|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
08-03 |
|
OK Mark |
|
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
3 |
H |
16 |
|
|
es |
David Almén |
|
|
51 |
Casper Skepp |
26,08 |
|
|
|
92 |
H |
16 |
K |
|
fel |
Alvin Rösehag |
|
|
2 |
Filip Carlqvist |
50,30 |
|
|
|
51 |
H |
14 |
|
|
12 |
Liam Hogedal |
28,40 |
G |
40 |
Svante Selin |
24,36 |
|
707 |
|
30 |
D |
12 |
|
|
1 |
Andrea Enbom |
19,26 |
G |
32 |
Andrea Enbom |
19,26 |
20,27 |
981 |
|
7 |
D |
12 |
|
|
6 |
Ida Andersson |
25,08 |
S |
32 |
Andrea Enbom |
19,26 |
|
818 |
|
112 |
D |
12 |
|
|
23 |
Ida Sylvan |
36,42 |
J |
32 |
Andrea Enbom |
19,26 |
|
303 |
|
128 |
H |
12 |
|
|
19 |
Vilgot Åhlund |
23,48 |
S |
49 |
Axel Thybeck |
17,05 |
|
620 |
|
80 |
H |
12 |
|
|
36 |
Nore Modén |
28,46 |
J |
49 |
Axel Thybeck |
17,05 |
|
280 |
|
52 |
H |
12 |
|
|
42 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
34,09 |
J |
49 |
Axel Thybeck |
17,05 |
|
160 |
|
129 |
D |
10 |
|
|
13 |
Elvira Åhlund |
26,58 |
B |
21 |
Elsie Hördegårdh |
17,57 |
|
409 |
|
8 |
H |
10 |
|
|
17 |
Johannes Andersson |
21,01 |
B |
37 |
Erik Zettervall |
15,11 |
|
553 |
|
114 |
H |
10 |
|
|
31 |
Max Sylvan |
32,21 |
J |
37 |
Erik Zettervall |
15,11 |
|
184 |
|
111 |
D |
35 |
|
|
2 |
Emelie Svalin |
52,34 |
S |
6 |
Maria Sahlén |
46,20 |
|
714 |
|
28 |
D |
40 |
|
|
13 |
Katarina Enbom |
49,28 |
S |
26 |
Maria Holmstrand |
34,25 |
|
519 |
|
127 |
D |
40 |
|
|
16 |
Kristina Åhlund |
55,19 |
|
26 |
Maria Holmstrand |
34,25 |
|
407 |
|
27 |
H |
40 |
|
|
8 |
Robert Enbom |
42,29 |
S |
28 |
Bertil Eronn |
37,29 |
|
724 |
|
113 |
D |
45 |
|
|
19 |
Åsa Sylvan |
58,25 |
|
28 |
Jenny Håkansson |
31,48 |
|
345 |
|
5 |
H |
45 |
|
|
4 |
Tommy Andersson |
32,53 |
G |
55 |
Martin Larsson |
29,40 |
|
929 |
|
126 |
H |
45 |
|
|
29 |
Johan Åhlund |
48,41 |
|
55 |
Martin Larsson |
29,40 |
|
482 |
|
94 |
D |
55 |
|
|
3 |
Britta Sahlin |
39,21 |
S |
15 |
Inger Berg |
33,50 |
|
813 |
|
32 |
D |
55 |
|
|
8 |
Annette Falck Larsson |
44,45 |
S |
15 |
Inger Berg |
33,50 |
|
500 |
|
73 |
H |
55 |
|
|
16 |
Nils-Olof Larsson |
47,13 |
|
27 |
Anders Berg |
29,55 |
|
429 |
|
50 |
D |
65 |
|
|
7 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
46,40 |
B |
11 |
Ing-Marie Brander Strand |
31,48 |
|
417 |
|
49 |
H |
65 |
|
|
6 |
Lars Hogedal |
42,28 |
S |
24 |
Kent Törnqvist |
32,53 |
|
760 |
|
106 |
D |
75 |
|
|
1 |
Birgitta Stenström |
36,41 |
G |
9 |
Birgitta Stenström |
36,41 |
39,48 |
932 |
|
93 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
51 |
Conny Sahlin |
54,55 |
|
78 |
Klara Axelsson |
26,43 |
|
71 |
|
11 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
19 |
Mattias Billson |
67,47 |
|
33 |
Johan Strand |
37,05 |
|
88 |
|
6 |
Ö M 0 |
99 |
|
2 |
Sara Andersson |
70,57 |
|
3 |
Anders Reimertz |
43,12 |
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
08-04 |
|
OK Räven |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
3 |
H |
16 |
|
|
es |
David Almén |
|
|
51 |
Lukas Larsson |
36,57 |
|
|
|
51 |
H |
14 |
|
|
18 |
Liam Hogedal |
37,44 |
S |
44 |
Erik Nederheim |
27,54 |
|
600 |
|
29 |
D |
12 |
|
|
4 |
Linn Enbom |
23,59 |
G |
26 |
Julia Lönn |
21,44 |
|
852 |
|
7 |
D |
12 |
|
|
7 |
Ida Andersson |
25,49 |
S |
26 |
Julia Lönn |
21,44 |
|
741 |
|
30 |
D |
12 |
|
|
8 |
Andrea Enbom |
25,53 |
S |
26 |
Julia Lönn |
21,44 |
|
704 |
|
112 |
D |
12 |
|
|
25 |
Ida Sylvan |
40,27 |
J |
26 |
Julia Lönn |
21,44 |
|
74 |
|
52 |
H |
12 |
|
|
28 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
27,19 |
B |
41 |
Hjalmar Ingelsbo |
17,23 |
|
333 |
|
80 |
H |
12 |
|
|
32 |
Nore Modén |
28,35 |
J |
41 |
Hjalmar Ingelsbo |
17,23 |
|
238 |
|
128 |
H |
12 |
|
|
39 |
Vilgot Åhlund |
38,48 |
J |
41 |
Hjalmar Ingelsbo |
17,23 |
|
71 |
|
129 |
D |
10 |
|
|
1 |
Elvira Åhlund |
23,42 |
B |
20 |
Elvira Åhlund |
23,42 |
24,50 |
965 |
|
8 |
H |
10 |
|
|
3 |
Johannes Andersson |
20,29 |
B |
31 |
Erik Zettervall |
18,41 |
|
906 |
|
114 |
H |
10 |
|
|
27 |
Max Sylvan |
44,07 |
J |
31 |
Erik Zettervall |
18,41 |
|
156 |
|
111 |
D |
35 |
|
|
2 |
Emelie Svalin |
68,16 |
G |
7 |
Maria Sahlén |
62,21 |
|
750 |
|
28 |
D |
40 |
|
|
9 |
Katarina Enbom |
58,02 |
S |
16 |
Johanna Sundström |
41,51 |
|
471 |
|
127 |
D |
40 |
|
|
10 |
Kristina Åhlund |
60,01 |
B |
16 |
Johanna Sundström |
41,51 |
|
412 |
|
27 |
H |
40 |
|
|
5 |
Robert Enbom |
57,36 |
G |
21 |
Bertil Eronn |
51,33 |
|
773 |
|
5 |
H |
45 |
|
|
5 |
Tommy Andersson |
51,18 |
G |
51 |
Jan Lager |
46,10 |
|
904 |
|
126 |
H |
45 |
|
|
26 |
Johan Åhlund |
60,58 |
S |
51 |
Jan Lager |
46,10 |
|
500 |
|
11 |
H |
45 |
|
|
42 |
Mattias Billson |
79,58 |
|
51 |
Jan Lager |
46,10 |
|
192 |
|
94 |
D |
55 |
|
|
3 |
Britta Sahlin |
40,24 |
S |
9 |
Laila B Höglund |
33,20 |
|
700 |
|
32 |
D |
55 |
|
|
6 |
Annette Falck Larsson |
44,44 |
S |
9 |
Laila B Höglund |
33,20 |
|
400 |
|
73 |
H |
55 |
|
|
16 |
Nils-Olof Larsson |
71,01 |
|
23 |
Anders Berg |
45,45 |
|
333 |
|
50 |
D |
65 |
|
|
6 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
47,30 |
S |
9 |
Ing-Marie Brander Strand |
33,01 |
|
400 |
|
49 |
H |
65 |
|
|
5 |
Lars Hogedal |
52,24 |
S |
24 |
Kent Törnqvist |
45,38 |
|
800 |
|
106 |
D |
75 |
|
|
1 |
Birgitta Stenström |
38,02 |
G |
6 |
Birgitta Stenström |
38,02 |
38,41 |
864 |
|
115 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Moa Sylvan |
|
J |
15 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
84 |
Ö M 0 |
6 |
|
3 |
Patrik Nilsson |
78,47 |
|
7 |
Christer Borg |
58,15 |
|
125 |
|
113 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
27 |
Åsa Sylvan |
45,18 |
|
63 |
Petter Bergstedt |
21,47 |
|
116 |
|
93 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
34 |
Conny Sahlin |
47,36 |
|
63 |
Petter Bergstedt |
21,47 |
|
94 |
|
6 |
Ö M 0 |
93 |
|
1 |
Sara Andersson |
42,47 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
08-09 |
|
GM - Hestra IF |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
GM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Sprint |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
3 |
H |
16 |
|
|
es |
David Almén |
|
|
53 |
Lukas Larsson |
11,17 |
|
|
|
18 |
D |
15 |
|
|
26 |
Matilda Cederberg |
17,05 |
B |
58 |
Ida Bengtsson |
13,06 |
|
696 |
|
51 |
H |
13 |
|
|
3 |
Liam Hogedal |
11,17 |
B |
36 |
Ludwig Rosén |
10,32 |
|
1005 |
|
52 |
Ö M 0 |
5 |
|
6 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
18,10 |
B |
16 |
Emil Ling |
14,01 |
|
129 |
|
111 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
27 |
Emelie Svalin |
17,35 |
|
65 |
Filip Karlsson |
11,50 |
|
118 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
08-10 |
|
Stora Tuna OK |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
32 |
D |
55 |
|
|
6 |
Annette Falck Larsson |
40,22 |
S |
15 |
Elisabet Enmark |
33,54 |
|
625 |
|
73 |
H |
55 |
|
|
10 |
Nils-Olof Larsson |
37,51 |
G |
25 |
Joakim Eriksson |
33,20 |
|
615 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
08-10 |
|
GM - Hestra IF |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
3 |
H |
16 |
|
|
es |
David Almén |
|
|
51 |
Lukas Larsson |
38,23 |
|
|
|
18 |
D |
15 |
|
|
br |
Matilda Cederberg |
|
|
56 |
Ebba Thern |
38,04 |
|
|
|
51 |
H |
13 |
|
|
2 |
Liam Hogedal |
29,23 |
E |
35 |
Marcus Lamm |
28,59 |
|
944 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
08-10 |
|
Hestra IF |
|
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
7 |
D |
12 |
|
|
1 |
Ida Andersson |
30,54 |
G |
15 |
Ida Andersson |
30,54 |
31,51 |
948 |
|
128 |
H |
12 |
|
|
8 |
Vilgot Åhlund |
30,40 |
S |
21 |
Hjalmar Ingelsbo |
23,27 |
|
636 |
|
52 |
H |
12 |
|
|
15 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
45,49 |
J |
21 |
Hjalmar Ingelsbo |
23,27 |
|
318 |
|
43 |
H |
12 |
|
|
br |
Ole Hillebrand |
|
|
21 |
Hjalmar Ingelsbo |
23,27 |
|
|
|
125 |
H |
12 |
K |
|
1 |
Malte Zijp |
50,43 |
J |
1 |
Malte Zijp |
50,43 |
|
400 |
|
129 |
D |
10 |
|
|
3 |
Elvira Åhlund |
30,49 |
B |
9 |
Elsie Hördegårdh |
20,34 |
|
700 |
|
8 |
H |
10 |
|
|
1 |
Johannes Andersson |
17,48 |
B |
16 |
Johannes Andersson |
17,48 |
19,31 |
959 |
|
44 |
H |
10 |
|
|
15 |
Emil Hillebrand |
52,39 |
J |
16 |
Johannes Andersson |
17,48 |
|
118 |
|
111 |
D |
35 |
|
|
2 |
Emelie Svalin |
79,04 |
S |
4 |
Lena Flink |
69,33 |
|
600 |
|
5 |
H |
45 |
|
|
2 |
Tommy Andersson |
54,25 |
G |
37 |
Klas Karlsson |
49,06 |
|
947 |
|
94 |
D |
55 |
|
|
5 |
Britta Sahlin |
61,19 |
S |
8 |
Laila B Höglund |
47,06 |
|
444 |
|
46 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Emma Hillebrand |
|
J |
3 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
147 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Hanna Hillebrand |
|
J |
3 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
45 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Mats Hillebrand |
|
J |
3 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
6 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
es |
Sara Andersson |
|
|
15 |
Jesper Augustsson |
42,19 |
|
|
|
93 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
21 |
Conny Sahlin |
49,49 |
|
32 |
Ola Willstrand |
26,37 |
|
73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
08-10 |
|
Idefjordens SK, dag 1 |
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
50 |
D |
65 |
|
|
3 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
41,15 |
G |
6 |
Maria Nordwall |
37,33 |
|
571 |
|
49 |
H |
65 |
|
|
4 |
Lars Hogedal |
36,58 |
G |
11 |
Olov Öström |
32,26 |
|
667 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
08-11 |
|
Idefjordens SK, dag 2 |
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
50 |
D |
65 |
|
|
5 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
58,30 |
S |
15 |
Susanne Berglund |
47,52 |
|
688 |
|
49 |
H |
65 |
|
|
9 |
Lars Hogedal |
59,55 |
S |
25 |
Hans Andersson |
49,51 |
|
654 |
|
84 |
Ö M 0 |
9 |
|
7 |
Patrik Nilsson |
99,11 |
|
11 |
Emanuel Viklund |
60,51 |
|
83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
08-11 |
|
Idefjordens SK, Totalt |
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
50 |
D |
65 |
|
|
3 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
99,45 |
|
15 |
Maria Nordwall |
92,05 |
|
|
|
49 |
H |
65 |
|
|
7 |
Lars Hogedal |
96,53 |
|
25 |
Olov Öström |
82,27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
08-11 |
|
Stora Tuna OK |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
32 |
D |
55 |
|
|
10 |
Annette Falck Larsson |
66,27 |
B |
14 |
Elisabet Enmark |
46,18 |
|
333 |
|
73 |
H |
55 |
|
|
19 |
Nils-Olof Larsson |
110,48 |
|
27 |
Per Spik |
55,09 |
|
321 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
08-11 |
|
Hestra IF |
|
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
7 |
D |
12 |
|
|
3 |
Ida Andersson |
22,43 |
S |
13 |
Irma Westh |
16,02 |
|
786 |
|
52 |
H |
12 |
|
|
7 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
22,33 |
B |
15 |
Hjalmar Ingelsbo |
14,46 |
|
563 |
|
8 |
H |
10 |
|
|
5 |
Johannes Andersson |
22,12 |
B |
12 |
Axel Falkstrand |
17,23 |
|
615 |
|
111 |
D |
35 |
|
|
2 |
Emelie Svalin |
41,29 |
G |
5 |
Martina Lidén |
38,46 |
|
667 |
|
5 |
H |
45 |
|
|
1 |
Tommy Andersson |
27,34 |
G |
34 |
Tommy Andersson |
27,34 |
27,50 |
975 |
|
94 |
D |
55 |
|
|
2 |
Britta Sahlin |
34,02 |
S |
16 |
Laila B Höglund |
29,40 |
|
882 |
|
6 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
5 |
Sara Andersson |
29,10 |
B |
24 |
Anders Reimertz |
23,17 |
|
160 |
|
117 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
25 |
Inga-Lill Wahlberg |
42,07 |
|
46 |
Tobias Ringström |
24,06 |
|
94 |
|
93 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
26 |
Conny Sahlin |
42,08 |
|
46 |
Tobias Ringström |
24,06 |
|
89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
08-12 |
|
Østfold – Publiklöp 1 |
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Sprint |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
50 |
D |
65 |
|
|
14 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
21,35 |
B |
23 |
Jenny Bourne |
14,50 |
|
417 |
|
49 |
H |
65 |
|
|
6 |
Lars Hogedal |
22,16 |
B |
30 |
Sigurd Dæhli |
17,11 |
|
806 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
08-13 |
|
Østfold – Publiklöp 2 |
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
50 |
D |
65 |
|
|
13 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
42,03 |
S |
26 |
Jenny Bourne |
33,01 |
|
519 |
|
49 |
H |
65 |
|
|
7 |
Lars Hogedal |
33,28 |
S |
30 |
Sigurd Dæhli |
26,21 |
|
774 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
08-14 |
|
Østfold – Publiklöp 3 |
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
50 |
D |
65 |
|
|
br |
Gunilla Hogedal |
diskvalifisert |
|
28 |
Ing-Marie Brander Strand |
30,58 |
|
|
|
49 |
H |
65 |
|
|
13 |
Lars Hogedal |
29,26 |
S |
37 |
Sigurd Dæhli |
22,27 |
|
658 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
08-15 |
|
Østfold – Publiklöp 4 |
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
50 |
D |
65 |
|
|
15 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
35,18 |
S |
25 |
Jenny Bourne |
25,23 |
|
423 |
|
49 |
H |
65 |
|
|
11 |
Lars Hogedal |
26,55 |
S |
36 |
Sigurd Dæhli |
20,36 |
|
703 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
08-16 |
|
Østfold – Publiklöp 5 |
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
50 |
D |
65 |
|
|
10 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
34,28 |
S |
25 |
Jenny Bourne |
27,43 |
|
615 |
|
49 |
H |
65 |
|
|
9 |
Lars Hogedal |
30,44 |
S |
56 |
Yngve Norell |
26,32 |
|
842 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
08-17 |
|
Østfold – Publiklöp 6 |
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
50 |
D |
65 |
|
|
9 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
69,33 |
|
15 |
Ing-Marie Brander Strand |
43,46 |
|
438 |
|
49 |
H |
65 |
|
|
12 |
Lars Hogedal |
64,07 |
S |
33 |
Sigurd Dæhli |
51,00 |
|
647 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
08-17 |
|
Skillingaryds FK |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
3 |
H |
16 |
|
|
5 |
David Almén |
53,14 |
E |
9 |
Adam Valik |
45,22 |
|
500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
08-17 |
|
Köping-Kolsva OK |
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
32 |
D |
55 |
|
|
5 |
Annette Falck Larsson |
40,43 |
S |
9 |
Lena Larsson |
35,49 |
|
500 |
|
73 |
H |
55 |
|
|
5 |
Nils-Olof Larsson |
40,14 |
S |
14 |
Patrik Ahlgren |
35,35 |
|
667 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
08-18 |
|
OK Skogsstjärnan |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
51 |
H |
14 |
|
|
2 |
Liam Hogedal |
23,13 |
E |
5 |
Oscar Nystrand |
21,15 |
|
667 |
|
52 |
H |
12 |
|
|
1 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
23,01 |
G |
5 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
23,01 |
28,08 |
885 |
|
111 |
D |
35 |
|
|
2 |
Emelie Svalin |
24,51 |
G |
4 |
Maria Sahlén |
23,59 |
|
600 |
|
32 |
D |
55 |
|
|
1 |
Annette Falck Larsson |
28,44 |
G |
4 |
Annette Falck Larsson |
28,44 |
30,53 |
822 |
|
73 |
H |
55 |
|
|
8 |
Nils-Olof Larsson |
31,10 |
S |
11 |
Jens Lindström |
22,44 |
|
333 |
|
66 |
D |
70 |
|
|
2 |
Kristina Johansson |
53,15 |
|
2 |
Kajsa Toftén |
29,28 |
|
333 |
|
65 |
H |
75 |
|
|
1 |
Per-Arne Johansson |
28,41 |
G |
8 |
Per-Arne Johansson |
28,41 |
31,04 |
914 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
08-18 |
|
Jönköpings OK |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
3 |
H |
16 |
|
|
es |
David Almén |
|
|
8 |
Adam Valik |
26,10 |
|
|
|
2 |
H |
55 |
|
|
es |
Tomas Andersson |
|
|
22 |
Håkan Svensson |
28,14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
08-23 |
|
Frölunda OL |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
3 |
H |
16 |
|
|
es |
David Almén |
|
|
41 |
Casper Skepp |
26,11 |
|
|
|
92 |
H |
16 |
K |
|
3 |
Alvin Rösehag |
48,25 |
J |
5 |
Anton Larsson |
41,04 |
|
400 |
|
51 |
H |
14 |
|
|
25 |
Liam Hogedal |
30,14 |
S |
46 |
Simon Corneliusson |
19,22 |
|
468 |
|
39 |
H |
14 |
|
|
es |
Oscar Hallqvist |
|
|
46 |
Simon Corneliusson |
19,22 |
|
|
|
30 |
D |
12 |
|
|
1 |
Andrea Enbom |
18,56 |
G |
49 |
Andrea Enbom |
18,56 |
20,31 |
997 |
|
29 |
D |
12 |
|
|
3 |
Linn Enbom |
20,33 |
G |
49 |
Andrea Enbom |
18,56 |
|
940 |
|
7 |
D |
12 |
|
|
9 |
Ida Andersson |
23,55 |
S |
49 |
Andrea Enbom |
18,56 |
|
820 |
|
112 |
D |
12 |
|
|
42 |
Ida Sylvan |
45,12 |
J |
49 |
Andrea Enbom |
18,56 |
|
160 |
|
128 |
H |
12 |
|
|
22 |
Vilgot Åhlund |
23,14 |
B |
43 |
Gustav Asp |
16,48 |
|
500 |
|
52 |
H |
12 |
|
|
23 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
24,01 |
B |
43 |
Gustav Asp |
16,48 |
|
477 |
|
125 |
H |
12 |
K |
|
2 |
Malte Zijp |
37,40 |
J |
2 |
Alvin Lönkvist |
31,50 |
|
267 |
|
129 |
D |
10 |
|
|
8 |
Elvira Åhlund |
27,33 |
J |
16 |
Elsie Hördegårdh |
16,50 |
|
529 |
|
40 |
D |
10 |
|
|
es |
Carolina Hallqvist |
|
|
16 |
Elsie Hördegårdh |
16,50 |
|
|
|
8 |
H |
10 |
|
|
4 |
Johannes Andersson |
19,25 |
B |
31 |
Noel Kjellberger |
16,49 |
|
875 |
|
114 |
H |
10 |
|
|
br |
Max Sylvan |
|
|
31 |
Noel Kjellberger |
16,49 |
|
|
|
111 |
D |
35 |
|
|
1 |
Emelie Svalin |
35,50 |
G |
8 |
Emelie Svalin |
35,50 |
40,05 |
932 |
|
28 |
D |
40 |
|
|
11 |
Katarina Enbom |
53,49 |
|
21 |
Maria Holmstrand |
33,03 |
|
500 |
|
127 |
D |
40 |
|
|
fel |
Kristina Åhlund |
|
|
21 |
Maria Holmstrand |
33,03 |
|
|
|
27 |
H |
40 |
|
|
br |
Robert Enbom |
|
|
22 |
Martin Ivarsson |
29,47 |
|
|
|
126 |
H |
45 |
|
|
15 |
Johan Åhlund |
39,03 |
S |
66 |
Martin Larsson |
28,49 |
|
776 |
|
11 |
H |
45 |
|
|
48 |
Mattias Billson |
58,11 |
|
66 |
Martin Larsson |
28,49 |
|
284 |
|
50 |
D |
65 |
|
|
8 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
44,49 |
S |
15 |
Solveig Hedenblom |
36,52 |
|
500 |
|
49 |
H |
65 |
|
|
5 |
Lars Hogedal |
33,25 |
G |
23 |
Bengt Jonasson |
30,49 |
|
792 |
|
115 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Moa Sylvan |
|
J |
16 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
83 |
U |
|
1 |
|
19 |
Hannes Modén |
51,02 |
J |
25 |
Vide Zetterberg Viklund |
30,14 |
|
162 |
|
80 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
2 |
Nore Modén |
31,48 |
B |
29 |
Johanna Brockmar |
29,42 |
|
187 |
|
6 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
3 |
Sara Andersson |
31,54 |
B |
29 |
Johanna Brockmar |
29,42 |
|
180 |
|
82 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
4 |
Louise Modén |
32,05 |
B |
29 |
Johanna Brockmar |
29,42 |
|
173 |
|
81 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
56 |
Mattias Modén |
93,27 |
|
60 |
Filip Bengtsson |
24,48 |
|
16 |
|
113 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
fel |
Åsa Sylvan |
|
|
60 |
Filip Bengtsson |
24,48 |
|
|
|
5 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
2 |
Tommy Andersson |
36,30 |
B |
39 |
Johan Lidström |
35,58 |
|
190 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
08-24 |
|
Frölunda OL |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Sprint |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
18 |
D |
16 |
|
|
fel |
Matilda Cederberg |
|
|
29 |
Elina Reinholdsson |
15,37 |
|
|
|
3 |
H |
16 |
|
|
es |
David Almén |
|
|
42 |
Casper Skepp |
13,25 |
|
|
|
92 |
H |
16 |
K |
|
4 |
Alvin Rösehag |
31,07 |
J |
4 |
Oscar Olin |
17,47 |
|
160 |
|
88 |
D |
14 |
|
|
28 |
Maja Nyman |
20,04 |
B |
42 |
Emma Zettervall |
13,23 |
|
349 |
|
51 |
H |
14 |
|
|
6 |
Liam Hogedal |
15,42 |
B |
51 |
Anton Jonsson |
12,44 |
|
885 |
|
39 |
H |
14 |
|
|
es |
Oscar Hallqvist |
|
|
51 |
Anton Jonsson |
12,44 |
|
|
|
30 |
D |
12 |
|
|
3 |
Andrea Enbom |
11,03 |
B |
47 |
Minna Wingstedt |
10,58 |
|
938 |
|
29 |
D |
12 |
|
|
4 |
Linn Enbom |
11,08 |
B |
47 |
Minna Wingstedt |
10,58 |
|
917 |
|
7 |
D |
12 |
|
|
5 |
Ida Andersson |
11,18 |
B |
47 |
Minna Wingstedt |
10,58 |
|
896 |
|
112 |
D |
12 |
|
|
15 |
Ida Sylvan |
13,39 |
B |
47 |
Minna Wingstedt |
10,58 |
|
688 |
|
52 |
H |
12 |
|
|
18 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
13,57 |
B |
52 |
Henning Falkenström |
10,20 |
|
660 |
|
128 |
H |
12 |
|
|
25 |
Vilgot Åhlund |
15,05 |
B |
52 |
Henning Falkenström |
10,20 |
|
528 |
|
125 |
H |
12 |
K |
|
2 |
Malte Zijp |
18,36 |
J |
2 |
Ludvig Overland |
15,54 |
|
267 |
|
129 |
D |
10 |
|
|
11 |
Elvira Åhlund |
13,56 |
B |
25 |
Elsie Hördegårdh |
10,56 |
|
577 |
|
40 |
D |
10 |
|
|
es |
Carolina Hallqvist |
|
|
25 |
Elsie Hördegårdh |
10,56 |
|
|
|
8 |
H |
10 |
|
|
4 |
Johannes Andersson |
10,34 |
B |
37 |
Anton Arvidsson |
9,21 |
|
895 |
|
114 |
H |
10 |
|
|
29 |
Max Sylvan |
18,34 |
J |
37 |
Anton Arvidsson |
9,21 |
|
237 |
|
111 |
D |
35 |
|
|
1 |
Emelie Svalin |
20,43 |
B |
6 |
Emelie Svalin |
20,43 |
21,46 |
868 |
|
28 |
D |
40 |
|
|
12 |
Katarina Enbom |
26,33 |
B |
22 |
Linnéa Bäckström |
18,55 |
|
478 |
|
127 |
D |
40 |
|
|
18 |
Kristina Åhlund |
30,11 |
|
22 |
Linnéa Bäckström |
18,55 |
|
217 |
|
27 |
H |
40 |
|
|
6 |
Robert Enbom |
20,11 |
B |
26 |
Mattias Holmstrand |
16,47 |
|
778 |
|
5 |
H |
45 |
|
|
3 |
Tommy Andersson |
16,39 |
B |
54 |
Daniel Brohede |
16,26 |
|
945 |
|
126 |
H |
45 |
|
|
21 |
Johan Åhlund |
20,41 |
B |
54 |
Daniel Brohede |
16,26 |
|
618 |
|
11 |
H |
45 |
|
|
44 |
Mattias Billson |
26,22 |
|
54 |
Daniel Brohede |
16,26 |
|
200 |
|
87 |
D |
50 |
|
|
6 |
Jenny Nyman |
23,26 |
B |
17 |
Camilla Öhgren |
17,19 |
|
667 |
|
16 |
H |
55 |
|
|
3 |
Peter Cederberg |
18,03 |
B |
14 |
Andres Laas |
17,05 |
|
800 |
|
50 |
D |
65 |
|
|
10 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
31,00 |
|
12 |
Maria Nordwall |
19,01 |
|
231 |
|
49 |
H |
65 |
|
|
2 |
Lars Hogedal |
17,02 |
B |
13 |
Kent Kardell |
16,48 |
|
857 |
|
115 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Moa Sylvan |
|
J |
31 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
83 |
U |
|
1 |
|
5 |
Hannes Modén |
15,17 |
J |
38 |
Lo Hedenius |
13,41 |
|
523 |
|
150 |
U |
|
1 |
|
16 |
Zora Jarai |
18,36 |
J |
38 |
Lo Hedenius |
13,41 |
|
354 |
|
80 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
1 |
Nore Modén |
14,03 |
B |
35 |
Nore Modén |
14,03 |
15,05 |
194 |
|
6 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
2 |
Sara Andersson |
15,05 |
B |
35 |
Nore Modén |
14,03 |
|
189 |
|
161 |
Ö M 0 |
5 |
|
36 |
Gergely Jarai |
27,52 |
|
84 |
Aron Laurell Håkansson |
14,46 |
|
115 |
|
82 |
Ö M 0 |
5 |
|
69 |
Louise Modén |
41,05 |
|
84 |
Aron Laurell Håkansson |
14,46 |
|
38 |
|
81 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
28 |
Mattias Modén |
30,37 |
|
52 |
Viktor Runnby |
17,40 |
|
94 |
|
84 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
29 |
Patrik Nilsson |
31,31 |
|
52 |
Viktor Runnby |
17,40 |
|
91 |
|
113 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
33 |
Åsa Sylvan |
33,32 |
|
52 |
Viktor Runnby |
17,40 |
|
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
08-24 |
|
Frösö IF |
|
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
148 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
3 |
Lina Dahlborg |
35,22 |
B |
13 |
Stefan Lillandt |
34,14 |
|
157 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
08-25 |
|
Frölunda OL |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
131 |
H |
18 |
|
|
16 |
Jacob Österman |
74,12 |
B |
27 |
Jesper Johansson |
49,35 |
|
429 |
|
3 |
H |
16 |
|
|
es |
David Almén |
|
|
40 |
Gunnar Fovaeus |
43,21 |
|
|
|
92 |
H |
16 |
K |
|
3 |
Alvin Rösehag |
96,25 |
J |
5 |
Oscar Olin |
53,47 |
|
400 |
|
51 |
H |
14 |
|
|
15 |
Liam Hogedal |
51,34 |
S |
43 |
Anton Jonsson |
37,44 |
|
659 |
|
30 |
D |
12 |
|
|
1 |
Andrea Enbom |
33,32 |
G |
40 |
Andrea Enbom |
33,32 |
33,57 |
981 |
|
29 |
D |
12 |
|
|
6 |
Linn Enbom |
39,42 |
S |
40 |
Andrea Enbom |
33,32 |
|
854 |
|
7 |
D |
12 |
|
|
7 |
Ida Andersson |
39,50 |
S |
40 |
Andrea Enbom |
33,32 |
|
829 |
|
112 |
D |
12 |
|
|
37 |
Ida Sylvan |
84,59 |
J |
40 |
Andrea Enbom |
33,32 |
|
98 |
|
52 |
H |
12 |
|
|
18 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
43,04 |
B |
50 |
Gustav Asp |
30,42 |
|
647 |
|
128 |
H |
12 |
|
|
43 |
Vilgot Åhlund |
68,39 |
J |
50 |
Gustav Asp |
30,42 |
|
157 |
|
125 |
H |
12 |
K |
|
1 |
Malte Zijp |
58,48 |
J |
1 |
Malte Zijp |
58,48 |
|
400 |
|
129 |
D |
10 |
|
|
15 |
Elvira Åhlund |
40,36 |
J |
22 |
Sara Lönn |
24,41 |
|
348 |
|
8 |
H |
10 |
|
|
2 |
Johannes Andersson |
22,34 |
B |
36 |
Erik Zettervall |
22,21 |
|
946 |
|
114 |
H |
10 |
|
|
35 |
Max Sylvan |
78,11 |
J |
36 |
Erik Zettervall |
22,21 |
|
54 |
|
111 |
D |
35 |
|
|
2 |
Emelie Svalin |
74,32 |
G |
7 |
Desiré Rex |
72,13 |
|
750 |
|
127 |
D |
40 |
|
|
8 |
Kristina Åhlund |
77,42 |
|
18 |
Åsa Hellquist |
45,30 |
|
579 |
|
27 |
H |
40 |
|
|
es |
Robert Enbom |
|
|
22 |
Daniel Grahn |
65,55 |
|
|
|
5 |
H |
45 |
|
|
15 |
Tommy Andersson |
65,07 |
S |
63 |
Magnus Falkenström |
57,36 |
|
766 |
|
11 |
H |
45 |
|
|
44 |
Mattias Billson |
99,35 |
|
63 |
Magnus Falkenström |
57,36 |
|
313 |
|
126 |
H |
45 |
|
|
br |
Johan Åhlund |
|
|
63 |
Magnus Falkenström |
57,36 |
|
|
|
130 |
D |
50 |
|
|
7 |
Charlotte Österman |
58,38 |
S |
21 |
Anna Eriksson |
44,48 |
|
682 |
|
94 |
D |
55 |
|
|
8 |
Britta Sahlin |
65,05 |
B |
14 |
Laila B Höglund |
45,27 |
|
467 |
|
50 |
D |
65 |
|
|
9 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
57,06 |
S |
16 |
Solveig Hedenblom |
44,32 |
|
471 |
|
49 |
H |
65 |
|
|
11 |
Lars Hogedal |
60,15 |
S |
22 |
Kent Törnqvist |
51,21 |
|
522 |
|
115 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Moa Sylvan |
|
J |
35 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
83 |
U |
|
1 |
|
8 |
Hannes Modén |
32,54 |
J |
35 |
Alexander Rosén |
22,48 |
|
467 |
|
80 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
2 |
Nore Modén |
47,31 |
B |
68 |
Arvid Mårild |
46,06 |
|
194 |
|
6 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
15 |
Sara Andersson |
59,17 |
B |
68 |
Arvid Mårild |
46,06 |
|
157 |
|
82 |
Ö M 0 |
5 |
|
58 |
Louise Modén |
83,03 |
|
65 |
Patrik Wissler |
41,18 |
|
24 |
|
84 |
Ö M 0 |
6 |
|
10 |
Patrik Nilsson |
104,59 |
|
22 |
Peter Ekdahl |
66,59 |
|
113 |
|
113 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
17 |
Åsa Sylvan |
42,29 |
|
94 |
Anders Gunnarsson |
30,23 |
|
164 |
|
81 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
64 |
Mattias Modén |
60,14 |
|
94 |
Anders Gunnarsson |
30,23 |
|
65 |
|
93 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
75 |
Conny Sahlin |
67,41 |
|
94 |
Anders Gunnarsson |
30,23 |
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
08-25 |
|
Frösö IF |
|
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
148 |
D |
21 |
|
|
br |
Lina Dahlborg |
|
|
10 |
Josefina Sundman |
53,05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
08-31 |
|
Brattås CK |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
32 |
D |
55 |
|
|
3 |
Annette Falck Larsson |
29,53 |
G |
7 |
Christina Birath |
26,08 |
|
625 |
|
73 |
H |
55 |
|
|
9 |
Nils-Olof Larsson |
37,44 |
B |
12 |
Niclas Andersson |
24,06 |
|
308 |
|
84 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
12 |
Patrik Nilsson |
51,54 |
|
16 |
Marcus Millegård |
19,37 |
|
59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
08-31 |
|
DM - Mariestads FK |
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
DM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
131 |
H |
18 |
|
|
6 |
Jacob Österman |
52,52 |
|
10 |
Gustav Ohlin |
31,29 |
|
606 |
|
18 |
D |
16 |
|
|
20 |
Matilda Cederberg |
52,51 |
J |
21 |
Lisa Åkesson |
23,25 |
|
293 |
|
3 |
H |
16 |
|
|
8 |
David Almén |
28,56 |
E |
23 |
Johan Mårtensson |
23,51 |
|
788 |
|
88 |
D |
14 |
|
|
6 |
Maja Nyman |
29,13 |
S |
21 |
Alva Björk |
21,13 |
|
840 |
|
51 |
H |
14 |
|
|
7 |
Liam Hogedal |
25,31 |
S |
23 |
Isak Skoglund |
19,28 |
|
824 |
|
29 |
D |
12 |
|
|
2 |
Linn Enbom |
16,20 |
G |
19 |
Irma Westh |
14,17 |
|
989 |
|
30 |
D |
12 |
|
|
3 |
Andrea Enbom |
18,43 |
S |
19 |
Irma Westh |
14,17 |
|
946 |
|
112 |
D |
12 |
|
|
10 |
Ida Sylvan |
23,23 |
J |
19 |
Irma Westh |
14,17 |
|
645 |
|
7 |
D |
12 |
|
|
se |
Ida Andersson |
|
|
19 |
Irma Westh |
14,17 |
|
|
|
128 |
H |
12 |
|
|
5 |
Vilgot Åhlund |
16,10 |
S |
23 |
Hjalmar Ingelsbo |
13,40 |
|
896 |
|
80 |
H |
12 |
|
|
8 |
Nore Modén |
18,34 |
S |
23 |
Hjalmar Ingelsbo |
13,40 |
|
788 |
|
52 |
H |
12 |
|
|
10 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
19,26 |
B |
23 |
Hjalmar Ingelsbo |
13,40 |
|
717 |
|
129 |
D |
10 |
|
|
2 |
Elvira Åhlund |
22,23 |
B |
12 |
Elsa Fallgren |
21,46 |
|
943 |
|
8 |
H |
10 |
|
|
2 |
Johannes Andersson |
17,16 |
B |
16 |
Gustav Karlsson |
16,26 |
|
974 |
|
114 |
H |
10 |
|
|
16 |
Max Sylvan |
39,29 |
J |
16 |
Gustav Karlsson |
16,26 |
|
266 |
|
28 |
D |
40 |
|
|
5 |
Katarina Enbom |
41,57 |
S |
10 |
Johanna Sundström |
31,28 |
|
684 |
|
127 |
D |
40 |
|
|
6 |
Kristina Åhlund |
47,55 |
B |
10 |
Johanna Sundström |
31,28 |
|
606 |
|
67 |
H |
40 |
|
|
10 |
Tomas Johansson |
48,41 |
B |
21 |
Martin Ivarsson |
31,28 |
|
684 |
|
27 |
H |
40 |
|
|
12 |
Robert Enbom |
49,11 |
|
21 |
Martin Ivarsson |
31,28 |
|
606 |
|
17 |
D |
45 |
|
|
10 |
Inger Cederberg |
45,02 |
|
22 |
Susanne Barkholt |
28,39 |
|
701 |
|
113 |
D |
45 |
|
|
12 |
Åsa Sylvan |
47,14 |
|
22 |
Susanne Barkholt |
28,39 |
|
626 |
|
126 |
H |
45 |
|
|
9 |
Johan Åhlund |
42,09 |
S |
22 |
Tony Larsson |
29,39 |
|
738 |
|
87 |
D |
50 |
|
|
1 |
Jenny Nyman |
27,46 |
G |
17 |
Jenny Nyman |
27,46 |
35,10 |
1102 |
|
94 |
D |
55 |
|
|
4 |
Britta Sahlin |
44,45 |
S |
12 |
Eva Hägnander |
36,02 |
|
810 |
|
50 |
D |
65 |
|
|
5 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
37,15 |
G |
13 |
Anne Kaill |
34,13 |
|
768 |
|
49 |
H |
65 |
|
|
4 |
Lars Hogedal |
38,45 |
G |
24 |
Lennart Hålsjö |
35,23 |
|
937 |
|
106 |
D |
75 |
|
|
es |
Birgitta Stenström |
|
|
9 |
Gunnel Svensson |
32,54 |
|
|
|
115 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Moa Sylvan |
|
J |
3 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
83 |
U |
|
1 |
|
3 |
Hannes Modén |
14,55 |
J |
10 |
Ebba Åberg |
13,04 |
|
436 |
|
78 |
U |
|
1 |
|
6 |
Johanna Larsson Eneroth |
21,01 |
J |
10 |
Ebba Åberg |
13,04 |
|
273 |
|
154 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
9 |
Sandra Axelsson |
32,56 |
|
23 |
Anna Högberg |
20,55 |
|
125 |
|
6 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
10 |
Sara Andersson |
33,48 |
|
23 |
Anna Högberg |
20,55 |
|
117 |
|
82 |
Ö M 0 |
5 |
|
10 |
Louise Modén |
42,41 |
|
21 |
Robert Burén |
29,37 |
|
109 |
|
93 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
16 |
Conny Sahlin |
39,59 |
|
39 |
Henrik Erickson |
24,50 |
|
120 |
|
119 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
24 |
Lars Wassén |
45,16 |
|
39 |
Henrik Erickson |
24,50 |
|
80 |
|
76 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
2 |
Anders Larsson |
50,57 |
B |
14 |
Hans Påhlman |
49,58 |
|
173 |
|
11 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
5 |
Mattias Billson |
62,48 |
B |
14 |
Hans Påhlman |
49,58 |
|
133 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|