|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
08-05 |
|
Tibro OK |
|
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Sprint |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
118 |
D |
21 |
|
|
8 |
Emelie Svalin |
15,36 |
B |
15 |
Helena Jansson |
12,26 |
|
500 |
|
28 |
D |
40 |
|
|
14 |
Katarina Enbom |
17,01 |
|
15 |
Louise Götfors |
10,23 |
|
125 |
|
27 |
H |
40 |
|
|
2 |
Robert Enbom |
14,23 |
B |
16 |
Mattias Nilsson |
14,20 |
|
882 |
|
104 |
D |
55 |
|
|
6 |
Britta Sahlin |
14,33 |
B |
10 |
Lotta Lidman Almqvist |
12,18 |
|
455 |
|
50 |
D |
60 |
|
|
3 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
18,53 |
B |
4 |
Monica Martinsson |
15,56 |
|
400 |
|
103 |
H |
60 |
|
|
9 |
Conny Sahlin |
20,29 |
B |
12 |
Jan-Ola Karlsson |
14,01 |
|
308 |
|
49 |
H |
65 |
|
|
2 |
Lars Hogedal |
13,25 |
B |
17 |
Kent Kardell |
12,23 |
|
889 |
|
208 |
Ö M 0 |
5 |
|
18 |
Ayham Mohammed Ali |
26,07 |
|
28 |
Niklas Wiklund |
13,41 |
|
76 |
|
201 |
Ö M 0 |
5 |
|
19 |
Ali El Ahmad |
26,08 |
|
28 |
Niklas Wiklund |
13,41 |
|
69 |
|
170 |
Ö M 0 |
5 |
|
20 |
Ali Wais |
26,09 |
|
28 |
Niklas Wiklund |
13,41 |
|
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
08-06 |
|
Tibro OK |
|
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
Gallring |
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
E |
N |
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
E |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
E |
N |
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
E |
N |
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
E |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
E |
N |
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
4 |
H |
21 |
E |
|
19 |
Tommy Andersson |
38,37 |
S |
47 |
Albin Ridefelt |
31,42 |
|
683 |
|
130 |
H |
18 |
E |
|
br |
Viktor Wassén |
|
|
28 |
Otto Stuhlhofer |
26,57 |
|
|
|
29 |
D |
10 |
|
|
11 |
Linn Enbom |
17,00 |
B |
35 |
Minna Palm |
13,39 |
|
694 |
|
96 |
D |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Maja Nyman |
18,39 |
B |
35 |
Minna Palm |
13,39 |
|
472 |
|
6 |
D |
10 |
|
|
21 |
Ida Andersson |
18,59 |
B |
35 |
Minna Palm |
13,39 |
|
417 |
|
30 |
D |
10 |
|
|
24 |
Andrea Enbom |
20,53 |
B |
35 |
Minna Palm |
13,39 |
|
333 |
|
52 |
H |
10 |
|
|
10 |
Liam Hogedal |
14,47 |
B |
44 |
Emil Ling |
11,57 |
|
778 |
|
53 |
H |
10 |
|
|
43 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
25,20 |
J |
44 |
Emil Ling |
11,57 |
|
44 |
|
118 |
D |
35 |
|
|
3 |
Emelie Svalin |
39,25 |
G |
10 |
Nina De Boussard |
36,40 |
|
727 |
|
28 |
D |
40 |
|
|
18 |
Katarina Enbom |
43,41 |
S |
37 |
Ulrika Kindlund |
30,43 |
|
526 |
|
132 |
H |
40 |
|
|
19 |
Johan Åhlund |
37,46 |
S |
50 |
Håkan Eriksson |
29,37 |
|
627 |
|
120 |
H |
40 |
|
|
40 |
Patrik Svalin |
54,21 |
|
50 |
Håkan Eriksson |
29,37 |
|
216 |
|
93 |
D |
45 |
|
|
8 |
Jenny Nyman |
34,07 |
S |
35 |
Sofia Holmgård |
27,47 |
|
778 |
|
32 |
D |
55 |
|
|
3 |
Annette Falck Larsson |
39,51 |
G |
23 |
Lotta Lidman Almqvist |
37,33 |
|
875 |
|
104 |
D |
55 |
|
|
5 |
Britta Sahlin |
41,45 |
G |
23 |
Lotta Lidman Almqvist |
37,33 |
|
792 |
|
77 |
H |
55 |
|
|
31 |
Nils-Olof Larsson |
52,56 |
|
41 |
Ole Kjell Langmyren |
29,27 |
|
262 |
|
50 |
D |
60 |
|
|
10 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
40,19 |
S |
20 |
Elisabeth Öström |
30,57 |
|
524 |
|
103 |
H |
60 |
|
|
19 |
Conny Sahlin |
42,07 |
S |
33 |
Olov Öström |
29,33 |
|
441 |
|
49 |
H |
65 |
|
|
3 |
Lars Hogedal |
31,46 |
G |
27 |
Carl-Henry Andersson |
28,50 |
|
893 |
|
136 |
U |
|
1 |
|
29 |
Elvira Åhlund |
32,57 |
J |
31 |
Elsie Hördegårdh |
17,31 |
|
56 |
|
122 |
U |
|
1 |
|
30 |
Siri Svalin |
34,01 |
J |
31 |
Elsie Hördegårdh |
17,31 |
|
38 |
|
135 |
U |
|
2 |
|
7 |
Vilgot Åhlund |
26,27 |
J |
31 |
Alvin Lundgren |
22,47 |
|
469 |
|
7 |
U |
|
2 |
|
26 |
Johannes Andersson |
41,02 |
J |
31 |
Alvin Lundgren |
22,47 |
|
113 |
|
5 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
17 |
Sara Andersson |
42,03 |
|
48 |
Frida Bengtsdotter |
31,05 |
|
131 |
|
133 |
Ö M 0 |
5 |
|
10 |
Kristina Åhlund |
44,04 |
|
62 |
Andreas Herne |
30,47 |
|
168 |
|
208 |
Ö M 0 |
5 |
|
57 |
Ayham Mohammed Ali |
118,25 |
|
62 |
Andreas Herne |
30,47 |
|
19 |
|
201 |
Ö M 0 |
5 |
|
58 |
Ali El Ahmad |
118,27 |
|
62 |
Andreas Herne |
30,47 |
|
16 |
|
170 |
Ö M 0 |
5 |
|
59 |
Ali Wais |
118,35 |
|
62 |
Andreas Herne |
30,47 |
|
13 |
|
27 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
4 |
Robert Enbom |
36,39 |
B |
60 |
Nils Gumaelius |
29,48 |
|
187 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
08-07 |
|
Tibro OK |
|
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
Gallring |
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
E |
N |
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
E |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
E |
N |
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
E |
N |
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
E |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
E |
N |
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
130 |
H |
18 |
E |
|
5 |
Viktor Wassén |
62,53 |
G |
18 |
Andreas Gustafsson |
59,36 |
|
789 |
|
29 |
D |
10 |
|
|
7 |
Linn Enbom |
20,57 |
B |
26 |
Hanna Morén |
16,33 |
|
741 |
|
6 |
D |
10 |
|
|
11 |
Ida Andersson |
22,55 |
B |
26 |
Hanna Morén |
16,33 |
|
593 |
|
96 |
D |
10 |
|
|
15 |
Maja Nyman |
24,06 |
B |
26 |
Hanna Morén |
16,33 |
|
444 |
|
30 |
D |
10 |
|
|
18 |
Andrea Enbom |
26,55 |
J |
26 |
Hanna Morén |
16,33 |
|
333 |
|
52 |
H |
10 |
|
|
1 |
Liam Hogedal |
16,59 |
B |
36 |
Liam Hogedal |
16,59 |
17,52 |
983 |
|
53 |
H |
10 |
|
|
31 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
38,27 |
J |
36 |
Liam Hogedal |
16,59 |
|
162 |
|
118 |
D |
35 |
|
|
2 |
Emelie Svalin |
56,19 |
G |
7 |
Annica Eng |
53,21 |
|
750 |
|
4 |
H |
40 |
|
|
1 |
Tommy Andersson |
51,58 |
G |
30 |
Tommy Andersson |
51,58 |
55,47 |
1007 |
|
27 |
H |
40 |
|
|
6 |
Robert Enbom |
60,48 |
S |
30 |
Tommy Andersson |
51,58 |
|
806 |
|
132 |
H |
40 |
|
|
16 |
Johan Åhlund |
70,13 |
S |
30 |
Tommy Andersson |
51,58 |
|
484 |
|
104 |
D |
55 |
|
|
1 |
Britta Sahlin |
39,09 |
G |
22 |
Britta Sahlin |
39,09 |
39,50 |
964 |
|
32 |
D |
55 |
|
|
14 |
Annette Falck Larsson |
56,10 |
S |
22 |
Britta Sahlin |
39,09 |
|
391 |
|
77 |
H |
55 |
|
|
19 |
Nils-Olof Larsson |
55,13 |
B |
40 |
Håkan Eriksson |
36,54 |
|
537 |
|
50 |
D |
60 |
|
|
11 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
54,34 |
B |
17 |
Elisabeth Öström |
37,03 |
|
389 |
|
49 |
H |
65 |
|
|
7 |
Lars Hogedal |
53,50 |
S |
24 |
Ulf Radler |
46,15 |
|
720 |
|
136 |
U |
|
1 |
|
20 |
Elvira Åhlund |
34,52 |
J |
23 |
Robin Hilding |
18,48 |
|
100 |
|
135 |
U |
|
2 |
|
6 |
Vilgot Åhlund |
25,11 |
J |
18 |
Alvin Lundgren |
18,58 |
|
411 |
|
7 |
U |
|
2 |
|
14 |
Johannes Andersson |
27,51 |
J |
18 |
Alvin Lundgren |
18,58 |
|
158 |
|
5 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
10 |
Sara Andersson |
38,24 |
|
36 |
Sara Wulff |
27,34 |
|
146 |
|
170 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
28 |
Ali Wais |
67,34 |
|
36 |
Sara Wulff |
27,34 |
|
49 |
|
208 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
29 |
Ayham Mohammed Ali |
67,42 |
|
36 |
Sara Wulff |
27,34 |
|
43 |
|
201 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
30 |
Ali El Ahmad |
67,46 |
|
36 |
Sara Wulff |
27,34 |
|
38 |
|
91 |
Ö M 0 |
6 |
|
5 |
Patrik Nilsson |
71,04 |
B |
16 |
Mikael Take |
68,53 |
|
141 |
|
133 |
Ö M 0 |
6 |
|
14 |
Kristina Åhlund |
100,09 |
|
16 |
Mikael Take |
68,53 |
|
35 |
|
93 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
6 |
Jenny Nyman |
32,13 |
B |
88 |
Axel Halvarsson |
26,10 |
|
187 |
|
28 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
13 |
Katarina Enbom |
36,37 |
|
88 |
Axel Halvarsson |
26,10 |
|
171 |
|
103 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
51 |
Conny Sahlin |
51,22 |
|
88 |
Axel Halvarsson |
26,10 |
|
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
08-12 |
|
GM, FK Friskus-Varberg |
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
GM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Sprint |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
139 |
H |
14 |
|
|
34 |
Jacob Österman |
16,57 |
B |
39 |
Axel Elmblad |
11,48 |
|
344 |
|
138 |
Ö M 0 |
5 |
|
18 |
Sofia Österman |
20,52 |
B |
50 |
Joel Karnehed |
16,18 |
|
129 |
|
137 |
Ö M 0 |
5 |
|
36 |
Charlotte Österman |
25,51 |
|
50 |
Joel Karnehed |
16,18 |
|
59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
08-13 |
|
FK Friskus-Varberg |
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
138 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
18 |
Sofia Österman |
53,38 |
|
37 |
Lukas Eveborn |
30,04 |
|
105 |
|
137 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
19 |
Charlotte Österman |
53,48 |
|
37 |
Lukas Eveborn |
30,04 |
|
100 |
|
55 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
5 |
Johnny Hålsjö |
46,09 |
B |
38 |
Magnus Josefsson |
43,56 |
|
174 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
08-13 |
|
Hjobygdens OK |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
4 |
H |
21 |
|
|
6 |
Tommy Andersson |
30,03 |
S |
25 |
Martin Hederskog |
26,53 |
|
769 |
|
20 |
D |
12 |
|
|
es |
Matilda Cederberg |
|
|
9 |
Filippa Fagerström |
19,34 |
|
|
|
6 |
D |
10 |
|
|
2 |
Ida Andersson |
18,47 |
B |
10 |
Irma Westh |
14,08 |
|
818 |
|
52 |
H |
10 |
|
|
1 |
Liam Hogedal |
11,57 |
B |
16 |
Liam Hogedal |
11,57 |
12,44 |
950 |
|
53 |
H |
10 |
|
|
fel |
Gabriel Hogedal |
|
|
16 |
Liam Hogedal |
11,57 |
|
|
|
118 |
D |
35 |
|
|
2 |
Emelie Svalin |
31,28 |
G |
8 |
Sandra Laas |
31,17 |
|
778 |
|
17 |
H |
50 |
|
|
8 |
Peter Cederberg |
29,49 |
S |
15 |
Anders Svensk |
22,35 |
|
500 |
|
32 |
D |
55 |
|
|
1 |
Annette Falck Larsson |
38,02 |
G |
13 |
Annette Falck Larsson |
38,02 |
39,02 |
939 |
|
104 |
D |
55 |
|
|
7 |
Britta Sahlin |
42,51 |
G |
13 |
Annette Falck Larsson |
38,02 |
|
500 |
|
77 |
H |
55 |
|
|
10 |
Nils-Olof Larsson |
35,04 |
S |
17 |
Lars Holmberg |
25,31 |
|
444 |
|
50 |
D |
60 |
|
|
11 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
30,06 |
S |
16 |
Inger Westerberg |
21,52 |
|
353 |
|
103 |
H |
60 |
|
|
16 |
Conny Sahlin |
53,56 |
|
19 |
Roland Svensson |
29,27 |
|
200 |
|
49 |
H |
65 |
|
|
3 |
Lars Hogedal |
30,06 |
G |
21 |
Sten Olsson |
28,57 |
|
864 |
|
7 |
U |
|
2 |
|
2 |
Johannes Andersson |
33,12 |
J |
6 |
Irma Frisell |
32,39 |
|
429 |
|
5 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
6 |
Sara Andersson |
51,41 |
B |
27 |
Sara Wulff |
39,52 |
|
157 |
|
18 |
Ö M 0 |
5 |
|
13 |
Inger Cederberg |
61,14 |
|
25 |
Owe Andersson |
43,25 |
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
08-14 |
|
Hjobygdens OK |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
20 |
D |
12 |
|
|
4 |
Matilda Cederberg |
28,06 |
J |
9 |
Filippa Fagerström |
17,31 |
|
600 |
|
6 |
D |
10 |
|
|
2 |
Ida Andersson |
20,53 |
B |
5 |
Edith Holmstrand |
20,01 |
|
667 |
|
53 |
H |
10 |
|
|
5 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
18,45 |
B |
16 |
Hugo Toftén |
15,24 |
|
706 |
|
52 |
H |
10 |
|
|
6 |
Liam Hogedal |
18,57 |
B |
16 |
Hugo Toftén |
15,24 |
|
647 |
|
118 |
D |
35 |
|
|
1 |
Emelie Svalin |
55,53 |
G |
5 |
Emelie Svalin |
55,53 |
61,10 |
887 |
|
4 |
H |
40 |
|
|
1 |
Tommy Andersson |
48,54 |
G |
20 |
Tommy Andersson |
48,54 |
52,29 |
989 |
|
120 |
H |
40 |
|
|
17 |
Patrik Svalin |
85,31 |
|
20 |
Tommy Andersson |
48,54 |
|
190 |
|
104 |
D |
55 |
|
|
1 |
Britta Sahlin |
42,08 |
G |
11 |
Britta Sahlin |
42,08 |
42,10 |
918 |
|
32 |
D |
55 |
|
|
3 |
Annette Falck Larsson |
45,17 |
G |
11 |
Britta Sahlin |
42,08 |
|
750 |
|
77 |
H |
55 |
|
|
13 |
Nils-Olof Larsson |
59,49 |
S |
18 |
Lars Holmberg |
43,42 |
|
316 |
|
50 |
D |
60 |
|
|
9 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
47,36 |
S |
19 |
Kerstin Andersson |
39,19 |
|
550 |
|
49 |
H |
65 |
|
|
2 |
Lars Hogedal |
42,49 |
G |
25 |
Karl Evert Svensson |
42,00 |
|
923 |
|
7 |
U |
|
2 |
|
1 |
Johannes Andersson |
20,17 |
J |
13 |
Johannes Andersson |
20,17 |
20,25 |
559 |
|
5 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
3 |
Sara Andersson |
29,34 |
B |
17 |
Sara Wulff |
22,32 |
|
167 |
|
18 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
21 |
Inger Cederberg |
50,11 |
|
42 |
Åsa Tidquist |
36,13 |
|
102 |
|
17 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
5 |
Peter Cederberg |
46,10 |
|
25 |
Mattias Holmstrand |
29,28 |
|
162 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
08-14 |
|
Kils OK |
|
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
91 |
H |
40 |
|
|
fel |
Patrik Nilsson |
|
|
4 |
Anders Olsson |
99,19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
08-14 |
|
FK Friskus-Varberg |
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
Gallring |
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
E |
N |
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
E |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
E |
N |
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
E |
N |
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
E |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
E |
N |
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
55 |
H |
21 |
E |
|
27 |
Johnny Hålsjö |
57,18 |
B |
30 |
Jonas Pilblad |
37,46 |
|
303 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
08-20 |
|
Bohuslän-Dals OF |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Sprint |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
138 |
D |
18 |
|
|
11 |
Sofia Österman |
20,52 |
B |
16 |
María Prieto del Campo |
16,00 |
|
353 |
|
95 |
H |
18 |
|
|
11 |
Gustav Nyman |
16,57 |
B |
18 |
Philipp Schwarck |
12,27 |
|
421 |
|
139 |
H |
14 |
|
|
60 |
Jacob Österman |
18,19 |
B |
77 |
Mattias Östberg |
10,54 |
|
231 |
|
29 |
D |
10 |
|
|
8 |
Linn Enbom |
10,36 |
B |
37 |
Minna Palm |
9,18 |
|
789 |
|
30 |
D |
10 |
|
|
18 |
Andrea Enbom |
11,49 |
B |
37 |
Minna Palm |
9,18 |
|
526 |
|
96 |
D |
10 |
|
|
25 |
Maja Nyman |
15,20 |
B |
37 |
Minna Palm |
9,18 |
|
342 |
|
6 |
D |
10 |
|
|
29 |
Ida Andersson |
16,57 |
J |
37 |
Minna Palm |
9,18 |
|
237 |
|
52 |
H |
10 |
|
|
6 |
Liam Hogedal |
9,45 |
B |
24 |
Anton Jonsson |
7,51 |
|
760 |
|
118 |
D |
35 |
|
|
4 |
Emelie Svalin |
16,08 |
B |
20 |
Camilla Engstrand |
15,03 |
|
810 |
|
28 |
D |
40 |
|
|
15 |
Katarina Enbom |
18,39 |
B |
31 |
Lena Turesson |
14,10 |
|
531 |
|
4 |
H |
40 |
|
|
4 |
Tommy Andersson |
12,41 |
B |
49 |
Matthias Niggli |
12,03 |
|
920 |
|
27 |
H |
40 |
|
|
11 |
Robert Enbom |
14,02 |
B |
49 |
Matthias Niggli |
12,03 |
|
780 |
|
93 |
D |
45 |
|
|
3 |
Jenny Nyman |
15,25 |
B |
45 |
Runa Lien Backstrøm |
14,38 |
|
935 |
|
137 |
D |
45 |
|
|
15 |
Charlotte Österman |
18,51 |
B |
45 |
Runa Lien Backstrøm |
14,38 |
|
674 |
|
81 |
H |
45 |
|
|
50 |
Anders Larsson |
19,50 |
B |
75 |
Klas Karlsson |
12,30 |
|
342 |
|
32 |
D |
55 |
|
|
15 |
Annette Falck Larsson |
20,46 |
B |
37 |
Anna-Karin Sundqvist |
16,23 |
|
605 |
|
77 |
H |
55 |
|
|
26 |
Nils-Olof Larsson |
19,39 |
B |
52 |
Sten Gustafsson |
15,16 |
|
509 |
|
67 |
D |
65 |
|
|
17 |
Kristina Johansson |
35,52 |
|
19 |
Maria Nordvall |
18,32 |
|
150 |
|
66 |
H |
70 |
|
|
12 |
Per-Arne Johansson |
18,10 |
B |
29 |
Kalle Johansson |
14,47 |
|
600 |
|
187 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Max Sylvan |
|
J |
23 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
53 |
U |
|
2 |
|
2 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
14,17 |
J |
25 |
Saga Palmertz |
14,03 |
|
554 |
|
7 |
U |
|
2 |
|
15 |
Johannes Andersson |
20,50 |
J |
25 |
Saga Palmertz |
14,03 |
|
254 |
|
167 |
U |
|
2 |
|
22 |
Ida Sylvan |
28,23 |
J |
25 |
Saga Palmertz |
14,03 |
|
92 |
|
5 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
12 |
Sara Andersson |
13,06 |
B |
24 |
Janne Eriksson |
10,55 |
|
104 |
|
12 |
Ö M 0 |
5 |
|
25 |
Kristin Back Frisk |
20,53 |
|
103 |
Oliver Grimm |
13,29 |
|
152 |
|
126 |
Ö M 0 |
5 |
|
46 |
Inga-Lill Wahlberg |
23,03 |
|
103 |
Oliver Grimm |
13,29 |
|
112 |
|
115 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
29 |
Birgitta Stenström |
21,35 |
|
53 |
Christoffer Ladim |
12,44 |
|
93 |
|
98 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
34 |
Bror Palgrim |
23,29 |
|
53 |
Christoffer Ladim |
12,44 |
|
74 |
|
186 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
42 |
Åsa Sylvan |
25,19 |
|
53 |
Christoffer Ladim |
12,44 |
|
44 |
|
180 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
54 |
Mattias Billson |
20,21 |
|
135 |
Kasper Fosser |
13,26 |
|
121 |
|
100 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
57 |
Mikael Palgrim |
20,34 |
|
135 |
Kasper Fosser |
13,26 |
|
116 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
08-21 |
|
Bohuslän-Dals OF |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
Gallring |
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
E |
N |
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
E |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
E |
N |
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
E |
N |
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
E |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
E |
N |
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
55 |
H |
21 |
|
|
20 |
Johnny Hålsjö |
35,45 |
S |
55 |
Simon Dubach |
28,23 |
|
514 |
|
138 |
D |
18 |
|
|
12 |
Sofia Österman |
51,05 |
|
17 |
Andrea Willkommen Eiken |
30,46 |
|
267 |
|
95 |
H |
18 |
|
|
br |
Gustav Nyman |
|
|
19 |
Jonas Lauri |
29,27 |
|
|
|
139 |
H |
14 |
|
|
60 |
Jacob Österman |
30,37 |
B |
73 |
Mattias Östberg |
17,11 |
|
189 |
|
29 |
D |
10 |
|
|
8 |
Linn Enbom |
16,20 |
B |
39 |
Felicia Persson |
14,17 |
|
800 |
|
96 |
D |
10 |
|
|
15 |
Maja Nyman |
17,25 |
B |
39 |
Felicia Persson |
14,17 |
|
625 |
|
30 |
D |
10 |
|
|
18 |
Andrea Enbom |
19,26 |
B |
39 |
Felicia Persson |
14,17 |
|
550 |
|
6 |
D |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Ida Andersson |
19,41 |
B |
39 |
Felicia Persson |
14,17 |
|
500 |
|
52 |
H |
10 |
|
|
2 |
Liam Hogedal |
12,54 |
B |
26 |
Anton Jonsson |
12,35 |
|
926 |
|
118 |
D |
35 |
|
|
7 |
Emelie Svalin |
36,26 |
S |
19 |
Camilla Engstrand |
28,27 |
|
650 |
|
28 |
D |
40 |
|
|
16 |
Katarina Enbom |
41,05 |
S |
37 |
Lena Turesson |
29,50 |
|
579 |
|
4 |
H |
40 |
|
|
6 |
Tommy Andersson |
28,37 |
G |
59 |
Staffan Eriksson |
25,05 |
|
900 |
|
27 |
H |
40 |
|
|
20 |
Robert Enbom |
33,31 |
S |
59 |
Staffan Eriksson |
25,05 |
|
667 |
|
137 |
D |
45 |
|
|
18 |
Charlotte Österman |
40,21 |
B |
54 |
Anette Granstedt |
27,59 |
|
673 |
|
93 |
D |
45 |
|
|
18 |
Jenny Nyman |
40,21 |
B |
54 |
Anette Granstedt |
27,59 |
|
673 |
|
81 |
H |
45 |
|
|
44 |
Anders Larsson |
32,59 |
S |
91 |
Klas Karlsson |
23,54 |
|
522 |
|
32 |
D |
55 |
|
|
es |
Annette Falck Larsson |
|
|
47 |
Anneli Berggren |
31,21 |
|
|
|
77 |
H |
55 |
|
|
es |
Nils-Olof Larsson |
|
|
64 |
Terje Mathisen |
26,27 |
|
|
|
66 |
H |
70 |
|
|
es |
Per-Arne Johansson |
|
|
36 |
Rolf Skoglund |
27,16 |
|
|
|
187 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Max Sylvan |
fullf |
J |
25 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
53 |
U |
|
2 |
|
1 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
21,26 |
J |
33 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
21,26 |
21,39 |
585 |
|
7 |
U |
|
2 |
|
8 |
Johannes Andersson |
23,39 |
J |
33 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
21,26 |
|
459 |
|
167 |
U |
|
2 |
|
27 |
Ida Sylvan |
40,23 |
J |
33 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
21,26 |
|
124 |
|
5 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
10 |
Sara Andersson |
19,54 |
B |
50 |
Janne Eriksson |
15,31 |
|
161 |
|
12 |
Ö M 0 |
5 |
|
7 |
Kristin Back Frisk |
29,37 |
|
108 |
Rasmus Johansson Fjordside |
21,50 |
|
187 |
|
126 |
Ö M 0 |
5 |
|
16 |
Inga-Lill Wahlberg |
33,11 |
|
108 |
Rasmus Johansson Fjordside |
21,50 |
|
171 |
|
186 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
35 |
Åsa Sylvan |
28,09 |
|
103 |
Christofpher Ladim |
16,39 |
|
133 |
|
115 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
39 |
Birgitta Stenström |
28,55 |
|
103 |
Christofpher Ladim |
16,39 |
|
125 |
|
98 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
68 |
Bror Palgrim |
35,53 |
|
103 |
Christofpher Ladim |
16,39 |
|
69 |
|
100 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
76 |
Mikael Palgrim |
35,55 |
|
241 |
Anders Carlsson |
23,29 |
|
137 |
|
180 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
173 |
Mattias Billson |
48,23 |
|
241 |
Anders Carlsson |
23,29 |
|
57 |
|
91 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
188 |
Patrik Nilsson |
50,27 |
|
241 |
Anders Carlsson |
23,29 |
|
45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
08-23 |
|
SAKO 4 - OK Flundrehof |
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Lokal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
75 |
D |
16 |
|
|
2 |
Tilda Kartengren |
104,14 |
J |
3 |
Ebba Lind |
53,44 |
|
300 |
|
97 |
D |
16 |
|
|
br |
Amanda Nyman |
|
|
3 |
Ebba Lind |
53,44 |
|
|
|
59 |
D |
14 |
|
|
6 |
Tova Jansson |
46,20 |
S |
8 |
Moa Eriksson |
30,14 |
|
200 |
|
82 |
H |
14 |
|
|
es |
Edvin Larsson |
|
|
7 |
Willy Fjällborg |
24,29 |
|
|
|
139 |
H |
14 |
|
|
es |
Jacob Österman |
|
|
7 |
Willy Fjällborg |
24,29 |
|
|
|
52 |
H |
12 |
|
|
1 |
Liam Hogedal |
20,11 |
G |
14 |
Liam Hogedal |
20,11 |
21,17 |
572 |
|
29 |
D |
10 |
|
|
1 |
Linn Enbom |
14,50 |
B |
18 |
Linn Enbom |
14,50 |
16,17 |
584 |
|
30 |
D |
10 |
|
|
3 |
Andrea Enbom |
18,35 |
B |
18 |
Linn Enbom |
14,50 |
|
505 |
|
6 |
D |
10 |
|
|
6 |
Ida Andersson |
19,44 |
B |
18 |
Linn Enbom |
14,50 |
|
411 |
|
53 |
H |
10 |
|
|
4 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
17,02 |
B |
13 |
Eskil Leon |
14,16 |
|
429 |
|
136 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Elvira Åhlund |
|
J |
28 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
185 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Ivar Daleng |
|
J |
28 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
184 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Edvard Daleng |
|
J |
28 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
7 |
U |
|
2 |
|
G |
Johannes Andersson |
|
J |
29 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
88 |
U |
|
2 |
|
G |
Nore Modén |
|
J |
29 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
135 |
U |
|
2 |
|
G |
Vilgot Åhlund |
|
J |
29 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
08-23 |
|
Bohuslän-Dals OF |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
Gallring |
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
E |
N |
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
E |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
E |
N |
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
E |
N |
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
E |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
E |
N |
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
47 |
H |
21 |
E |
|
es |
Johan Hellman |
|
|
51 |
Rassmus Andersson |
35,49 |
|
|
|
76 |
H |
60 |
|
|
20 |
Christer Klint |
45,18 |
S |
64 |
Øystein Ruud |
37,26 |
|
692 |
|
98 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
62 |
Bror Palgrim |
67,42 |
|
95 |
Thomas Nipen |
23,52 |
|
71 |
|
91 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
br |
Patrik Nilsson |
|
|
95 |
Thomas Nipen |
23,52 |
|
|
|
55 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
25 |
Johnny Hålsjö |
38,33 |
B |
143 |
Martin Härberg |
32,26 |
|
165 |
|
100 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
67 |
Mikael Palgrim |
50,37 |
|
143 |
Martin Härberg |
32,26 |
|
107 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
08-25 |
|
Bohuslän-Dals OF |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
Gallring |
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
E |
N |
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
E |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
E |
N |
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
E |
N |
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
E |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
E |
N |
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
55 |
H |
21 |
|
|
27 |
Johnny Hålsjö |
40,47 |
S |
55 |
Joey Hadorn |
31,14 |
|
414 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
08-27 |
|
Bohuslän-Dals OF |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
Gallring |
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
E |
N |
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
E |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
E |
J |
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
E |
N |
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
E |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
E |
J |
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
47 |
H |
21 |
E |
|
es |
Johan Hellman |
|
|
70 |
Albin Ridefelt |
89,33 |
|
|
|
55 |
H |
21 |
|
|
28 |
Johnny Hålsjö |
101,16 |
S |
59 |
Simon Dubach |
73,04 |
|
427 |
|
76 |
H |
60 |
|
|
es |
Christer Klint |
|
|
75 |
Thomas Lundgren |
42,09 |
|
|
|
209 |
Ö M 0 |
2 |
|
5 |
Johan Moberg |
26,31 |
|
18 |
Tom Weihart |
18,51 |
|
147 |
|
98 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
16 |
Bror Palgrim |
36,07 |
|
48 |
Johan Einarsson |
24,49 |
|
135 |
|
100 |
Ö M 0 |
6 |
|
3 |
Mikael Palgrim |
60,09 |
|
49 |
Alan Cherry |
43,04 |
|
188 |
|
115 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
80 |
Birgitta Stenström |
58,10 |
|
147 |
Ørjan Rykkje |
30,07 |
|
92 |
|
63 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
Ig |
Gunnel Jernstig |
|
|
147 |
Ørjan Rykkje |
30,07 |
|
|
|
16 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
29 |
Anders Carlsson |
42,09 |
B |
197 |
Kjetil Bjørlo |
33,05 |
|
171 |
|
81 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
54 |
Anders Larsson |
46,08 |
|
197 |
Kjetil Bjørlo |
33,05 |
|
145 |
|
116 |
Ö M 0 |
9 |
|
39 |
Jesper Stenström |
69,43 |
|
149 |
Jonas Leandersson |
52,11 |
|
148 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
08-28 |
|
Bohuslän-Dals OF |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
Gallring |
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
E |
N |
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
E |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
E |
N |
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
E |
N |
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
E |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
E |
N |
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
55 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
8 |
Johnny Hålsjö |
37,21 |
B |
117 |
Rune Rystad |
29,23 |
|
186 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
08-30 |
|
SAKO 5 - Trollhättans SK |
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Lokal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
97 |
D |
16 |
|
|
1 |
Amanda Nyman |
37,31 |
M |
2 |
Amanda Nyman |
37,31 |
40,02 |
426 |
|
75 |
D |
16 |
|
|
2 |
Tilda Kartengren |
40,02 |
M |
2 |
Amanda Nyman |
37,31 |
|
200 |
|
59 |
D |
14 |
|
|
5 |
Tova Jansson |
26,18 |
S |
5 |
Moa Eriksson |
19,35 |
|
100 |
|
139 |
H |
14 |
|
|
6 |
Jacob Österman |
25,56 |
E |
10 |
Arvid Ekström |
22,33 |
|
273 |
|
82 |
H |
14 |
|
|
10 |
Edvin Larsson |
33,33 |
S |
10 |
Arvid Ekström |
22,33 |
|
55 |
|
20 |
D |
12 |
|
|
3 |
Matilda Cederberg |
21,42 |
S |
5 |
Alva Björk |
18,51 |
|
300 |
|
52 |
H |
12 |
|
|
1 |
Liam Hogedal |
18,49 |
G |
17 |
Liam Hogedal |
18,49 |
19,17 |
572 |
|
29 |
D |
10 |
|
|
1 |
Linn Enbom |
14,21 |
B |
17 |
Linn Enbom |
14,21 |
15,36 |
580 |
|
96 |
D |
10 |
|
|
2 |
Maja Nyman |
15,36 |
B |
17 |
Linn Enbom |
14,21 |
|
533 |
|
6 |
D |
10 |
|
|
4 |
Ida Andersson |
19,16 |
B |
17 |
Linn Enbom |
14,21 |
|
467 |
|
30 |
D |
10 |
|
|
es |
Andrea Enbom |
|
|
17 |
Linn Enbom |
14,21 |
|
|
|
53 |
H |
10 |
|
|
4 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
16,17 |
B |
12 |
Viggo Andersson |
14,54 |
|
415 |
|
56 |
H |
10 |
|
|
9 |
Joel Isaksson |
26,35 |
J |
12 |
Viggo Andersson |
14,54 |
|
185 |
|
136 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Elvira Åhlund |
OK |
J |
26 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
185 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Ivar Daleng |
OK |
J |
26 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
135 |
U |
|
2 |
|
G |
Vilgot Åhlund |
20,52 |
J |
34 |
Frida Stigsson |
18,59 |
|
100 |
|
7 |
U |
|
2 |
|
G |
Johannes Andersson |
22,12 |
J |
34 |
Frida Stigsson |
18,59 |
|
100 |
|
88 |
U |
|
2 |
|
G |
Nore Modén |
24,00 |
J |
34 |
Frida Stigsson |
18,59 |
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|