G |
3 |
Birgitta Stenström |
28,23 |
29,43 |
764 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2013- |
10-20 |
|
Ljungskile FK |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
|
|
46 |
H |
21 |
|
|
11 |
Johan Hellman |
79,50 |
S |
22 |
Mikael Eliasson |
69,35 |
|
522 |
|
|
|
14 |
D |
21 |
K |
|
ig |
Sandra Axelsson |
|
|
7 |
Desiré Rex |
58,33 |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
H |
14 |
|
|
3 |
Gustav Nyman |
50,44 |
S |
8 |
Mads Møller Skaug |
36,43 |
|
667 |
|
|
|
32 |
D |
12 |
|
|
7 |
Olga Eskilsson |
51,59 |
B |
16 |
Kajsa Carlsson Wallum |
35,13 |
|
588 |
|
|
|
172 |
H |
12 |
|
|
6 |
Jacob Österman |
45,42 |
B |
15 |
Filip Klingberg |
33,21 |
|
625 |
|
|
|
1 |
H |
10 |
|
|
4 |
David Almén |
27,09 |
B |
15 |
Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff |
23,48 |
|
750 |
|
|
|
67 |
H |
35 |
|
|
br |
Tomas Johansson |
|
|
7 |
Aleksandr Alekseyonok |
64,38 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
D |
40 |
|
|
6 |
Sofia Gustafsson |
81,23 |
S |
8 |
Susanne Thyssen |
58,37 |
|
333 |
|
|
|
99 |
D |
40 |
|
|
ig |
Jenny Nyman |
|
|
8 |
Susanne Thyssen |
58,37 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
D |
45 |
|
|
12 |
Kristin Back Frisk |
75,06 |
|
14 |
Anna Eriksson |
44,16 |
|
200 |
|
|
|
118 |
D |
50 |
|
|
2 |
Britta Sahlin |
44,01 |
G |
12 |
Lena Hermansson |
42,45 |
|
846 |
|
|
|
47 |
H |
60 |
|
|
3 |
Lars Hogedal |
54,37 |
G |
25 |
Mats Karlsson |
52,39 |
|
885 |
|
|
|
98 |
D |
65 |
|
|
8 |
Görel Nordin |
81,26 |
|
8 |
Ingrid Rex Wallström |
50,23 |
|
111 |
|
|
|
131 |
D |
70 |
|
|
4 |
Birgitta Stenström |
49,22 |
S |
8 |
Ulla Lindhe |
40,08 |
|
556 |
|
|
|
159 |
H |
70 |
|
|
12 |
Bo Westerberg |
57,41 |
|
20 |
Lars Finbom |
35,25 |
|
429 |
|
|
|
70 |
H |
70 |
|
|
es |
Jan Johansson |
|
|
20 |
Lars Finbom |
35,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Alvin Hogedal |
|
J |
12 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
51 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Gabriel Hogedal |
|
J |
12 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
50 |
U |
|
1 |
|
1 |
Liam Hogedal |
20,14 |
J |
9 |
Liam Hogedal |
20,14 |
26,05 |
599 |
|
|
|
33 |
U |
|
1 |
|
3 |
Josef Eskilsson |
31,24 |
J |
9 |
Liam Hogedal |
20,14 |
|
420 |
|
|
|
40 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
4 |
Katarina Haase |
52,12 |
B |
21 |
John Olavsson |
45,31 |
|
164 |
|
|
|
117 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
6 |
Conny Sahlin |
43,50 |
|
28 |
Pontus Jansson |
26,36 |
|
159 |
|
|
|
49 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
2 |
Martin Hogedal |
32,56 |
B |
15 |
Tobias Ahnoff |
32,36 |
|
175 |
|
|
|
137 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
4 |
Emelie Svalin |
45,05 |
|
15 |
Tobias Ahnoff |
32,36 |
|
150 |
|
|
|
97 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
10 |
Patrik Nilsson |
66,00 |
|
15 |
Tobias Ahnoff |
32,36 |
|
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2013- |
10-26 |
|
Bornholm, dag 1 |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
|
|
49 |
H |
21 |
|
|
1 |
Martin Hogedal |
55,51 |
|
23 |
Martin Hogedal |
55,51 |
56,29 |
966 |
|
|
|
131 |
D |
70 |
|
|
1 |
Birgitta Stenström |
31,29 |
|
13 |
Birgitta Stenström |
31,29 |
32,05 |
935 |
|
|
|
104 |
D |
70 |
|
|
5 |
Gunnel Palgrim |
36,23 |
|
13 |
Birgitta Stenström |
31,29 |
|
643 |
|
|
|
74 |
D |
70 |
|
|
10 |
Gunvor Jonsson |
43,12 |
|
13 |
Birgitta Stenström |
31,29 |
|
286 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2013- |
10-27 |
|
Bornholm, dag 2 |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
|
|
49 |
H |
21 |
|
|
3 |
Martin Hogedal |
60,08 |
|
24 |
Philip Persson |
58,47 |
|
880 |
|
|
|
131 |
D |
70 |
|
|
1 |
Birgitta Stenström |
37,57 |
|
12 |
Birgitta Stenström |
37,57 |
43,15 |
977 |
|
|
|
74 |
D |
70 |
|
|
6 |
Gunvor Jonsson |
50,24 |
|
12 |
Birgitta Stenström |
37,57 |
|
538 |
|
|
|
104 |
D |
70 |
|
|
7 |
Gunnel Palgrim |
50,30 |
|
12 |
Birgitta Stenström |
37,57 |
|
462 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2013- |
10-27 |
|
Bornholm, totalt |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
|
|
49 |
H |
21 |
|
|
2 |
Martin Hogedal |
115,59 |
|
25 |
Philip Persson |
115,16 |
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
D |
70 |
|
|
1 |
Birgitta Stenström |
69,26 |
|
13 |
Birgitta Stenström |
69,26 |
79,20 |
|
|
|
|
104 |
D |
70 |
|
|
5 |
Gunnel Palgrim |
86,53 |
|
13 |
Birgitta Stenström |
69,26 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
D |
70 |
|
|
10 |
Gunvor Jonsson |
93,36 |
|
13 |
Birgitta Stenström |
69,26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|