|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
09-03 |
|
DM, OK
Skogshjortarna |
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
DM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
178 |
H |
21 |
|
|
12 |
Johan Sjögren |
41,07 |
S |
26 |
Erik Classon |
34,19 |
|
693 |
|
4 |
H |
21 |
|
|
13 |
Tommy Andersson |
42,28 |
S |
26 |
Erik Classon |
34,19 |
|
661 |
|
55 |
H |
21 |
|
|
15 |
Johnny Hålsjö |
43,43 |
S |
26 |
Erik Classon |
34,19 |
|
597 |
|
58 |
D |
18 |
|
|
9 |
Wilma Jansson |
44,41 |
B |
12 |
Lisa Johansson |
29,06 |
|
480 |
|
130 |
H |
18 |
|
|
2 |
Viktor Wassén |
24,28 |
G |
12 |
Elias Bäcklund Ekvall |
23,50 |
|
943 |
|
97 |
D |
16 |
|
|
16 |
Amanda Nyman |
53,01 |
J |
19 |
Elsa Lindeblom |
28,24 |
|
387 |
|
75 |
D |
16 |
|
|
17 |
Tilda Kartengren |
62,34 |
J |
19 |
Elsa Lindeblom |
28,24 |
|
344 |
|
59 |
D |
14 |
|
|
13 |
Tova Jansson |
57,16 |
J |
15 |
Elsa Sonesson |
26,12 |
|
376 |
|
139 |
H |
14 |
|
|
es |
Jacob Österman |
|
|
19 |
Anton Carlsson |
23,26 |
|
|
|
41 |
H |
12 |
|
|
13 |
Oscar Hallqvist |
64,58 |
J |
15 |
Albin Sundström |
25,03 |
|
376 |
|
96 |
D |
10 |
|
|
1 |
Maja Nyman |
15,58 |
B |
18 |
Maja Nyman |
15,58 |
16,30 |
1036 |
|
29 |
D |
10 |
|
|
3 |
Linn Enbom |
16,38 |
B |
18 |
Maja Nyman |
15,58 |
|
939 |
|
30 |
D |
10 |
|
|
5 |
Andrea Enbom |
18,00 |
B |
18 |
Maja Nyman |
15,58 |
|
849 |
|
6 |
D |
10 |
|
|
9 |
Ida Andersson |
21,58 |
B |
18 |
Maja Nyman |
15,58 |
|
668 |
|
52 |
H |
10 |
|
|
1 |
Liam Hogedal |
13,17 |
B |
18 |
Liam Hogedal |
13,17 |
16,31 |
1063 |
|
53 |
H |
10 |
|
|
10 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
21,28 |
B |
18 |
Liam Hogedal |
13,17 |
|
622 |
|
28 |
D |
40 |
|
|
8 |
Katarina Enbom |
48,42 |
|
14 |
Ulrika Kindlund |
27,27 |
|
616 |
|
132 |
H |
40 |
|
|
6 |
Johan Åhlund |
39,45 |
S |
17 |
Jonas Gustafsson |
30,03 |
|
788 |
|
27 |
H |
40 |
|
|
es |
Robert Enbom |
|
|
17 |
Jonas Gustafsson |
30,03 |
|
|
|
93 |
D |
45 |
|
|
1 |
Jenny Nyman |
31,29 |
G |
15 |
Jenny Nyman |
31,29 |
33,56 |
1047 |
|
116 |
H |
45 |
|
|
5 |
Jesper Stenström |
33,04 |
G |
29 |
Magnus Homann |
29,12 |
|
932 |
|
61 |
H |
45 |
|
|
fel |
Håkan Jansson |
|
|
29 |
Magnus Homann |
29,12 |
|
|
|
16 |
H |
45 |
|
|
es |
Anders Carlsson |
|
|
29 |
Magnus Homann |
29,12 |
|
|
|
12 |
D |
50 |
|
|
9 |
Kristin Back Frisk |
57,57 |
|
14 |
Maria Skogsberg |
34,28 |
|
559 |
|
100 |
H |
50 |
|
|
10 |
Mikael Palgrim |
35,12 |
S |
23 |
Janne Mattsson |
29,35 |
|
717 |
|
32 |
D |
55 |
|
|
fel |
Annette Falck Larsson |
|
|
15 |
Anne Udd |
35,56 |
|
|
|
104 |
D |
55 |
|
|
fel |
Britta Sahlin |
|
|
15 |
Anne Udd |
35,56 |
|
|
|
77 |
H |
55 |
|
|
13 |
Nils-Olof Larsson |
58,31 |
|
16 |
Lars Holmberg |
31,16 |
|
417 |
|
103 |
H |
60 |
|
|
22 |
Conny Sahlin |
55,56 |
|
27 |
Thomas Lundgren |
30,30 |
|
399 |
|
92 |
D |
65 |
|
|
8 |
Görel Nordin |
90,27 |
|
9 |
Britt-Marie Larsson |
38,18 |
|
387 |
|
99 |
D |
70 |
|
|
8 |
Gunnel Palgrim |
50,12 |
S |
14 |
Birgitta Karlsson |
38,46 |
|
616 |
|
115 |
D |
70 |
|
|
br |
Birgitta Stenström |
|
|
14 |
Birgitta Karlsson |
38,46 |
|
|
|
66 |
H |
70 |
|
|
6 |
Per-Arne Johansson |
44,56 |
S |
24 |
Dag Lorén |
36,59 |
|
869 |
|
98 |
H |
70 |
|
|
br |
Bror Palgrim |
|
|
24 |
Dag Lorén |
36,59 |
|
|
|
44 |
D |
75 |
|
|
br |
Gerd Hallsten |
|
|
9 |
Mariann Kjellberg |
32,42 |
|
|
|
14 |
D |
80 |
|
|
1 |
Ingrid Borgliden |
63,47 |
G |
2 |
Ingrid Borgliden |
63,47 |
69,26 |
846 |
|
136 |
U |
|
1 |
|
fel |
Elvira Åhlund |
|
|
15 |
Nikki Weihart |
14,19 |
|
|
|
135 |
U |
|
2 |
|
2 |
Vilgot Åhlund |
24,07 |
J |
10 |
Hjalmar Ingelsbo |
20,56 |
|
491 |
|
7 |
U |
|
2 |
|
3 |
Johannes Andersson |
24,40 |
J |
10 |
Hjalmar Ingelsbo |
20,56 |
|
436 |
|
5 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
6 |
Sara Andersson |
45,00 |
B |
17 |
Lisa Johansson |
36,47 |
|
133 |
|
198 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
15 |
Ulrica Kartengren |
65,27 |
|
17 |
Lisa Johansson |
36,47 |
|
33 |
|
133 |
Ö M 0 |
5 |
|
10 |
Kristina Åhlund |
55,19 |
|
25 |
Anna-Karin Mattsson |
38,01 |
|
123 |
|
72 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
6 |
Linus Jonasson |
48,11 |
B |
34 |
Julia Mattsson |
40,01 |
|
166 |
|
128 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
20 |
Lars Wassén |
62,09 |
|
34 |
Julia Mattsson |
40,01 |
|
86 |
|
73 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
br |
Gunvor Jonsson |
|
|
34 |
Julia Mattsson |
40,01 |
|
|
|
91 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
14 |
Patrik Nilsson |
57,07 |
|
22 |
Erik Hedlund |
34,59 |
|
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
09-03 |
|
Svanesunds GIF |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Sprint |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
50 |
D |
60 |
|
|
br |
Gunilla Hogedal |
|
|
4 |
Kerstin Burman |
16,54 |
|
|
|
49 |
H |
65 |
|
|
4 |
Lars Hogedal |
17,19 |
B |
11 |
Kent Kardell |
14,10 |
|
667 |
|
170 |
Ö M 0 |
6 |
|
8 |
Ali Wais |
42,28 |
|
13 |
Odd Wallander |
18,38 |
|
86 |
|
210 |
Ö M 0 |
6 |
|
11 |
Rayan Abdulsalam |
76,56 |
|
13 |
Odd Wallander |
18,38 |
|
43 |
|
201 |
Ö M 0 |
6 |
|
12 |
Ali El Ahmed |
79,10 |
|
13 |
Odd Wallander |
18,38 |
|
29 |
|
208 |
Ö M 0 |
6 |
|
fel |
Ayham Mohamad Ali |
|
|
13 |
Odd Wallander |
18,38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
09-03 |
|
Stenungsunds OK |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
50 |
D |
60 |
|
|
3 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
36,31 |
S |
4 |
Eva Karlsson |
28,27 |
|
400 |
|
49 |
H |
65 |
|
|
4 |
Lars Hogedal |
27,21 |
G |
10 |
Kent Kardell |
25,32 |
|
636 |
|
170 |
Ö M 0 |
5 |
|
7 |
Ali Wais |
44,23 |
|
13 |
Susanne Berglund |
30,46 |
|
100 |
|
208 |
Ö M 0 |
5 |
|
9 |
Ayham Mohamad Ali |
49,59 |
|
13 |
Susanne Berglund |
30,46 |
|
71 |
|
210 |
Ö M 0 |
5 |
|
10 |
Rayan Abdulsalam |
50,34 |
|
13 |
Susanne Berglund |
30,46 |
|
57 |
|
201 |
Ö M 0 |
5 |
|
13 |
Ali El Ahmed |
75,32 |
|
13 |
Susanne Berglund |
30,46 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
09-04 |
|
OK Skogshjortarna |
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
7 |
U |
|
2 |
|
1 |
Johannes Andersson |
41,03 |
J |
2 |
Johannes Andersson |
41,03 |
45,39 |
447 |
|
5 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
2 |
Sara Andersson |
33,55 |
B |
8 |
Jonas Carlsson |
26,49 |
|
156 |
|
49 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
1 |
Lars Hogedal |
34,57 |
B |
18 |
Lars Hogedal |
34,57 |
38,27 |
189 |
|
128 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
8 |
Lars Wassén |
47,23 |
|
18 |
Lars Hogedal |
34,57 |
|
116 |
|
50 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
10 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
48,50 |
|
18 |
Lars Hogedal |
34,57 |
|
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
09-04 |
|
Sjövalla FK |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
91 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
26 |
Patrik Nilsson |
62,10 |
|
45 |
Staffan Neth |
38,52 |
|
87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
09-09 |
|
DM, OK Skogsstjärnan, natt |
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
DM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
130 |
H |
18 |
|
|
1 |
Viktor Wassén |
35,10 |
G |
6 |
Viktor Wassén |
35,10 |
36,32 |
967 |
|
41 |
H |
12 |
|
|
10 |
Oscar Hallqvist |
69,41 |
J |
10 |
Noel Bengtsson |
24,30 |
|
293 |
|
52 |
H |
10 |
|
|
1 |
Liam Hogedal |
18,31 |
B |
5 |
Liam Hogedal |
18,31 |
27,23 |
1021 |
|
53 |
H |
10 |
|
|
3 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
27,52 |
B |
5 |
Liam Hogedal |
18,31 |
|
645 |
|
118 |
D |
35 |
|
|
1 |
Emelie Svalin |
39,16 |
G |
3 |
Emelie Svalin |
39,16 |
50,19 |
971 |
|
4 |
H |
40 |
|
|
2 |
Tommy Andersson |
47,18 |
G |
9 |
Johan Ingemarsson |
45,06 |
|
903 |
|
104 |
D |
55 |
|
|
4 |
Britta Sahlin |
34,55 |
G |
7 |
Gunilla Larsson |
31,20 |
|
645 |
|
50 |
D |
60 |
|
|
4 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
44,43 |
B |
6 |
Kerstin Andersson |
29,39 |
|
584 |
|
49 |
H |
65 |
|
|
6 |
Lars Hogedal |
44,32 |
S |
12 |
Carl-Henry Andersson |
34,03 |
|
678 |
|
115 |
D |
70 |
|
|
3 |
Birgitta Stenström |
50,08 |
S |
4 |
Britt Rangert |
40,42 |
|
559 |
|
66 |
H |
70 |
|
|
3 |
Per-Arne Johansson |
33,25 |
S |
14 |
Kalle Johansson |
28,28 |
|
903 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
09-10 |
|
Östersunds OK |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
79 |
D |
21 |
|
|
4 |
Lina Larsson |
43,50 |
S |
9 |
Anna-Lotta Irewall |
35,44 |
|
600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
09-10 |
|
DM, OK Skogsstjärnan, sprint |
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
DM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Sprint |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
58 |
D |
18 |
|
|
8 |
Wilma Jansson |
14,20 |
B |
9 |
Johanna Hagström |
10,38 |
|
387 |
|
138 |
D |
18 |
|
|
es |
Sofia Österman |
|
|
9 |
Johanna Hagström |
10,38 |
|
|
|
130 |
H |
18 |
|
|
3 |
Viktor Wassén |
11,26 |
B |
8 |
Rickard Djerf |
11,17 |
|
788 |
|
59 |
D |
14 |
|
|
23 |
Tova Jansson |
22,01 |
J |
23 |
Lisa Åkesson |
9,54 |
|
251 |
|
139 |
H |
14 |
|
|
es |
Jacob Österman |
|
|
32 |
Arvid Björk |
10,15 |
|
|
|
20 |
D |
12 |
|
|
10 |
Matilda Cederberg |
12,40 |
B |
19 |
Ebba Thern |
9,18 |
|
645 |
|
41 |
H |
12 |
|
|
19 |
Oscar Hallqvist |
20,46 |
J |
22 |
Tom Weihart |
10,28 |
|
365 |
|
29 |
D |
10 |
|
|
7 |
Linn Enbom |
11,40 |
B |
20 |
Irma Westh |
9,40 |
|
788 |
|
96 |
D |
10 |
|
|
9 |
Maja Nyman |
12,00 |
B |
20 |
Irma Westh |
9,40 |
|
706 |
|
30 |
D |
10 |
|
|
11 |
Andrea Enbom |
13,14 |
B |
20 |
Irma Westh |
9,40 |
|
625 |
|
6 |
D |
10 |
|
|
13 |
Ida Andersson |
14,24 |
B |
20 |
Irma Westh |
9,40 |
|
543 |
|
52 |
H |
10 |
|
|
1 |
Liam Hogedal |
9,31 |
B |
21 |
Liam Hogedal |
9,31 |
10,18 |
1045 |
|
53 |
H |
10 |
|
|
9 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
14,02 |
B |
21 |
Liam Hogedal |
9,31 |
|
723 |
|
118 |
D |
35 |
|
|
2 |
Emelie Svalin |
13,53 |
B |
7 |
Maria Sahlén |
13,07 |
|
860 |
|
28 |
D |
40 |
|
|
14 |
Katarina Enbom |
16,50 |
B |
21 |
Ulrika Kindlund |
12,05 |
|
528 |
|
4 |
H |
40 |
|
|
1 |
Tommy Andersson |
12,13 |
B |
19 |
Tommy Andersson |
12,13 |
13,02 |
1041 |
|
27 |
H |
40 |
|
|
3 |
Robert Enbom |
13,09 |
B |
19 |
Tommy Andersson |
12,13 |
|
946 |
|
120 |
H |
40 |
|
|
15 |
Patrik Svalin |
18,13 |
B |
19 |
Tommy Andersson |
12,13 |
|
430 |
|
93 |
D |
45 |
|
|
1 |
Jenny Nyman |
12,40 |
B |
24 |
Jenny Nyman |
12,40 |
12,51 |
1043 |
|
137 |
D |
45 |
|
|
es |
Charlotte Österman |
|
|
24 |
Jenny Nyman |
12,40 |
|
|
|
61 |
H |
45 |
|
|
21 |
Håkan Jansson |
17,14 |
B |
26 |
Björn Kristiansson |
12,13 |
|
406 |
|
100 |
H |
50 |
|
|
10 |
Mikael Palgrim |
13,35 |
B |
19 |
Kent Klasson |
11,49 |
|
645 |
|
128 |
H |
50 |
|
|
es |
Lars Wassén |
|
|
19 |
Kent Klasson |
11,49 |
|
|
|
104 |
D |
55 |
|
|
1 |
Britta Sahlin |
12,45 |
B |
12 |
Britta Sahlin |
12,45 |
13,56 |
1022 |
|
32 |
D |
55 |
|
|
6 |
Annette Falck Larsson |
14,19 |
B |
12 |
Britta Sahlin |
12,45 |
|
678 |
|
50 |
D |
60 |
|
|
7 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
16,15 |
B |
8 |
Anne Kaill |
12,28 |
|
406 |
|
103 |
H |
60 |
|
|
13 |
Conny Sahlin |
17,45 |
B |
17 |
Ulf Palmér |
11,54 |
|
454 |
|
67 |
D |
65 |
|
|
6 |
Kristina Johansson |
19,05 |
|
9 |
Kristina Larsson |
11,14 |
|
559 |
|
49 |
H |
65 |
|
|
3 |
Lars Hogedal |
13,50 |
B |
13 |
Carl-Henry Andersson |
13,20 |
|
891 |
|
115 |
D |
70 |
|
|
4 |
Birgitta Stenström |
14,05 |
B |
10 |
Birgitta Karlsson |
12,54 |
|
762 |
|
66 |
H |
70 |
|
|
5 |
Per-Arne Johansson |
14,19 |
B |
19 |
Kenneth Ivehag |
12,48 |
|
860 |
|
98 |
H |
70 |
|
|
14 |
Bror Palgrim |
20,26 |
|
19 |
Kenneth Ivehag |
12,48 |
|
473 |
|
7 |
U |
|
2 |
|
10 |
Johannes Andersson |
19,10 |
J |
16 |
Anton Astbäck |
10,17 |
|
247 |
|
5 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
12 |
Sara Andersson |
19,17 |
|
26 |
David Westh |
13,49 |
|
111 |
|
210 |
Ö M 0 |
6 |
|
27 |
Rayan Abdulsalam |
23,03 |
|
37 |
Kristjan Laas |
13,01 |
|
58 |
|
208 |
Ö M 0 |
6 |
|
30 |
Ayham Mohamad Ali |
24,35 |
|
37 |
Kristjan Laas |
13,01 |
|
42 |
|
170 |
Ö M 0 |
6 |
|
33 |
Ali Wais |
28,35 |
|
37 |
Kristjan Laas |
13,01 |
|
26 |
|
201 |
Ö M 0 |
6 |
|
36 |
Ali El Ahmed |
47,28 |
|
37 |
Kristjan Laas |
13,01 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
09-11 |
|
DM, OK Skogsstjärnan, Lång |
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
DM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
58 |
D |
18 |
|
|
7 |
Wilma Jansson |
84,11 |
|
7 |
Lisa Johansson |
41,27 |
|
323 |
|
130 |
H |
18 |
|
|
2 |
Viktor Wassén |
50,20 |
G |
11 |
Rickard Djerf |
49,11 |
|
932 |
|
97 |
D |
16 |
K |
|
2 |
Amanda Nyman |
66,01 |
J |
2 |
Sofia Jansson |
63,30 |
|
267 |
|
59 |
D |
14 |
|
|
es |
Tova Jansson |
|
|
18 |
Lisa Åkesson |
35,21 |
|
|
|
139 |
H |
14 |
|
|
es |
Jacob Österman |
|
|
25 |
Arvid Björk |
28,55 |
|
|
|
20 |
D |
12 |
|
|
6 |
Matilda Cederberg |
30,43 |
S |
13 |
Ebba Thern |
26,04 |
|
706 |
|
41 |
H |
12 |
|
|
14 |
Oscar Hallqvist |
55,21 |
J |
15 |
Tom Weihart |
26,56 |
|
323 |
|
96 |
D |
10 |
|
|
2 |
Maja Nyman |
21,31 |
B |
13 |
Stina Thern |
19,30 |
|
952 |
|
29 |
D |
10 |
|
|
4 |
Linn Enbom |
23,52 |
B |
13 |
Stina Thern |
19,30 |
|
829 |
|
6 |
D |
10 |
|
|
7 |
Ida Andersson |
29,35 |
B |
13 |
Stina Thern |
19,30 |
|
645 |
|
30 |
D |
10 |
|
|
9 |
Andrea Enbom |
33,13 |
J |
13 |
Stina Thern |
19,30 |
|
522 |
|
52 |
H |
10 |
|
|
1 |
Liam Hogedal |
16,43 |
B |
13 |
Liam Hogedal |
16,43 |
20,33 |
1053 |
|
53 |
H |
10 |
|
|
7 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
27,11 |
J |
13 |
Liam Hogedal |
16,43 |
|
645 |
|
118 |
D |
35 |
|
|
1 |
Emelie Svalin |
57,21 |
G |
5 |
Emelie Svalin |
57,21 |
68,04 |
1040 |
|
4 |
H |
40 |
|
|
1 |
Tommy Andersson |
52,22 |
G |
17 |
Tommy Andersson |
52,22 |
56,04 |
1065 |
|
120 |
H |
40 |
|
|
br |
Patrik Svalin |
|
|
17 |
Tommy Andersson |
52,22 |
|
|
|
27 |
H |
40 |
|
|
br |
Robert Enbom |
|
|
17 |
Tommy Andersson |
52,22 |
|
|
|
93 |
D |
45 |
|
|
2 |
Jenny Nyman |
47,25 |
G |
16 |
Susanne Wiklund Björk |
43,09 |
|
974 |
|
61 |
H |
45 |
|
|
br |
Håkan Jansson |
|
|
24 |
Mats Kindlund |
52,12 |
|
|
|
17 |
H |
50 |
|
|
6 |
Peter Cederberg |
52,40 |
S |
28 |
Björn Öberg |
44,42 |
|
897 |
|
100 |
H |
50 |
|
|
9 |
Mikael Palgrim |
56,20 |
S |
28 |
Björn Öberg |
44,42 |
|
808 |
|
32 |
D |
55 |
|
|
2 |
Annette Falck Larsson |
49,39 |
G |
10 |
Gunilla Larsson |
48,42 |
|
919 |
|
104 |
D |
55 |
|
|
3 |
Britta Sahlin |
49,51 |
G |
10 |
Gunilla Larsson |
48,42 |
|
840 |
|
50 |
D |
60 |
|
|
2 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
55,43 |
S |
13 |
Kerstin Andersson |
45,02 |
|
952 |
|
49 |
H |
65 |
|
|
1 |
Lars Hogedal |
50,07 |
G |
13 |
Lars Hogedal |
50,07 |
51,08 |
1025 |
|
115 |
D |
70 |
|
|
br |
Birgitta Stenström |
|
|
11 |
Eva Isaksson |
45,36 |
|
|
|
66 |
H |
70 |
|
|
6 |
Per-Arne Johansson |
56,37 |
S |
21 |
Kalle Johansson |
46,54 |
|
840 |
|
7 |
U |
|
2 |
|
1 |
Johannes Andersson |
29,02 |
J |
6 |
Johannes Andersson |
29,02 |
36,30 |
590 |
|
208 |
Ö M 0 |
1 |
|
1 |
Ayham Mohamad Ali |
41,54 |
B |
5 |
Ayham Mohamad Ali |
41,54 |
43,06 |
167 |
|
210 |
Ö M 0 |
1 |
|
2 |
Rayan Abdulsalam |
43,06 |
B |
5 |
Ayham Mohamad Ali |
41,54 |
|
133 |
|
201 |
Ö M 0 |
1 |
|
3 |
Ali El Ahmed |
44,02 |
B |
5 |
Ayham Mohamad Ali |
41,54 |
|
100 |
|
98 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
10 |
Bror Palgrim |
48,13 |
|
25 |
Filip Ingemarsson |
32,49 |
|
123 |
|
170 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
18 |
Ali Wais |
60,16 |
|
25 |
Filip Ingemarsson |
32,49 |
|
62 |
|
5 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
es |
Sara Andersson |
|
|
25 |
Filip Ingemarsson |
32,49 |
|
|
|
28 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
8 |
Katarina Enbom |
43,48 |
|
44 |
Stefan Nordin |
29,09 |
|
164 |
|
72 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
27 |
Linus Jonasson |
52,46 |
|
44 |
Stefan Nordin |
29,09 |
|
80 |
|
103 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
31 |
Conny Sahlin |
56,49 |
|
44 |
Stefan Nordin |
29,09 |
|
62 |
|
128 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
es |
Lars Wassén |
|
|
44 |
Stefan Nordin |
29,09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
09-13 |
|
OK Skogsvargarna |
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Lokal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
4 |
H |
21 |
|
|
1 |
Tommy Andersson |
28,21 |
G |
10 |
Tommy Andersson |
28,21 |
28,54 |
552 |
|
130 |
H |
21 |
|
|
5 |
Viktor Wassén |
35,54 |
S |
10 |
Tommy Andersson |
28,21 |
|
327 |
|
27 |
H |
21 |
|
|
7 |
Robert Enbom |
37,01 |
S |
10 |
Tommy Andersson |
28,21 |
|
218 |
|
58 |
D |
20 |
|
|
1 |
Wilma Jansson |
49,13 |
G |
2 |
Wilma Jansson |
49,13 |
|
400 |
|
138 |
D |
20 |
|
|
br |
Sofia Österman |
|
|
2 |
Wilma Jansson |
49,13 |
|
|
|
97 |
D |
16 |
|
|
1 |
Amanda Nyman |
48,32 |
M |
2 |
Amanda Nyman |
48,32 |
|
400 |
|
75 |
D |
16 |
|
|
br |
Tilda Kartengren |
|
|
2 |
Amanda Nyman |
48,32 |
|
|
|
59 |
D |
14 |
|
|
es |
Tova Jansson |
|
|
4 |
Ronja Andersson |
40,06 |
|
|
|
139 |
H |
14 |
|
|
8 |
Jacob Österman |
43,44 |
B |
8 |
Hugo Mandinger |
26,46 |
|
67 |
|
20 |
D |
12 |
|
|
2 |
Matilda Cederberg |
35,29 |
S |
6 |
Alva Björk |
27,21 |
|
429 |
|
52 |
H |
12 |
|
|
1 |
Liam Hogedal |
25,35 |
G |
9 |
Liam Hogedal |
25,35 |
27,36 |
561 |
|
53 |
H |
10 |
|
|
1 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
20,48 |
B |
3 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
20,48 |
0,91 |
258 |
|
118 |
D |
35 |
|
|
br |
Emelie Svalin |
|
|
2 |
Anna Johansson |
72,43 |
|
|
|
17 |
H |
45 |
|
|
2 |
Peter Cederberg |
34,56 |
G |
15 |
Richard Tengström |
34,00 |
|
525 |
|
113 |
H |
45 |
|
|
6 |
Kent Skärberg |
38,32 |
S |
15 |
Richard Tengström |
34,00 |
|
375 |
|
61 |
H |
45 |
|
|
8 |
Håkan Jansson |
45,02 |
S |
15 |
Richard Tengström |
34,00 |
|
300 |
|
16 |
H |
45 |
|
|
es |
Anders Carlsson |
|
|
15 |
Richard Tengström |
34,00 |
|
|
|
104 |
D |
55 |
|
|
1 |
Britta Sahlin |
31,39 |
G |
4 |
Britta Sahlin |
31,39 |
33,01 |
495 |
|
32 |
D |
55 |
|
|
2 |
Annette Falck Larsson |
33,01 |
G |
4 |
Britta Sahlin |
31,39 |
|
360 |
|
85 |
H |
55 |
|
|
8 |
Leif Moberg |
44,31 |
B |
13 |
Maths Carlsson |
29,42 |
|
257 |
|
106 |
H |
55 |
|
|
10 |
Torbjörn Salomonson |
47,13 |
|
13 |
Maths Carlsson |
29,42 |
|
171 |
|
76 |
H |
55 |
|
|
11 |
Christer Klint |
49,35 |
|
13 |
Maths Carlsson |
29,42 |
|
129 |
|
77 |
H |
55 |
|
|
12 |
Nils-Olof Larsson |
49,40 |
|
13 |
Maths Carlsson |
29,42 |
|
86 |
|
92 |
D |
65 |
|
|
1 |
Görel Nordin |
73,54 |
G |
1 |
Görel Nordin |
73,54 |
|
300 |
|
49 |
H |
65 |
|
|
1 |
Lars Hogedal |
33,47 |
G |
6 |
Lars Hogedal |
33,47 |
36,31 |
542 |
|
66 |
H |
65 |
|
|
3 |
Per-Arne Johansson |
39,07 |
S |
6 |
Lars Hogedal |
33,47 |
|
343 |
|
14 |
D |
80 |
|
|
1 |
Ingrid Borgliden |
72,52 |
G |
1 |
Ingrid Borgliden |
72,52 |
|
300 |
|
7 |
Ö M 0 |
1 |
|
6 |
Johannes Andersson |
26,42 |
|
26 |
Alfred Ångefors |
15,54 |
|
156 |
|
24 |
Ö M 0 |
1 |
|
11 |
Olga Drapella |
29,55 |
|
26 |
Alfred Ångefors |
15,54 |
|
119 |
|
211 |
Ö M 0 |
1 |
|
15 |
Gurjeet Singk |
33,05 |
|
26 |
Alfred Ångefors |
15,54 |
|
89 |
|
198 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
4 |
Ulrica Kartengren |
35,17 |
|
26 |
Stefan Isaksson |
25,49 |
|
170 |
|
74 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
5 |
Anna Karin Skärberg |
36,02 |
|
26 |
Stefan Isaksson |
25,49 |
|
163 |
|
103 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
7 |
Conny Sahlin |
38,22 |
|
26 |
Stefan Isaksson |
25,49 |
|
148 |
|
190 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
8 |
Daniel Isaksson |
40,28 |
|
26 |
Stefan Isaksson |
25,49 |
|
141 |
|
56 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
10 |
Joel Isaksson |
40,34 |
|
26 |
Stefan Isaksson |
25,49 |
|
126 |
|
96 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
11 |
Maja Nyman |
44,01 |
|
26 |
Stefan Isaksson |
25,49 |
|
119 |
|
98 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
12 |
Bror Palgrim |
46,22 |
|
26 |
Stefan Isaksson |
25,49 |
|
111 |
|
170 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
15 |
Ali Wais |
51,36 |
|
26 |
Stefan Isaksson |
25,49 |
|
89 |
|
201 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
16 |
Ali El Ahmed |
53,26 |
|
26 |
Stefan Isaksson |
25,49 |
|
81 |
|
93 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
br |
Jenny Nyman |
|
|
26 |
Stefan Isaksson |
25,49 |
|
|
|
100 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
|
Mikael Palgrim |
|
|
10 |
Anders Björk |
33,42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
09-17 |
|
OK Skogsfalken |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
SM-kval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
130 |
H |
18 |
B |
|
12 |
Viktor Wassén |
52,07 |
S |
37 |
Simon Imark |
44,56 |
|
803 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
09-17 |
|
Lidköpings VSK |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
75 |
D |
16 |
|
|
6 |
Tilda Kartengren |
51,08 |
S |
8 |
Lovisa Moqvist |
35,24 |
|
333 |
|
97 |
D |
16 |
|
|
fel |
Amanda Nyman |
|
|
8 |
Lovisa Moqvist |
35,24 |
|
|
|
139 |
H |
14 |
|
|
20 |
Jacob Österman |
38,38 |
B |
39 |
Anton Carlsson |
21,57 |
|
500 |
|
82 |
H |
14 |
|
|
22 |
Edvin Larsson |
41,01 |
J |
39 |
Anton Carlsson |
21,57 |
|
450 |
|
20 |
D |
12 |
|
|
17 |
Matilda Cederberg |
26,32 |
S |
58 |
Ebba Näsman |
20,20 |
|
712 |
|
41 |
H |
12 |
|
|
16 |
Oscar Hallqvist |
27,23 |
J |
44 |
Joel Golsäter |
15,26 |
|
644 |
|
52 |
H |
12 |
|
|
23 |
Liam Hogedal |
30,39 |
J |
44 |
Joel Golsäter |
15,26 |
|
489 |
|
30 |
D |
10 |
|
|
4 |
Andrea Enbom |
13,45 |
B |
65 |
Miranda Wallström |
11,29 |
|
939 |
|
29 |
D |
10 |
|
|
7 |
Linn Enbom |
14,08 |
B |
65 |
Miranda Wallström |
11,29 |
|
894 |
|
6 |
D |
10 |
|
|
25 |
Ida Andersson |
19,06 |
J |
65 |
Miranda Wallström |
11,29 |
|
621 |
|
96 |
D |
10 |
|
|
33 |
Maja Nyman |
20,25 |
J |
65 |
Miranda Wallström |
11,29 |
|
500 |
|
24 |
D |
10 |
|
|
35 |
Olga Drapella |
20,28 |
J |
65 |
Miranda Wallström |
11,29 |
|
470 |
|
167 |
D |
10 |
|
|
58 |
Ida Sylvan |
28,17 |
J |
65 |
Miranda Wallström |
11,29 |
|
121 |
|
53 |
H |
10 |
|
|
6 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
13,37 |
B |
65 |
Axel Björnberg Färdig |
10,38 |
|
909 |
|
56 |
H |
10 |
|
|
35 |
Joel Isaksson |
19,36 |
J |
65 |
Axel Björnberg Färdig |
10,38 |
|
470 |
|
7 |
H |
10 |
|
|
37 |
Johannes Andersson |
20,00 |
J |
65 |
Axel Björnberg Färdig |
10,38 |
|
439 |
|
88 |
H |
10 |
|
|
49 |
Nore Modén |
23,34 |
J |
65 |
Axel Björnberg Färdig |
10,38 |
|
258 |
|
212 |
H |
10 |
|
|
57 |
Ole Hillebrand |
30,08 |
J |
65 |
Axel Björnberg Färdig |
10,38 |
|
136 |
|
187 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Max Sylvan |
34,09 |
J |
57 |
Malte Andersson |
12,22 |
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
09-17 |
|
Herrestads AIF |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
91 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
4 |
Patrik Nilsson |
96,54 |
|
5 |
Linda Eriksson |
68,46 |
|
67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
09-18 |
|
SM, OK Skogsfalken, lång |
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
130 |
H |
18 |
|
|
16 |
Viktor Wassén |
65,04 |
G |
42 |
Isac von Krusenstierna |
55,34 |
|
865 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
09-18 |
|
OK Landehof |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
32 |
D |
55 |
|
|
11 |
Annette Falck Larsson |
49,01 |
S |
20 |
Marianne Hansson |
39,46 |
|
476 |
|
77 |
H |
55 |
|
|
26 |
Nils-Olof Larsson |
71,22 |
|
28 |
Lennart Josefsson |
32,51 |
|
103 |
|
50 |
D |
60 |
|
|
8 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
63,38 |
|
10 |
Ing-Marie Brander Strand |
33,42 |
|
273 |
|
76 |
H |
60 |
|
|
es |
Christer Klint |
|
|
23 |
Thomas Georgsson |
30,19 |
|
|
|
49 |
H |
65 |
|
|
3 |
Lars Hogedal |
43,54 |
G |
26 |
Kent Kardell |
39,20 |
|
889 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
09-18 |
|
IFK Umeå |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
114 |
Ö M 0 |
9 |
|
5 |
Erik Skärberg |
53,08 |
B |
15 |
Henrik Adrian Johansson |
46,31 |
|
138 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
09-22 |
|
Frösö IF, natt |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
79 |
D |
21 |
|
|
1 |
Lina Larsson |
47,49 |
G |
5 |
Lina Larsson |
47,49 |
49,42 |
853 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
09-23 |
|
SM, OK Orion, kval |
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
SM-kval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
130 |
H |
18 |
|
|
4 |
Viktor Wassén |
22,51 |
G |
36 |
Oliwer Lundberg |
21,13 |
|
982 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
09-24 |
|
SM, OK Orion, final |
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
130 |
H |
18 |
|
|
39 |
Viktor Wassén |
41,18 |
S |
41 |
Henrik Johannesson |
30,51 |
|
438 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
09-24 |
|
Bredareds IF |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
55 |
H |
21 |
|
|
9 |
Johnny Hålsjö |
39,49 |
S |
24 |
Marius Thrane Ødum |
33,32 |
|
640 |
|
114 |
H |
21 |
|
|
18 |
Erik Skärberg |
47,29 |
S |
24 |
Marius Thrane Ødum |
33,32 |
|
280 |
|
52 |
H |
10 |
|
|
4 |
Liam Hogedal |
20,40 |
B |
19 |
Ludwig Rosén |
17,39 |
|
800 |
|
53 |
H |
10 |
|
|
14 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
31,11 |
J |
19 |
Ludwig Rosén |
17,39 |
|
300 |
|
118 |
D |
35 |
|
|
2 |
Emelie Svalin |
39,01 |
G |
3 |
Malin Sörstrand |
36,49 |
|
500 |
|
104 |
D |
55 |
|
|
1 |
Britta Sahlin |
36,49 |
G |
8 |
Britta Sahlin |
36,49 |
41,02 |
932 |
|
32 |
D |
55 |
|
|
2 |
Annette Falck Larsson |
41,02 |
S |
8 |
Britta Sahlin |
36,49 |
|
778 |
|
77 |
H |
55 |
|
|
11 |
Nils-Olof Larsson |
52,30 |
|
14 |
Magnus Joelsson |
33,41 |
|
267 |
|
50 |
D |
60 |
|
|
10 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
46,23 |
|
15 |
Ing-Marie Brander Strand |
28,02 |
|
375 |
|
103 |
H |
60 |
|
|
19 |
Conny Sahlin |
53,11 |
|
24 |
Johan Berglund |
34,24 |
|
240 |
|
92 |
D |
65 |
|
|
5 |
Görel Nordin |
85,17 |
|
5 |
Britt-Marie Larsson |
44,59 |
|
167 |
|
49 |
H |
65 |
|
|
4 |
Lars Hogedal |
36,53 |
G |
18 |
Rune Larsson |
33,57 |
|
789 |
|
44 |
D |
75 |
|
|
6 |
Gerd Hallsten |
56,06 |
S |
7 |
Birgit Smedberg Nilsson |
44,38 |
|
250 |
|
14 |
D |
80 |
|
|
1 |
Ingrid Borgliden |
70,09 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
500 |
|
74 |
Ö M 0 |
5 |
|
23 |
Anna Karin Skärberg |
51,26 |
|
46 |
Andreas Näsman |
31,32 |
|
102 |
|
113 |
Ö M 0 |
99 |
|
1 |
Kent Skärberg |
36,50 |
B |
8 |
Kent Skärberg |
36,50 |
52,33 |
178 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
09-25 |
|
IK Uven, etapp 1 |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Sprint |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
118 |
D |
21 |
|
|
3 |
Emelie Svalin |
20,43 |
B |
9 |
Lovisa Leman |
19,50 |
|
700 |
|
52 |
H |
10 |
|
|
1 |
Liam Hogedal |
8,55 |
B |
15 |
Liam Hogedal |
8,55 |
11,02 |
960 |
|
53 |
H |
10 |
|
|
6 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
12,16 |
B |
15 |
Liam Hogedal |
8,55 |
|
625 |
|
50 |
D |
60 |
|
|
2 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
19,09 |
B |
5 |
Eva Blomström |
18,39 |
|
667 |
|
49 |
H |
60 |
|
|
2 |
Lars Hogedal |
18,25 |
B |
9 |
Bengt Jonasson |
18,19 |
|
800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
09-25 |
|
IK Uven, etapp 2 |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Sprint |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
118 |
D |
21 |
|
|
3 |
Emelie Svalin |
19,08 |
B |
9 |
Louise Götfors |
18,02 |
|
700 |
|
52 |
H |
10 |
|
|
1 |
Liam Hogedal |
7,49 |
B |
15 |
Liam Hogedal |
7,49 |
9,01 |
950 |
|
53 |
H |
10 |
|
|
10 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
13,02 |
J |
15 |
Liam Hogedal |
7,49 |
|
375 |
|
50 |
D |
60 |
|
|
1 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
18,47 |
B |
5 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
18,47 |
18,52 |
835 |
|
49 |
H |
60 |
|
|
2 |
Lars Hogedal |
15,59 |
B |
9 |
Bengt Jonasson |
14,55 |
|
800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
09-27 |
|
Frösö IF, natt |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
79 |
D |
21 |
|
|
1 |
Lina Larsson |
65,27 |
G |
4 |
Lina Larsson |
65,27 |
86,02 |
1007 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016- |
09-30 |
|
IF Hagen, natt |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
66 |
H |
70 |
|
|
2 |
Per-Arne Johansson |
50,37 |
G |
11 |
Lars Ljungberg |
48,29 |
|
833 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|