|
|
|
|
|
2018- |
05-05 |
|
Skattkärrs SOK |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
83 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
32 |
Patrik Nilsson |
55,37 |
|
33 |
My Westlund |
32,31 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018- |
05-05 |
|
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
25 |
D |
12 |
|
|
2 |
Linn Enbom |
18,37 |
G |
14 |
Minna Palm |
17,19 |
|
867 |
|
26 |
D |
12 |
|
|
4 |
Andrea Enbom |
20,23 |
S |
14 |
Minna Palm |
17,19 |
|
733 |
|
24 |
D |
40 |
|
|
8 |
Katarina Enbom |
41,51 |
S |
10 |
Susanne Biörs |
31,11 |
|
273 |
|
23 |
H |
40 |
|
|
1 |
Robert Enbom |
33,24 |
G |
11 |
Robert Enbom |
33,24 |
36,41 |
950 |
|
98 |
D |
55 |
|
|
1 |
Britta Sahlin |
32,50 |
G |
14 |
Britta Sahlin |
32,50 |
34,06 |
947 |
|
28 |
D |
55 |
|
|
6 |
Annette Falck Larsson |
36,53 |
G |
14 |
Britta Sahlin |
32,50 |
|
600 |
|
68 |
H |
55 |
|
|
14 |
Nils-Olof Larsson |
35,35 |
S |
24 |
Bertil Åkesson |
26,05 |
|
440 |
|
56 |
D |
70 |
|
|
14 |
Kristina Johansson |
69,47 |
|
14 |
Lisbeth Karlsson |
30,24 |
|
67 |
|
55 |
H |
70 |
|
|
10 |
Per-Arne Johansson |
36,25 |
S |
23 |
Carl-Henry Andersson |
28,49 |
|
583 |
|
97 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
38 |
Conny Sahlin |
48,53 |
|
61 |
Johan Hansson |
28,12 |
|
77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018- |
05-05 |
|
OK Skärmen |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
49 |
D |
21 |
|
|
8 |
Wilma Jansson |
56,35 |
B |
10 |
Linnea Gustafsson |
37,39 |
|
273 |
|
34 |
H |
21 |
|
|
5 |
Johan Hellman |
35,43 |
G |
26 |
Niklas Olofsson |
32,27 |
|
815 |
|
2 |
H |
21 |
|
|
6 |
Tommy Andersson |
36,06 |
G |
26 |
Niklas Olofsson |
32,27 |
|
778 |
|
132 |
H |
16 |
|
|
3 |
Jacob Österman |
52,51 |
E |
6 |
Elias Thörnblad |
43,37 |
|
571 |
|
89 |
D |
12 |
|
|
3 |
Maja Nyman |
24,53 |
S |
12 |
Molly Bergstrand |
20,31 |
|
769 |
|
4 |
D |
12 |
|
|
7 |
Ida Andersson |
27,57 |
S |
12 |
Molly Bergstrand |
20,31 |
|
462 |
|
40 |
H |
12 |
|
|
1 |
Liam Hogedal |
19,37 |
G |
10 |
Liam Hogedal |
19,37 |
20,51 |
922 |
|
129 |
D |
10 |
|
|
3 |
Elvira Åhlund |
19,51 |
B |
12 |
Elsa Reuter |
18,28 |
|
769 |
|
117 |
D |
10 |
|
|
br |
Ida Sylvan |
|
|
12 |
Elsa Reuter |
18,28 |
|
|
|
128 |
H |
10 |
|
|
1 |
Vilgot Åhlund |
15,21 |
B |
7 |
Vilgot Åhlund |
15,21 |
15,31 |
878 |
|
77 |
H |
10 |
|
|
3 |
Nore Modén |
17,07 |
B |
7 |
Vilgot Åhlund |
15,21 |
|
625 |
|
125 |
H |
10 |
|
|
4 |
Malte Zijp |
19,23 |
B |
7 |
Vilgot Åhlund |
15,21 |
|
500 |
|
35 |
H |
10 |
|
|
5 |
Ole Hillebrand |
21,55 |
B |
7 |
Vilgot Åhlund |
15,21 |
|
375 |
|
5 |
H |
10 |
|
|
es |
Johannes Andersson |
|
|
7 |
Vilgot Åhlund |
15,21 |
|
|
|
127 |
D |
40 |
|
|
1 |
Kristina Åhlund |
60,59 |
G |
2 |
Kristina Åhlund |
60,59 |
120,49 |
1266 |
|
86 |
D |
45 |
|
|
1 |
Jenny Nyman |
35,56 |
G |
4 |
Jenny Nyman |
35,56 |
51,26 |
956 |
|
118 |
D |
45 |
|
|
3 |
Åsa Sylvan |
79,13 |
|
4 |
Jenny Nyman |
35,56 |
|
400 |
|
52 |
H |
45 |
|
|
5 |
Håkan Jansson |
66,30 |
|
5 |
Jörgen Åhl |
36,00 |
|
167 |
|
130 |
D |
50 |
|
|
2 |
Charlotte Österman |
43,49 |
S |
7 |
Agneta Eriksson |
35,41 |
|
750 |
|
39 |
D |
65 |
|
|
3 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
70,17 |
S |
3 |
Gunnel Turpeinen |
55,27 |
|
250 |
|
38 |
H |
65 |
|
|
4 |
Lars Hogedal |
36,54 |
S |
14 |
Göran Olsson |
30,12 |
|
733 |
|
32 |
D |
80 |
|
|
1 |
Gerd Hallsten |
55,22 |
G |
3 |
Gerd Hallsten |
55,22 |
|
750 |
|
11 |
D |
80 |
|
|
br |
Ingrid Borgliden |
|
|
3 |
Gerd Hallsten |
55,22 |
|
|
|
135 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Moa Sylvan |
|
J |
5 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
80 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Hannes Modén |
|
J |
5 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
119 |
U |
|
2 |
|
18 |
Max Sylvan |
39,08 |
J |
20 |
Eira Olsson |
16,06 |
|
86 |
|
3 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
es |
Sara Andersson |
|
|
16 |
Lars Persson |
27,45 |
|
|
|
78 |
Ö M 0 |
5 |
|
2 |
Mattias Modén |
44,03 |
B |
26 |
Erik Bergqvist |
36,35 |
|
185 |
|
124 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
4 |
Lisa Wassén |
42,55 |
B |
20 |
Odd Wallander |
33,17 |
|
162 |
|
122 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
7 |
Lars Wassén |
46,01 |
|
20 |
Odd Wallander |
33,17 |
|
133 |
|
126 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
3 |
Johan Åhlund |
50,38 |
B |
18 |
Magnus Arvidsson |
40,31 |
|
168 |
|
57 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
4 |
Tomas Johansson |
51,04 |
B |
18 |
Magnus Arvidsson |
40,31 |
|
158 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018- |
05-06 |
|
OK Tyr |
|
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
83 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
29 |
Patrik Nilsson |
62,46 |
|
33 |
Sören Kindlund |
28,51 |
|
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018- |
05-06 |
|
Ulricehamns OK |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
49 |
D |
20 |
|
|
5 |
Wilma Jansson |
42,37 |
S |
5 |
Alice Svensson Finndahl |
35,42 |
|
167 |
|
16 |
D |
14 |
|
|
7 |
Matilda Cederberg |
35,42 |
G |
25 |
Ebba Thern |
30,55 |
|
731 |
|
26 |
D |
12 |
|
|
5 |
Andrea Enbom |
22,56 |
S |
31 |
Stina Thern |
18,50 |
|
844 |
|
25 |
D |
12 |
|
|
6 |
Linn Enbom |
23,16 |
S |
31 |
Stina Thern |
18,50 |
|
813 |
|
40 |
H |
12 |
|
|
1 |
Liam Hogedal |
17,55 |
G |
14 |
Liam Hogedal |
17,55 |
18,12 |
937 |
|
41 |
H |
10 |
|
|
3 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
14,27 |
B |
12 |
Hjalmar Ingelsbo |
12,54 |
|
769 |
|
112 |
D |
35 |
|
|
2 |
Emelie Svalin |
40,23 |
S |
3 |
Therése Ivarsson |
35,56 |
|
500 |
|
24 |
D |
40 |
|
|
5 |
Katarina Enbom |
51,02 |
S |
10 |
Lotta Saetre |
37,28 |
|
545 |
|
23 |
H |
40 |
|
|
1 |
Robert Enbom |
35,22 |
G |
17 |
Robert Enbom |
35,22 |
35,25 |
946 |
|
52 |
H |
45 |
|
|
29 |
Håkan Jansson |
71,52 |
|
33 |
Mats Kindlund |
34,16 |
|
147 |
|
98 |
D |
55 |
|
|
1 |
Britta Sahlin |
38,26 |
G |
15 |
Britta Sahlin |
38,26 |
39,06 |
945 |
|
28 |
D |
55 |
|
|
4 |
Annette Falck Larsson |
43,37 |
S |
15 |
Britta Sahlin |
38,26 |
|
750 |
|
14 |
H |
55 |
|
|
3 |
Peter Cederberg |
36,23 |
G |
23 |
Bo Granstedt |
35,21 |
|
875 |
|
68 |
H |
55 |
|
|
20 |
Nils-Olof Larsson |
54,42 |
B |
23 |
Bo Granstedt |
35,21 |
|
167 |
|
39 |
D |
65 |
|
|
fel |
Gunilla Hogedal |
|
|
13 |
Solveig Hedenblom |
35,26 |
|
|
|
38 |
H |
65 |
|
|
6 |
Lars Hogedal |
40,08 |
S |
29 |
Ulf Svensson |
34,30 |
|
800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018- |
05-08 |
|
SAKO 2 - OK Skogsvargarna |
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Lokal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
50 |
D |
16 |
|
|
es |
Tova Jansson |
|
|
7 |
Moa Eriksson |
36,39 |
|
|
|
16 |
D |
14 |
|
|
1 |
Matilda Cederberg |
30,28 |
E |
4 |
Matilda Cederberg |
30,28 |
35,14 |
529 |
|
102 |
H |
14 |
|
|
br |
Valter Samuelsson |
|
|
11 |
Edvin Ockborn |
25,50 |
|
|
|
96 |
H |
14 |
K |
|
es |
Alvin Rösehag |
|
|
1 |
Albin Appelgren |
27,38 |
|
|
|
26 |
D |
12 |
|
|
1 |
Andrea Enbom |
15,40 |
G |
13 |
Andrea Enbom |
15,40 |
15,59 |
561 |
|
25 |
D |
12 |
|
|
2 |
Linn Enbom |
15,59 |
G |
13 |
Andrea Enbom |
15,40 |
|
514 |
|
89 |
D |
12 |
|
|
4 |
Maja Nyman |
18,36 |
S |
13 |
Andrea Enbom |
15,40 |
|
429 |
|
4 |
D |
12 |
|
|
5 |
Ida Andersson |
21,55 |
B |
13 |
Andrea Enbom |
15,40 |
|
386 |
|
40 |
H |
12 |
|
|
1 |
Liam Hogedal |
13,44 |
G |
7 |
Liam Hogedal |
13,44 |
13,56 |
528 |
|
27 |
H |
12 |
|
|
4 |
Josef Eskilsson |
19,03 |
B |
7 |
Liam Hogedal |
13,44 |
|
300 |
|
129 |
D |
10 |
|
|
4 |
Elvira Åhlund |
20,12 |
B |
8 |
Olivia Gustafsson |
16,46 |
|
333 |
|
117 |
D |
10 |
|
|
5 |
Ida Sylvan |
20,51 |
B |
8 |
Olivia Gustafsson |
16,46 |
|
267 |
|
128 |
H |
10 |
|
|
1 |
Vilgot Åhlund |
12,05 |
B |
8 |
Vilgot Åhlund |
12,05 |
12,11 |
535 |
|
5 |
H |
10 |
|
|
2 |
Johannes Andersson |
12,11 |
B |
8 |
Vilgot Åhlund |
12,05 |
|
467 |
|
41 |
H |
10 |
|
|
3 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
13,00 |
B |
8 |
Vilgot Åhlund |
12,05 |
|
400 |
|
77 |
H |
10 |
|
|
6 |
Nore Modén |
14,47 |
B |
8 |
Vilgot Åhlund |
12,05 |
|
200 |
|
125 |
H |
10 |
|
|
8 |
Malte Zijp |
19,45 |
B |
8 |
Vilgot Åhlund |
12,05 |
|
67 |
|
35 |
H |
10 |
|
|
es |
Ole Hillebrand |
|
|
8 |
Vilgot Åhlund |
12,05 |
|
|
|
142 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Nora Bratt |
|
J |
43 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
143 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Vidar Brattstig |
|
J |
43 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
17 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Edvard Daleng |
|
J |
43 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
18 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Ivar Daleng |
|
J |
43 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
137 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Ella-Maj Degermosse |
|
J |
43 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
138 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Hilmer Degermosse |
|
J |
43 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
36 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Emil Hillebrand |
|
J |
43 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
134 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Emma Hillebrand |
|
J |
43 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
37 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Mats Hillebrand |
|
J |
43 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
45 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Ally Isaksson |
|
J |
43 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
46 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Sven Isaksson |
|
J |
43 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
48 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Lovina Ivarsson |
|
J |
43 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
80 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Hannes Modén |
|
J |
43 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
104 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Sigrid Samuelsson |
|
J |
43 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
135 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Moa Sylvan |
|
J |
43 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
136 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Ebbe Thageson |
|
J |
43 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
12 |
U |
|
2 |
|
G |
Teodor Bratt |
|
J |
31 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
30 |
U |
|
2 |
|
G |
Carolina Hallqvist |
|
J |
31 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
47 |
U |
|
2 |
|
G |
Erik Ivarsson |
|
J |
31 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
144 |
U |
|
2 |
|
G |
Melvin Norberger |
|
J |
31 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
119 |
U |
|
2 |
|
G |
Max Sylvan |
|
J |
31 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018- |
05-10 |
|
OK Orinto |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
39 |
D |
65 |
|
|
6 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
37,46 |
S |
12 |
Solveig Hedenblom |
30,37 |
|
538 |
|
38 |
H |
65 |
|
|
9 |
Lars Hogedal |
37,47 |
S |
29 |
Yngve Norell |
29,57 |
|
700 |
|
83 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
62 |
Patrik Nilsson |
77,49 |
|
68 |
Tobias Lindell |
39,28 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018- |
05-10 |
|
OK Orinto |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Sprint |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
39 |
D |
65 |
|
|
3 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
21,05 |
B |
6 |
Monica Knutsson |
20,49 |
|
571 |
|
38 |
H |
65 |
|
|
3 |
Lars Hogedal |
21,26 |
B |
15 |
Kent Kardell |
18,26 |
|
813 |
|
83 |
Ö M 0 |
5 |
|
13 |
Patrik Nilsson |
24,18 |
B |
28 |
Fredrik Davidson |
18,16 |
|
110 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018- |
05-10 |
|
Almby IK |
|
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
Gallring |
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
E |
N |
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
E |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
E |
N |
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
E |
N |
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
E |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
E |
N |
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
34 |
H |
21 |
E |
|
12 |
Johan Hellman |
103,45 |
S |
36 |
Filip Dahlgren |
91,05 |
|
741 |
|
16 |
D |
14 |
|
|
47 |
Matilda Cederberg |
71,25 |
B |
64 |
Klara Borg |
41,58 |
|
277 |
|
96 |
H |
14 |
K |
|
4 |
Alvin Rösehag |
57,06 |
J |
5 |
Linus Forsberg |
38,52 |
|
267 |
|
25 |
D |
12 |
|
|
4 |
Linn Enbom |
30,24 |
S |
78 |
Lovisa Borg |
25,49 |
|
949 |
|
26 |
D |
12 |
|
|
7 |
Andrea Enbom |
31,16 |
S |
78 |
Lovisa Borg |
25,49 |
|
911 |
|
4 |
D |
12 |
|
|
34 |
Ida Andersson |
39,40 |
B |
78 |
Lovisa Borg |
25,49 |
|
570 |
|
40 |
H |
12 |
|
|
20 |
Liam Hogedal |
32,35 |
B |
64 |
Erik Nederheim |
21,50 |
|
692 |
|
41 |
H |
10 |
|
|
5 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
19,33 |
B |
40 |
Malte Granefelt |
16,50 |
|
878 |
|
5 |
H |
10 |
|
|
12 |
Johannes Andersson |
23,50 |
B |
40 |
Malte Granefelt |
16,50 |
|
707 |
|
112 |
D |
35 |
|
|
8 |
Emelie Svalin |
88,26 |
B |
14 |
Johanna Öberg |
60,44 |
|
467 |
|
24 |
D |
40 |
|
|
29 |
Katarina Enbom |
85,19 |
B |
41 |
Karin Skogholm |
56,50 |
|
310 |
|
23 |
H |
40 |
|
|
7 |
Robert Enbom |
68,56 |
S |
46 |
Per Öberg |
56,35 |
|
851 |
|
2 |
H |
45 |
|
|
2 |
Tommy Andersson |
57,07 |
G |
75 |
Mats Röjgård |
56,34 |
|
974 |
|
28 |
D |
55 |
|
|
5 |
Annette Falck Larsson |
69,11 |
S |
28 |
Anita Seger-Wehlin |
50,13 |
|
828 |
|
68 |
H |
55 |
|
|
30 |
Nils-Olof Larsson |
83,06 |
|
57 |
Michael Wehlin |
52,02 |
|
483 |
|
108 |
D |
75 |
|
|
3 |
Birgitta Stenström |
50,48 |
G |
8 |
Birgitta Johansson |
45,59 |
|
667 |
|
3 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
24 |
Sara Andersson |
44,17 |
|
64 |
Ludvig Attås |
27,51 |
|
126 |
|
15 |
Ö M 0 |
17 |
|
13 |
Inger Cederberg |
54,56 |
B |
68 |
Bo Karlsson |
44,20 |
|
162 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018- |
05-11 |
|
Almby IK |
|
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
Gallring |
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
E |
N |
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
E |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
E |
N |
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
E |
N |
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
E |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
E |
N |
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
34 |
H |
21 |
E |
|
25 |
Johan Hellman |
40,07 |
S |
40 |
Thomas Carlsson |
33,39 |
|
512 |
|
16 |
D |
14 |
|
|
46 |
Matilda Cederberg |
40,42 |
B |
69 |
Yrsa Röjgård |
25,23 |
|
343 |
|
96 |
H |
14 |
K |
|
2 |
Alvin Rösehag |
85,27 |
J |
2 |
Robin Wilhelmson |
40,32 |
|
267 |
|
26 |
D |
12 |
|
|
3 |
Andrea Enbom |
25,51 |
G |
72 |
Minna Palm |
23,13 |
|
959 |
|
4 |
D |
12 |
|
|
31 |
Ida Andersson |
34,49 |
B |
72 |
Minna Palm |
23,13 |
|
575 |
|
25 |
D |
12 |
|
|
35 |
Linn Enbom |
35,33 |
B |
72 |
Minna Palm |
23,13 |
|
521 |
|
40 |
H |
12 |
|
|
12 |
Liam Hogedal |
27,18 |
S |
58 |
Hugo Braam |
21,24 |
|
797 |
|
41 |
H |
10 |
|
|
4 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
19,33 |
B |
35 |
Malte Granefelt |
16,13 |
|
889 |
|
5 |
H |
10 |
|
|
26 |
Johannes Andersson |
31,05 |
J |
35 |
Malte Granefelt |
16,13 |
|
278 |
|
112 |
D |
35 |
|
|
2 |
Emelie Svalin |
36,46 |
G |
12 |
Maria Holmstrand |
34,09 |
|
846 |
|
24 |
D |
40 |
|
|
31 |
Katarina Enbom |
56,12 |
|
42 |
Magdalena Carlstein |
31,50 |
|
279 |
|
23 |
H |
40 |
|
|
7 |
Robert Enbom |
33,58 |
G |
44 |
Martin Larbo |
31,43 |
|
844 |
|
15 |
D |
45 |
|
|
29 |
Inger Cederberg |
39,47 |
S |
59 |
Maria Mogensen |
27,49 |
|
517 |
|
2 |
H |
45 |
|
|
4 |
Tommy Andersson |
31,06 |
G |
81 |
Mats Röjgård |
28,20 |
|
951 |
|
28 |
D |
55 |
|
|
8 |
Annette Falck Larsson |
36,29 |
S |
29 |
Annika Brodin |
30,32 |
|
733 |
|
68 |
H |
55 |
|
|
48 |
Nils-Olof Larsson |
52,07 |
|
72 |
Michael Wehlin |
29,57 |
|
342 |
|
108 |
D |
75 |
|
|
2 |
Birgitta Stenström |
31,07 |
G |
15 |
Birgitta Johansson |
29,08 |
|
875 |
|
3 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
5 |
Sara Andersson |
41,05 |
B |
62 |
Marcelo Henriksson Ribeiro |
33,12 |
|
184 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018- |
05-12 |
|
Garphyttans IF |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
Gallring |
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
E |
N |
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
E |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
E |
N |
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
E |
N |
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
E |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
E |
N |
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
34 |
H |
21 |
E |
|
13 |
Johan Hellman |
99,55 |
G |
36 |
Thomas Carlsson |
93,35 |
|
719 |
|
16 |
D |
14 |
|
|
47 |
Matilda Cederberg |
43,42 |
B |
61 |
Hanna Öberg |
26,59 |
|
242 |
|
96 |
H |
14 |
K |
|
3 |
Alvin Rösehag |
35,44 |
J |
6 |
Erik Gustafsson |
30,03 |
|
457 |
|
25 |
D |
12 |
|
|
10 |
Linn Enbom |
25,33 |
G |
60 |
Minna Palm |
22,26 |
|
836 |
|
26 |
D |
12 |
|
|
18 |
Andrea Enbom |
28,00 |
S |
60 |
Minna Palm |
22,26 |
|
705 |
|
4 |
D |
12 |
|
|
41 |
Ida Andersson |
34,41 |
B |
60 |
Minna Palm |
22,26 |
|
328 |
|
40 |
H |
12 |
|
|
3 |
Liam Hogedal |
22,24 |
G |
49 |
Karl Aderstedt Althoff |
19,48 |
|
940 |
|
129 |
D |
10 |
|
|
17 |
Elvira Åhlund |
34,50 |
B |
26 |
Felicia Persson |
24,24 |
|
370 |
|
41 |
H |
10 |
|
|
3 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
22,18 |
B |
37 |
Malte Granefelt |
21,15 |
|
921 |
|
5 |
H |
10 |
|
|
11 |
Johannes Andersson |
24,49 |
B |
37 |
Malte Granefelt |
21,15 |
|
711 |
|
128 |
H |
10 |
|
|
22 |
Vilgot Åhlund |
30,14 |
B |
37 |
Malte Granefelt |
21,15 |
|
421 |
|
112 |
D |
35 |
|
|
3 |
Emelie Svalin |
67,29 |
S |
10 |
Johanna Öberg |
56,05 |
|
727 |
|
24 |
D |
40 |
|
|
20 |
Katarina Enbom |
67,49 |
B |
37 |
Emma Lindén |
44,18 |
|
474 |
|
127 |
D |
40 |
|
|
28 |
Kristina Åhlund |
77,06 |
|
37 |
Emma Lindén |
44,18 |
|
263 |
|
2 |
H |
40 |
|
|
3 |
Tommy Andersson |
58,27 |
G |
49 |
Magnus Persson |
52,23 |
|
940 |
|
23 |
H |
40 |
|
|
12 |
Robert Enbom |
65,17 |
S |
49 |
Magnus Persson |
52,23 |
|
760 |
|
98 |
D |
55 |
|
|
8 |
Britta Sahlin |
48,32 |
S |
27 |
Anita Seger-Wehlin |
38,44 |
|
714 |
|
28 |
D |
55 |
|
|
br |
Annette Falck Larsson |
|
|
27 |
Anita Seger-Wehlin |
38,44 |
|
|
|
68 |
H |
55 |
|
|
br |
Nils-Olof Larsson |
|
|
47 |
Håkan Svensson |
43,42 |
|
|
|
108 |
D |
75 |
|
|
2 |
Birgitta Stenström |
47,03 |
G |
10 |
Asta Sjöberg |
44,21 |
|
818 |
|
3 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
7 |
Sara Andersson |
51,11 |
B |
59 |
Nellie Laine |
45,25 |
|
177 |
|
126 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
50 |
Johan Åhlund |
53,40 |
|
86 |
Petter Lindberg |
34,33 |
|
85 |
|
15 |
Ö M 0 |
17 |
|
19 |
Inger Cederberg |
41,50 |
|
42 |
Mikael Utter |
25,40 |
|
112 |
|
97 |
Ö M 0 |
17 |
|
29 |
Conny Sahlin |
52,35 |
|
42 |
Mikael Utter |
25,40 |
|
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018- |
05-13 |
|
Garphyttans IF |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
Gallring |
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
E |
N |
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
E |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
E |
N |
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
E |
N |
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
E |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
E |
N |
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
2 |
H |
21 |
E |
|
22 |
Tommy Andersson |
36,55 |
S |
41 |
Simon Hector |
31,26 |
|
581 |
|
16 |
D |
14 |
|
|
33 |
Matilda Cederberg |
48,01 |
B |
50 |
Elisabeth Larsson |
27,10 |
|
353 |
|
96 |
H |
14 |
K |
|
2 |
Alvin Rösehag |
31,58 |
J |
2 |
Robin Wilhelmson |
26,30 |
|
267 |
|
4 |
D |
12 |
|
|
30 |
Ida Andersson |
29,46 |
J |
45 |
Miranda Wallström |
18,16 |
|
348 |
|
40 |
H |
12 |
|
|
5 |
Liam Hogedal |
17,08 |
G |
46 |
Jens Fochsen |
15,51 |
|
894 |
|
129 |
D |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Elvira Åhlund |
39,22 |
J |
23 |
Felicia Persson |
18,21 |
|
208 |
|
41 |
H |
10 |
|
|
5 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
19,55 |
B |
31 |
Albin Emilsson |
15,23 |
|
844 |
|
128 |
H |
10 |
|
|
12 |
Vilgot Åhlund |
23,24 |
B |
31 |
Albin Emilsson |
15,23 |
|
625 |
|
5 |
H |
10 |
|
|
22 |
Johannes Andersson |
31,34 |
J |
31 |
Albin Emilsson |
15,23 |
|
313 |
|
112 |
D |
35 |
|
|
3 |
Emelie Svalin |
35,01 |
S |
7 |
Maria Holmstrand |
30,11 |
|
625 |
|
127 |
D |
40 |
|
|
27 |
Kristina Åhlund |
45,30 |
B |
38 |
Emma Lindén |
30,10 |
|
308 |
|
126 |
H |
40 |
|
|
19 |
Johan Åhlund |
43,13 |
B |
36 |
Magnus Persson |
28,16 |
|
486 |
|
15 |
D |
45 |
|
|
22 |
Inger Cederberg |
39,09 |
B |
44 |
Ulrika Kindlund |
25,35 |
|
511 |
|
28 |
D |
55 |
|
|
7 |
Annette Falck Larsson |
40,22 |
S |
27 |
Anita Seger-Wehlin |
30,21 |
|
750 |
|
98 |
D |
55 |
|
|
fel |
Britta Sahlin |
|
|
27 |
Anita Seger-Wehlin |
30,21 |
|
|
|
68 |
H |
55 |
|
|
32 |
Nils-Olof Larsson |
41,54 |
|
51 |
Håkan Svensson |
22,28 |
|
385 |
|
108 |
D |
75 |
|
|
fel |
Birgitta Stenström |
|
|
11 |
Birgitta Johansson |
36,51 |
|
|
|
3 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
8 |
Sara Andersson |
35,08 |
B |
73 |
Thomas Boman |
27,46 |
|
178 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018- |
05-15 |
|
SAKO 3 - OK Gipen |
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Lokal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
102 |
H |
14 |
|
|
es |
Valter Samuelsson |
|
|
9 |
Edvin Ockborn |
24,01 |
|
|
|
96 |
H |
14 |
K |
|
1 |
Alvin Rösehag |
29,09 |
J |
2 |
Alvin Rösehag |
29,09 |
63,48 |
647 |
|
26 |
D |
12 |
|
|
1 |
Andrea Enbom |
19,37 |
G |
9 |
Andrea Enbom |
19,37 |
21,11 |
557 |
|
25 |
D |
12 |
|
|
2 |
Linn Enbom |
21,11 |
G |
9 |
Andrea Enbom |
19,37 |
|
480 |
|
4 |
D |
12 |
|
|
4 |
Ida Andersson |
26,46 |
S |
9 |
Andrea Enbom |
19,37 |
|
360 |
|
40 |
H |
12 |
|
|
1 |
Liam Hogedal |
19,10 |
G |
4 |
Liam Hogedal |
19,10 |
19,55 |
488 |
|
27 |
H |
12 |
|
|
3 |
Josef Eskilsson |
29,51 |
B |
4 |
Liam Hogedal |
19,10 |
|
240 |
|
129 |
D |
10 |
|
|
4 |
Elvira Åhlund |
25,26 |
B |
7 |
Olivia Gustafsson |
21,03 |
|
300 |
|
117 |
D |
10 |
|
|
7 |
Ida Sylvan |
29,44 |
B |
7 |
Olivia Gustafsson |
21,03 |
|
75 |
|
5 |
H |
10 |
|
|
1 |
Johannes Andersson |
18,24 |
B |
8 |
Johannes Andersson |
18,24 |
19,29 |
545 |
|
128 |
H |
10 |
|
|
2 |
Vilgot Åhlund |
19,29 |
B |
8 |
Johannes Andersson |
18,24 |
|
467 |
|
125 |
H |
10 |
|
|
3 |
Malte Zijp |
26,33 |
B |
8 |
Johannes Andersson |
18,24 |
|
400 |
|
35 |
H |
10 |
|
|
4 |
Ole Hillebrand |
28,46 |
B |
8 |
Johannes Andersson |
18,24 |
|
333 |
|
143 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Vidar Brattstig |
|
J |
23 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
17 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Edvard Daleng |
|
J |
23 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
36 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Emil Hillebrand |
|
J |
23 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
135 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Moa Sylvan |
|
J |
23 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
18 |
U |
|
2 |
|
G |
Ivar Daleng |
|
J |
27 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
30 |
U |
|
2 |
|
G |
Carolina Hallqvist |
|
J |
27 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
144 |
U |
|
2 |
|
G |
Melvin Norberger |
|
J |
27 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
104 |
U |
|
2 |
|
G |
Sigrid Samuelsson |
|
J |
27 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
119 |
U |
|
2 |
|
G |
Max Sylvan |
|
J |
27 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018- |
05-20 |
|
IFK Mora OK |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
Gallring |
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
E |
N |
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
E |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
E |
N |
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
E |
N |
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
E |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
E |
N |
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
49 |
D |
21 |
E |
|
23 |
Wilma Jansson |
55,56 |
B |
23 |
Tilda Östberg |
36,17 |
|
233 |
|
50 |
D |
16 |
|
|
19 |
Tova Jansson |
38,13 |
B |
20 |
Vendela Söderqvist |
22,52 |
|
95 |
|
52 |
H |
45 |
|
|
13 |
Håkan Jansson |
50,55 |
|
14 |
Mattias Nilsson |
29,05 |
|
133 |
|
91 |
H |
70 |
|
|
17 |
Bror Palgrim |
43,40 |
|
20 |
Hans-Gösta Bernhard |
25,26 |
|
190 |
|
93 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
12 |
Mikael Palgrim |
50,45 |
B |
20 |
Martin Bratt |
39,51 |
|
86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018- |
05-20 |
|
DM sprint - Skene Sim o IS |
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
DM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Sprint |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
16 |
D |
14 |
|
|
es |
Matilda Cederberg |
|
|
27 |
Audrey Hansson |
17,49 |
|
|
|
26 |
D |
12 |
|
|
3 |
Andrea Enbom |
11,31 |
B |
23 |
Stina Thern |
10,53 |
|
968 |
|
25 |
D |
12 |
|
|
4 |
Linn Enbom |
12,19 |
B |
23 |
Stina Thern |
10,53 |
|
932 |
|
89 |
D |
12 |
|
|
8 |
Maja Nyman |
13,21 |
B |
23 |
Stina Thern |
10,53 |
|
788 |
|
4 |
D |
12 |
|
|
9 |
Ida Andersson |
14,12 |
B |
23 |
Stina Thern |
10,53 |
|
753 |
|
40 |
H |
12 |
|
|
1 |
Liam Hogedal |
9,10 |
B |
17 |
Viggo Wulff |
9,10 |
9,10 |
1028 |
|
41 |
H |
10 |
|
|
3 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
8,26 |
B |
10 |
Hjalmar Ingelsbo |
6,59 |
|
840 |
|
5 |
H |
10 |
|
|
8 |
Johannes Andersson |
11,28 |
J |
10 |
Hjalmar Ingelsbo |
6,59 |
|
450 |
|
112 |
D |
35 |
|
|
2 |
Emelie Svalin |
20,27 |
B |
6 |
Therése Ivarsson |
18,44 |
|
829 |
|
24 |
D |
40 |
|
|
7 |
Katarina Enbom |
21,31 |
B |
9 |
Linnéa Bäckström |
17,11 |
|
473 |
|
23 |
H |
40 |
|
|
1 |
Robert Enbom |
16,31 |
B |
19 |
Robert Enbom |
16,31 |
16,40 |
1034 |
|
86 |
D |
45 |
|
|
2 |
Jenny Nyman |
17,25 |
B |
12 |
Ulrika Kindlund |
17,03 |
|
943 |
|
2 |
H |
45 |
|
|
1 |
Tommy Andersson |
15,31 |
B |
24 |
Tommy Andersson |
15,31 |
15,39 |
1043 |
|
14 |
H |
55 |
|
|
es |
Peter Cederberg |
|
|
9 |
Andres Laas |
17,16 |
|
|
|
39 |
D |
65 |
|
|
fel |
Gunilla Hogedal |
|
|
1 |
Britt-Marie Larsson |
27,12 |
|
|
|
38 |
H |
65 |
|
|
2 |
Lars Hogedal |
21,30 |
B |
3 |
Kent Kardell |
17,32 |
|
645 |
|
3 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
es |
Sara Andersson |
|
|
15 |
Lars Eriksson |
16,49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018- |
05-22 |
|
SAKO 2 - Trollhättans SOK |
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Lokal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
50 |
D |
16 |
|
|
es |
Tova Jansson |
|
|
3 |
Agnes Eriksson |
53,25 |
|
|
|
16 |
D |
14 |
|
|
1 |
Matilda Cederberg |
40,33 |
E |
2 |
Matilda Cederberg |
40,33 |
43,23 |
429 |
|
40 |
H |
14 |
|
|
1 |
Liam Hogedal |
30,07 |
E |
11 |
Liam Hogedal |
30,07 |
30,15 |
552 |
|
96 |
H |
14 |
K |
|
2 |
Alvin Rösehag |
26,33 |
J |
3 |
Albin Appelgren |
25,56 |
|
225 |
|
25 |
D |
12 |
|
|
1 |
Linn Enbom |
21,01 |
G |
12 |
Linn Enbom |
21,01 |
22,34 |
570 |
|
4 |
D |
12 |
|
|
3 |
Ida Andersson |
26,44 |
S |
12 |
Linn Enbom |
21,01 |
|
462 |
|
89 |
D |
12 |
|
|
4 |
Maja Nyman |
30,46 |
B |
12 |
Linn Enbom |
21,01 |
|
415 |
|
26 |
D |
12 |
|
|
5 |
Andrea Enbom |
31,37 |
B |
12 |
Linn Enbom |
21,01 |
|
369 |
|
27 |
H |
12 |
|
|
2 |
Josef Eskilsson |
24,06 |
S |
5 |
Viggo Andersson |
19,27 |
|
400 |
|
144 |
H |
12 |
K |
|
1 |
Melvin Norberger |
14,52 |
J |
4 |
Melwin Norberger |
14,52 |
27,07 |
483 |
|
129 |
D |
10 |
|
|
2 |
Elvira Åhlund |
20,11 |
B |
10 |
Elsa Forseng |
19,10 |
|
491 |
|
117 |
D |
10 |
|
|
5 |
Ida Sylvan |
29,13 |
B |
10 |
Elsa Forseng |
19,10 |
|
327 |
|
41 |
H |
10 |
|
|
1 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
12,57 |
B |
12 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
12,57 |
15,29 |
580 |
|
5 |
H |
10 |
|
|
2 |
Johannes Andersson |
15,29 |
B |
12 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
12,57 |
|
508 |
|
128 |
H |
10 |
|
|
3 |
Vilgot Åhlund |
16,38 |
B |
12 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
12,57 |
|
462 |
|
77 |
H |
10 |
|
|
5 |
Nore Modén |
20,53 |
J |
12 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
12,57 |
|
369 |
|
125 |
H |
10 |
|
|
6 |
Malte Zijp |
21,01 |
J |
12 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
12,57 |
|
323 |
|
35 |
H |
10 |
|
|
8 |
Ole Hillebrand |
23,34 |
J |
12 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
12,57 |
|
231 |
|
37 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Mats Hillebrand |
22,59 |
J |
32 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
9 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Ester Balazs-Balogh |
25,06 |
J |
32 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
80 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Hannes Modén |
26,22 |
J |
32 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
119 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Max Sylvan |
30,25 |
J |
32 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
135 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Moa Sylvan |
31,05 |
J |
32 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
143 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Vidar Brattstig |
34,10 |
J |
32 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
36 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Emil Hillebrand |
35,23 |
J |
32 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
48 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Lovina Ivarsson |
37,02 |
J |
32 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
17 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Edvard Daleng |
41,41 |
J |
32 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
137 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Ella-Maj Degermosse |
42,28 |
J |
32 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
134 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Emma Hillebrand |
|
J |
32 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
47 |
U |
|
2 |
|
G |
Erik Ivarsson |
27,42 |
J |
29 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
138 |
U |
|
2 |
|
G |
Hilmer Degermosse |
29,21 |
J |
29 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
142 |
U |
|
2 |
|
G |
Nora Bratt |
29,38 |
J |
29 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
12 |
U |
|
2 |
|
G |
Teodor Bratt |
32,40 |
J |
29 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
30 |
U |
|
2 |
|
G |
Carolina Hallqvist |
41,46 |
J |
29 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
18 |
U |
|
2 |
|
G |
Ivar Daleng |
49,37 |
J |
29 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018- |
05-26 |
|
Unionsmatchen, Ringerike OL |
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
DM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
16 |
D |
14 |
|
|
18 |
Matilda Cederberg |
33,11 |
S |
49 |
Maja Mo Hjelseth |
25,57 |
|
765 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018- |
05-26 |
|
Mullsjö SOK |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Sprint |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
96 |
H |
14 |
|
|
9 |
Alvin Rösehag |
56,09 |
J |
20 |
Victor Hörnquist |
28,26 |
|
571 |
|
40 |
H |
12 |
|
|
3 |
Liam Hogedal |
25,58 |
B |
19 |
Ludwig Rosén |
22,48 |
|
850 |
|
112 |
D |
35 |
|
|
1 |
Emelie Svalin |
32,52 |
B |
4 |
Emelie Svalin |
32,52 |
33,47 |
810 |
|
39 |
D |
65 |
|
|
2 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
38,35 |
B |
8 |
Berit Klamfelt |
31,29 |
|
778 |
|
38 |
H |
65 |
|
|
3 |
Lars Hogedal |
28,26 |
B |
16 |
Kjell Kaminsky |
26,43 |
|
824 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018- |
05-27 |
|
Stångenäs AIS, del 1 |
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Sprint |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
112 |
D |
21 |
|
|
3 |
Emelie Svalin |
16,16 |
B |
5 |
Moa Gustafsson |
15,01 |
|
|
|
26 |
D |
12 |
|
|
1 |
Andrea Enbom |
9,06 |
B |
6 |
Andrea Enbom |
9,06 |
9,32 |
|
|
89 |
D |
12 |
|
|
3 |
Maja Nyman |
10,23 |
B |
6 |
Andrea Enbom |
9,06 |
|
|
|
25 |
D |
12 |
|
|
4 |
Linn Enbom |
10,26 |
B |
6 |
Andrea Enbom |
9,06 |
|
|
|
40 |
H |
12 |
|
|
1 |
Liam Hogedal |
8,22 |
B |
5 |
Liam Hogedal |
8,22 |
10,23 |
|
|
27 |
H |
12 |
|
|
3 |
Josef Eskilsson |
10,45 |
B |
5 |
Liam Hogedal |
8,22 |
|
|
|
41 |
H |
10 |
|
|
1 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
7,03 |
B |
6 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
7,03 |
8,57 |
|
|
128 |
H |
10 |
|
|
2 |
Vilgot Åhlund |
8,57 |
B |
6 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
7,03 |
|
|
|
77 |
H |
10 |
|
|
3 |
Nore Modén |
9,28 |
B |
6 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
7,03 |
|
|
|
125 |
H |
10 |
|
|
4 |
Malte Zijp |
11,00 |
B |
6 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
7,03 |
|
|
|
5 |
H |
10 |
|
|
5 |
Johannes Andersson |
13,49 |
J |
6 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
7,03 |
|
|
|
24 |
D |
40 |
|
|
1 |
Katarina Enbom |
19,07 |
B |
3 |
Katarina Enbom |
19,07 |
23,00 |
|
|
127 |
D |
40 |
|
|
2 |
Kristina Åhlund |
23,00 |
B |
3 |
Katarina Enbom |
19,07 |
|
|
|
23 |
H |
40 |
|
|
1 |
Robert Enbom |
13,22 |
B |
2 |
Robert Enbom |
13,22 |
16,52 |
|
|
86 |
D |
45 |
|
|
1 |
Jenny Nyman |
12,13 |
B |
2 |
Jenny Nyman |
12,13 |
14,41 |
|
|
38 |
H |
65 |
|
|
2 |
Lars Hogedal |
17,20 |
B |
8 |
Göran Olsson |
15,00 |
|
|
|
80 |
Ö M 0 |
1 |
|
9 |
Hannes Modén |
23,18 |
|
10 |
Alexander Bohlin |
16,36 |
|
|
|
79 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
6 |
Louise Modén |
19,25 |
B |
9 |
Agnes Thulin |
14,34 |
|
|
|
78 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
3 |
Mattias Modén |
20,19 |
B |
9 |
Tommy Stenkvist |
16,02 |
|
|
|
83 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
4 |
Patrik Nilsson |
21,08 |
B |
9 |
Tommy Stenkvist |
16,02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018- |
05-27 |
|
Stångenäs AIS, del 2 |
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Sprint |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
112 |
D |
21 |
|
|
3 |
Emelie Svalin |
17,16 |
B |
5 |
Moa Gustafsson |
15,20 |
|
|
|
25 |
D |
12 |
|
|
1 |
Linn Enbom |
10,21 |
B |
6 |
Linn Enbom |
10,21 |
11,15 |
|
|
26 |
D |
12 |
|
|
2 |
Andrea Enbom |
11,15 |
B |
6 |
Linn Enbom |
10,21 |
|
|
|
89 |
D |
12 |
|
|
4 |
Maja Nyman |
12,20 |
B |
6 |
Linn Enbom |
10,21 |
|
|
|
40 |
H |
12 |
|
|
1 |
Liam Hogedal |
9,54 |
B |
5 |
Liam Hogedal |
9,54 |
10,55 |
|
|
27 |
H |
12 |
|
|
3 |
Josef Eskilsson |
12,23 |
B |
5 |
Liam Hogedal |
9,54 |
|
|
|
41 |
H |
10 |
|
|
1 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
11,37 |
B |
6 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
11,37 |
13,03 |
|
|
5 |
H |
10 |
|
|
2 |
Johannes Andersson |
13,03 |
B |
6 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
11,37 |
|
|
|
77 |
H |
10 |
|
|
3 |
Nore Modén |
13,05 |
B |
6 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
11,37 |
|
|
|
128 |
H |
10 |
|
|
4 |
Vilgot Åhlund |
14,52 |
B |
6 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
11,37 |
|
|
|
125 |
H |
10 |
|
|
5 |
Malte Zijp |
15,55 |
B |
6 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
11,37 |
|
|
|
24 |
D |
40 |
|
|
1 |
Katarina Enbom |
17,14 |
B |
3 |
Katarina Enbom |
17,14 |
18,41 |
|
|
127 |
D |
40 |
|
|
2 |
Kristina Åhlund |
18,41 |
B |
3 |
Katarina Enbom |
17,14 |
|
|
|
23 |
H |
40 |
|
|
1 |
Robert Enbom |
12,17 |
B |
2 |
Robert Enbom |
12,17 |
13,57 |
|
|
86 |
D |
45 |
|
|
1 |
Jenny Nyman |
14,05 |
B |
2 |
Jenny Nyman |
14,05 |
15,13 |
|
|
38 |
H |
65 |
|
|
3 |
Lars Hogedal |
14,59 |
B |
8 |
Göran Olsson |
13,00 |
|
|
|
80 |
Ö M 0 |
1 |
|
6 |
Hannes Modén |
27,59 |
|
11 |
Rasmus Lindén |
20,00 |
|
|
|
79 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
4 |
Louise Modén |
21,50 |
B |
7 |
Therese Hernvall |
18,48 |
|
|
|
78 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
2 |
Mattias Modén |
17,53 |
B |
9 |
Tommy Stenkvist |
16,20 |
|
|
|
83 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
4 |
Patrik Nilsson |
22,35 |
B |
9 |
Tommy Stenkvist |
16,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018- |
05-27 |
|
Stångenäs AIS, totalt |
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Sprint |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
112 |
D |
21 |
|
|
3 |
Emelie Svalin |
33,32 |
|
5 |
Moa Gustafsson |
30,21 |
|
500 |
|
26 |
D |
12 |
|
|
1 |
Andrea Enbom |
20,21 |
|
6 |
Andrea Enbom |
20,21 |
20,47 |
862 |
|
25 |
D |
12 |
|
|
2 |
Linn Enbom |
20,47 |
|
6 |
Andrea Enbom |
20,21 |
|
714 |
|
89 |
D |
12 |
|
|
4 |
Maja Nyman |
22,43 |
|
6 |
Andrea Enbom |
20,21 |
|
429 |
|
40 |
H |
12 |
|
|
1 |
Liam Hogedal |
18,16 |
|
5 |
Liam Hogedal |
18,16 |
10,55 |
761 |
|
27 |
H |
12 |
|
|
3 |
Josef Eskilsson |
23,08 |
|
5 |
Liam Hogedal |
18,16 |
|
500 |
|
41 |
H |
10 |
|
|
1 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
18,40 |
|
6 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
18,40 |
22,33 |
897 |
|
77 |
H |
10 |
|
|
2 |
Nore Modén |
22,33 |
|
6 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
18,40 |
|
714 |
|
128 |
H |
10 |
|
|
3 |
Vilgot Åhlund |
23,49 |
|
6 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
18,40 |
|
571 |
|
5 |
H |
10 |
|
|
4 |
Johannes Andersson |
26,52 |
|
6 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
18,40 |
|
429 |
|
125 |
H |
10 |
|
|
5 |
Malte Zijp |
26,55 |
|
6 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
18,40 |
|
286 |
|
24 |
D |
40 |
|
|
1 |
Katarina Enbom |
36,21 |
|
3 |
Katarina Enbom |
36,21 |
41,41 |
804 |
|
127 |
D |
40 |
|
|
2 |
Kristina Åhlund |
41,41 |
|
3 |
Katarina Enbom |
36,21 |
|
500 |
|
23 |
H |
40 |
|
|
1 |
Robert Enbom |
25,39 |
|
2 |
Robert Enbom |
25,39 |
30,49 |
719 |
|
86 |
D |
45 |
|
|
1 |
Jenny Nyman |
26,18 |
|
2 |
Jenny Nyman |
26,18 |
29,54 |
704 |
|
38 |
H |
65 |
|
|
2 |
Lars Hogedal |
32,19 |
|
8 |
Göran Olsson |
28,00 |
|
778 |
|
80 |
Ö M 0 |
1 |
|
6 |
Hannes Modén |
51,17 |
|
11 |
Rasmus Lindén |
39,16 |
|
100 |
|
79 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
4 |
Louise Modén |
41,15 |
|
7 |
Therese Hernvall |
34,28 |
|
100 |
|
78 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
2 |
Mattias Modén |
38,12 |
|
8 |
Tommy Stenkvist |
32,22 |
|
156 |
|
83 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
3 |
Patrik Nilsson |
43,43 |
|
8 |
Tommy Stenkvist |
32,22 |
|
133 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018- |
05-22 |
|
O-Ringen Etapp 1 |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
Gallring |
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
E |
J |
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
E |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
E |
J |
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
E |
J |
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
E |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
E |
J |
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
49 |
D |
20 |
E |
|
103 |
Wilma Jansson |
138,58 |
|
105 |
Anu Tuomisto |
64,26 |
|
352 |
|
34 |
H |
21 |
L |
|
45 |
Johan Hellman |
89,19 |
S |
157 |
Johan Bäckman |
75,23 |
|
662 |
|
107 |
H |
21 |
L |
|
132 |
Erik Skärberg |
123,33 |
|
157 |
Johan Bäckman |
75,23 |
|
152 |
|
124 |
D |
21 |
K |
|
93 |
Lisa Wassén |
64,34 |
|
144 |
Elin Hemmyr Skantze |
32,35 |
|
251 |
|
54 |
D |
21 |
K |
|
141 |
Isis Jernstig |
115,21 |
|
144 |
Elin Hemmyr Skantze |
32,35 |
|
19 |
|
101 |
H |
21 |
K |
|
36 |
Johan Salomonsson |
65,44 |
B |
149 |
Tuomo Mäkelä |
45,20 |
|
532 |
|
132 |
H |
16 |
|
|
126 |
Jacob Österman |
68,10 |
J |
192 |
Axel Elmblad |
37,38 |
|
347 |
|
16 |
D |
14 |
|
|
101 |
Matilda Cederberg |
54,35 |
B |
190 |
Ebba Thern |
34,29 |
|
471 |
|
89 |
D |
12 |
|
|
55 |
Maja Nyman |
30,31 |
S |
161 |
Henriette Radzikowski |
23,02 |
|
660 |
|
40 |
H |
12 |
|
|
8 |
Liam Hogedal |
21,19 |
S |
179 |
Max Österberg |
18,32 |
|
956 |
|
25 |
D |
11 |
|
|
10 |
Linn Enbom |
27,37 |
S |
128 |
Irma Westh |
21,18 |
|
922 |
|
26 |
D |
11 |
|
|
11 |
Andrea Enbom |
27,39 |
S |
128 |
Irma Westh |
21,18 |
|
915 |
|
4 |
D |
11 |
|
|
30 |
Ida Andersson |
31,19 |
B |
128 |
Irma Westh |
21,18 |
|
767 |
|
129 |
D |
10 |
|
|
41 |
Elvira Åhlund |
23,02 |
B |
183 |
Alice Hellberg |
15,50 |
|
777 |
|
117 |
D |
10 |
|
|
118 |
Ida Sylvan |
32,53 |
J |
183 |
Alice Hellberg |
15,50 |
|
359 |
|
41 |
H |
10 |
|
|
15 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
17,37 |
B |
186 |
Hjalmar Ingelsbo |
15,05 |
|
920 |
|
128 |
H |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Vilgot Åhlund |
18,26 |
B |
186 |
Hjalmar Ingelsbo |
15,05 |
|
893 |
|
5 |
H |
10 |
|
|
46 |
Johannes Andersson |
20,36 |
B |
186 |
Hjalmar Ingelsbo |
15,05 |
|
754 |
|
77 |
H |
10 |
|
|
69 |
Nore Modén |
23,06 |
B |
186 |
Hjalmar Ingelsbo |
15,05 |
|
631 |
|
112 |
D |
35 |
|
|
33 |
Emelie Svalin |
82,52 |
|
47 |
Madeleine Tjernberg Dahlin |
52,40 |
|
313 |
|
10 |
H |
35 |
M |
|
9 |
Mattias Billson |
80,19 |
|
16 |
Tomas Soucek |
58,03 |
|
282 |
|
127 |
D |
40 |
K |
|
104 |
Kristina Åhlund |
49,03 |
|
194 |
Heidi Stokseth |
31,39 |
|
373 |
|
24 |
D |
40 |
K |
|
116 |
Katarina Enbom |
51,59 |
|
194 |
Heidi Stokseth |
31,39 |
|
324 |
|
23 |
H |
40 |
K |
|
16 |
Robert Enbom |
47,43 |
S |
113 |
Peter Hemmyr |
36,27 |
|
688 |
|
126 |
H |
40 |
K |
|
33 |
Johan Åhlund |
55,08 |
B |
113 |
Peter Hemmyr |
36,27 |
|
568 |
|
148 |
H |
40 |
K |
|
63 |
Peter Ivarsson |
64,53 |
|
113 |
Peter Hemmyr |
36,27 |
|
358 |
|
86 |
D |
45 |
|
|
30 |
Jenny Nyman |
45,32 |
S |
164 |
Gunilla Svärd |
34,54 |
|
818 |
|
2 |
H |
45 |
|
|
39 |
Tommy Andersson |
65,40 |
B |
117 |
Tobias Noborn |
44,01 |
|
669 |
|
52 |
H |
45 |
K |
|
120 |
Håkan Jansson |
58,36 |
|
162 |
Henric Brohede |
32,09 |
|
211 |
|
118 |
D |
45 |
M |
|
8 |
Åsa Sylvan |
62,33 |
S |
117 |
Linda Eriksson |
54,26 |
|
559 |
|
130 |
D |
50 |
K |
|
36 |
Charlotte Österman |
45,50 |
S |
160 |
Carina Sandberg |
34,31 |
|
621 |
|
72 |
H |
50 |
K |
|
52 |
Anders Larsson |
48,56 |
S |
134 |
Tomas Norman |
35,28 |
|
492 |
|
122 |
H |
50 |
M |
|
62 |
Lars Wassén |
96,57 |
|
69 |
Peter Edman |
46,16 |
|
69 |
|
14 |
H |
55 |
|
|
50 |
Peter Cederberg |
52,04 |
B |
184 |
Joacim Ingelsson |
36,26 |
|
730 |
|
51 |
D |
70 |
M |
|
24 |
Ingegerd Jansson |
95,16 |
|
31 |
Monica Bäckman |
51,02 |
|
150 |
|
63 |
D |
75 |
K |
|
3 |
Gunvor Jonsson |
49,03 |
S |
16 |
Wiwi-Anne Nilsson |
41,29 |
|
659 |
|
11 |
D |
80 |
|
|
10 |
Ingrid Borgliden |
104,01 |
|
10 |
Asta Sjöberg |
31,39 |
|
91 |
|
80 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Hannes Modén |
27,16 |
J |
154 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
47 |
U |
|
1 |
|
151 |
Erik Ivarsson |
27,21 |
J |
250 |
Maximilian Nagel |
15,00 |
|
239 |
|
119 |
U |
|
1 |
|
158 |
Max Sylvan |
28,24 |
J |
250 |
Maximilian Nagel |
15,00 |
|
222 |
|
79 |
Ö M 0 |
12 |
|
21 |
Louise Modén |
34,46 |
|
101 |
Lukas Hambäck |
21,12 |
|
159 |
|
3 |
Ö M 0 |
13 |
|
11 |
Sara Andersson |
37,50 |
B |
128 |
Tilda Gripenberg |
30,10 |
|
183 |
|
78 |
Ö M 0 |
19 |
|
13 |
Mattias Modén |
84,27 |
|
29 |
Edvin Andersson |
51,35 |
|
113 |
|
100 |
Ö M 0 |
22 |
|
27 |
Marita Salomonsson |
42,41 |
|
59 |
Mattias Gyllenswärd |
21,44 |
|
110 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|