|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
10-04 |
|
Sävedalens AIK |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Sprint |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
92 |
H |
16 |
|
|
fel |
Alvin Rösehag |
|
|
16 |
Gunnar Fovaeus |
10,53 |
|
|
|
51 |
H |
14 |
|
|
4 |
Liam Hogedal |
10,37 |
B |
22 |
Simon Corneliusson |
9,48 |
|
826 |
|
52 |
H |
12 |
|
|
10 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
11,54 |
B |
17 |
Henning Falkenström |
9,17 |
|
444 |
|
111 |
D |
35 |
|
|
1 |
Emelie Svalin |
15,24 |
B |
2 |
Emelie Svalin |
15,24 |
22,26 |
738 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
10-05 |
|
HJS-Vansbro OK |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
16 |
H |
55 |
|
|
3 |
Peter Cederberg |
43,45 |
S |
16 |
Håkan Eriksson |
35,17 |
|
824 |
|
18 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
2 |
Matilda Cederberg |
25,05 |
B |
16 |
Agnes Nilsson |
23,25 |
|
176 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
10-05 |
|
Ulricehamns OK |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
94 |
D |
55 |
|
|
4 |
Britta Sahlin |
35,30 |
S |
7 |
Maria Skogsberg |
28,31 |
|
500 |
|
32 |
D |
55 |
|
|
5 |
Annette Falck Larsson |
38,02 |
S |
7 |
Maria Skogsberg |
28,31 |
|
375 |
|
73 |
H |
55 |
|
|
8 |
Nils-Olof Larsson |
38,09 |
S |
12 |
Anders Berg |
30,21 |
|
385 |
|
106 |
D |
75 |
|
|
6 |
Birgitta Stenström |
53,14 |
S |
9 |
Gunnel Svensson |
38,07 |
|
400 |
|
93 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
20 |
Conny Sahlin |
55,46 |
|
34 |
Thomas Andersson |
25,50 |
|
86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
10-05 |
|
Sävedalens AIK |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
92 |
H |
16 |
|
|
27 |
Alvin Rösehag |
83,07 |
J |
29 |
Lukas Larsson |
38,26 |
|
100 |
|
3 |
H |
16 |
|
|
es |
David Almén |
|
|
29 |
Lukas Larsson |
38,26 |
|
|
|
51 |
H |
14 |
|
|
11 |
Liam Hogedal |
39,11 |
S |
31 |
Johan Eriksson |
29,18 |
|
656 |
|
52 |
H |
12 |
|
|
24 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
52,12 |
J |
25 |
Emil Skepp |
24,12 |
|
77 |
|
111 |
D |
35 |
|
|
1 |
Emelie Svalin |
75,15 |
G |
5 |
Emelie Svalin |
75,15 |
75,46 |
839 |
|
50 |
D |
65 |
|
|
4 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
54,36 |
S |
6 |
Ing-Marie Brander Strand |
42,26 |
|
429 |
|
49 |
H |
65 |
|
|
5 |
Lars Hogedal |
64,23 |
S |
7 |
Yngve Norell |
48,39 |
|
375 |
|
84 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
19 |
Patrik Nilsson |
68,40 |
|
32 |
Jonas Pilblad |
31,58 |
|
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
10-06 |
|
HJS-Vansbro OK |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
16 |
H |
55 |
|
|
3 |
Peter Cederberg |
30,41 |
S |
16 |
Håkan Eriksson |
25,33 |
|
824 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
10-06 |
|
OK Tranan |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
32 |
D |
55 |
|
|
2 |
Annette Falck Larsson |
49,09 |
G |
12 |
Maritha Henriksson |
48,16 |
|
846 |
|
94 |
D |
55 |
|
|
6 |
Britta Sahlin |
53,46 |
G |
12 |
Maritha Henriksson |
48,16 |
|
538 |
|
73 |
H |
55 |
|
|
9 |
Nils-Olof Larsson |
70,39 |
S |
12 |
Jan-Olof Svensson |
51,00 |
|
308 |
|
106 |
D |
75 |
|
|
1 |
Birgitta Stenström |
43,56 |
G |
10 |
Birgitta Stenström |
43,56 |
45,04 |
921 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
10-06 |
|
Sävedalens AIK |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
3 |
H |
16 |
|
|
7 |
David Almén |
26,02 |
E |
31 |
Lukas Larsson |
22,03 |
|
781 |
|
92 |
H |
16 |
|
|
28 |
Alvin Rösehag |
62,26 |
J |
31 |
Lukas Larsson |
22,03 |
|
125 |
|
51 |
H |
14 |
|
|
24 |
Liam Hogedal |
40,16 |
J |
30 |
Ludwig Rosén |
21,45 |
|
226 |
|
52 |
H |
12 |
|
|
16 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
31,01 |
B |
29 |
Edvin Sonedahl |
20,41 |
|
467 |
|
111 |
D |
35 |
|
|
1 |
Emelie Svalin |
37,06 |
G |
6 |
Emelie Svalin |
37,06 |
38,21 |
870 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
10-06 |
|
Herrestads AIF |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
88 |
D |
14 |
|
|
6 |
Maja Nyman |
50,00 |
S |
9 |
Tilia Olsson |
38,16 |
|
400 |
|
7 |
D |
12 |
|
|
6 |
Ida Andersson |
30,09 |
B |
11 |
Alva Olsson |
22,38 |
|
500 |
|
112 |
D |
12 |
|
|
10 |
Ida Sylvan |
70,15 |
J |
11 |
Alva Olsson |
22,38 |
|
167 |
|
128 |
H |
12 |
|
|
1 |
Vilgot Åhlund |
25,04 |
G |
10 |
Vilgot Åhlund |
25,04 |
26,06 |
920 |
|
80 |
H |
12 |
|
|
5 |
Nore Modén |
30,30 |
S |
10 |
Vilgot Åhlund |
25,04 |
|
545 |
|
125 |
H |
12 |
K |
|
1 |
Malte Zijp |
26,14 |
J |
2 |
Malte Zijp |
26,14 |
30,47 |
580 |
|
129 |
D |
10 |
|
|
3 |
Elvira Åhlund |
21,23 |
B |
11 |
Eira Olsson |
16,33 |
|
750 |
|
162 |
D |
10 |
|
|
6 |
Zora Julia Járai |
29,07 |
J |
11 |
Eira Olsson |
16,33 |
|
500 |
|
8 |
H |
10 |
|
|
2 |
Johannes Andersson |
17,35 |
B |
14 |
Anton Arvidsson |
16,21 |
|
867 |
|
114 |
H |
10 |
|
|
13 |
Max Sylvan |
35,59 |
J |
14 |
Anton Arvidsson |
16,21 |
|
133 |
|
127 |
D |
40 |
|
|
1 |
Kristina Åhlund |
60,29 |
G |
2 |
Kristina Åhlund |
60,29 |
65,05 |
714 |
|
17 |
D |
45 |
|
|
2 |
Inger Cederberg |
55,42 |
G |
6 |
Sofia Gustafsson |
55,01 |
|
714 |
|
113 |
D |
45 |
|
|
3 |
Åsa Sylvan |
57,22 |
G |
6 |
Sofia Gustafsson |
55,01 |
|
571 |
|
87 |
D |
50 |
|
|
1 |
Jenny Nyman |
42,31 |
G |
6 |
Jenny Nyman |
42,31 |
48,47 |
921 |
|
130 |
D |
50 |
|
|
6 |
Charlotte Österman |
66,07 |
|
6 |
Jenny Nyman |
42,31 |
|
143 |
|
50 |
D |
65 |
|
|
3 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
51,41 |
S |
3 |
Anneli Lindqvist |
44,20 |
|
250 |
|
49 |
H |
65 |
|
|
3 |
Lars Hogedal |
48,46 |
S |
13 |
Göran Olsson |
42,35 |
|
786 |
|
65 |
H |
75 |
|
|
1 |
Per-Arne Johansson |
44,42 |
G |
4 |
Per-Arne Johansson |
44,42 |
44,56 |
803 |
|
115 |
INSKOL |
|
G |
Moa Sylvan |
fullföljt |
J |
6 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
83 |
U |
|
1 |
|
11 |
Hannes Modén |
60,59 |
J |
13 |
Elias Christiansson |
23,55 |
|
129 |
|
137 |
U |
|
2 |
|
10 |
Siri Hultén |
33,44 |
J |
19 |
Oskar Olsson |
19,42 |
|
300 |
|
6 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
4 |
Sara Andersson |
39,29 |
B |
19 |
Annika Hilding |
32,08 |
|
160 |
|
82 |
Ö M 0 |
5 |
|
7 |
Louise Modén |
81,06 |
|
10 |
Jörgen Nyman |
48,10 |
|
73 |
|
84 |
Ö M 0 |
6 |
|
1 |
Patrik Nilsson |
76,51 |
B |
3 |
Patrik Nilsson |
76,51 |
78,00 |
150 |
|
5 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
1 |
Tommy Andersson |
35,18 |
B |
21 |
Tommy Andersson |
35,18 |
35,49 |
191 |
|
161 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
5 |
Gergely Jarai |
40,21 |
B |
21 |
Tommy Andersson |
35,18 |
|
155 |
|
81 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
es |
Mattias Modén |
|
|
21 |
Tommy Andersson |
35,18 |
|
|
|
126 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
2 |
Johan Åhlund |
44,33 |
B |
12 |
Johan Nyman |
43,59 |
|
169 |
|
11 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
6 |
Mattias Billson |
47,15 |
B |
12 |
Johan Nyman |
43,59 |
|
108 |
|
74 |
Ö M 0 |
9 |
|
1 |
Daniel Larsson |
65,22 |
B |
9 |
Daniel Larsson |
65,22 |
69,35 |
180 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
10-12 |
|
Haninge SOK |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
129 |
Ö M 0 |
1 |
|
19 |
Elvira Åhlund |
23,03 |
|
111 |
Jonathan Engström |
16,34 |
|
166 |
|
114 |
Ö M 0 |
1 |
|
32 |
Max Sylvan |
24,52 |
|
111 |
Jonathan Engström |
16,34 |
|
143 |
|
6 |
Ö M 0 |
1 |
|
56 |
Sara Andersson |
29,06 |
|
111 |
Jonathan Engström |
16,34 |
|
100 |
|
92 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
94 |
Alvin Rösehag |
53,31 |
|
176 |
Emma Ling |
29,04 |
|
94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
10-13 |
|
Haninge SOK |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
Gallring |
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
E |
J |
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
E |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
E |
N |
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
E |
N |
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
E |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
E |
N |
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
3 |
H |
16 |
|
|
46 |
David Almén |
25,24 |
G |
159 |
Edvin Nilsson |
19,04 |
|
713 |
|
92 |
H |
16 |
|
|
150 |
Alvin Rösehag |
53,54 |
J |
159 |
Edvin Nilsson |
19,04 |
|
63 |
|
88 |
D |
14 |
|
|
42 |
Maja Nyman |
33,13 |
S |
128 |
Elsa Kaipe |
21,46 |
|
674 |
|
51 |
H |
14 |
|
|
11 |
Liam Hogedal |
23,26 |
E |
139 |
Otto Timby |
20,41 |
|
921 |
|
7 |
D |
12 |
|
|
13 |
Ida Andersson |
26,11 |
S |
95 |
Irma Westh |
21,00 |
|
865 |
|
29 |
D |
12 |
|
|
22 |
Linn Enbom |
28,48 |
B |
95 |
Irma Westh |
21,00 |
|
771 |
|
30 |
D |
12 |
|
|
30 |
Andrea Enbom |
29,51 |
B |
95 |
Irma Westh |
21,00 |
|
688 |
|
112 |
D |
12 |
|
|
br |
Ida Sylvan |
|
|
95 |
Irma Westh |
21,00 |
|
|
|
128 |
H |
12 |
|
|
23 |
Vilgot Åhlund |
24,55 |
B |
88 |
Hjalmar Ingelsbo |
17,53 |
|
742 |
|
129 |
D |
10 |
|
|
fel |
Elvira Åhlund |
|
|
28 |
Elsie Hördegårdh |
12,43 |
|
|
|
8 |
H |
10 |
|
|
33 |
Johannes Andersson |
24,57 |
J |
59 |
Erik Zettervall |
12,47 |
|
450 |
|
114 |
H |
10 |
|
|
49 |
Max Sylvan |
38,39 |
J |
59 |
Erik Zettervall |
12,47 |
|
183 |
|
111 |
D |
35 |
|
|
4 |
Emelie Svalin |
34,07 |
S |
21 |
Bodil Helgerud |
29,19 |
|
818 |
|
127 |
D |
40 |
|
|
44 |
Kristina Åhlund |
52,32 |
|
65 |
Åsa Otterbjörk |
31,21 |
|
333 |
|
28 |
D |
40 |
|
|
50 |
Katarina Enbom |
57,58 |
|
65 |
Åsa Otterbjörk |
31,21 |
|
242 |
|
27 |
H |
40 |
|
|
21 |
Robert Enbom |
28,48 |
S |
100 |
Emil Wingstedt |
22,24 |
|
792 |
|
113 |
D |
45 |
|
|
64 |
Åsa Sylvan |
43,35 |
|
96 |
Susanne Barkholt |
22,28 |
|
340 |
|
11 |
H |
45 |
|
|
48 |
Mattias Billson |
38,31 |
|
91 |
Magnus Persson |
23,54 |
|
478 |
|
87 |
D |
50 |
|
|
3 |
Jenny Nyman |
24,50 |
G |
81 |
Maria Jonsson |
23,37 |
|
963 |
|
50 |
D |
65 |
|
|
8 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
32,20 |
S |
21 |
Inger Onsbring |
26,29 |
|
636 |
|
49 |
H |
65 |
|
|
21 |
Lars Hogedal |
33,02 |
B |
63 |
Clas Fries |
22,58 |
|
672 |
|
65 |
H |
75 |
|
|
8 |
Per-Arne Johansson |
37,56 |
S |
26 |
Rolf Skoglund |
30,14 |
|
704 |
|
6 |
Ö M 0 |
5 |
|
29 |
Sara Andersson |
55,03 |
|
131 |
Eivind Hoff |
30,16 |
|
156 |
|
5 |
Ö M 0 |
5 |
|
fel |
Tommy Andersson |
|
|
131 |
Eivind Hoff |
30,16 |
|
|
|
67 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
12 |
Tomas Johansson |
26,30 |
|
190 |
Daniel Rönnqvist |
18,02 |
|
187 |
|
126 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
79 |
Johan Åhlund |
59,13 |
|
126 |
Fredrik Bakkman |
25,52 |
|
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
10-18 |
|
Istrums SK, natt |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
32 |
D |
55 |
|
|
5 |
Annette Falck Larsson |
40,51 |
S |
8 |
Eva Hägnander |
29,04 |
|
444 |
|
73 |
H |
55 |
|
|
12 |
Nils-Olof Larsson |
49,21 |
S |
17 |
Jens Lindström |
35,58 |
|
333 |
|
106 |
D |
75 |
|
|
4 |
Birgitta Stenström |
54,41 |
S |
5 |
Kaarina Voudinmäki |
44,58 |
|
333 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
10-19 |
|
Istrums SK |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Sprint |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
3 |
H |
16 |
|
|
1 |
David Almén |
12,03 |
B |
5 |
David Almén |
12,03 |
12,07 |
835 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
10-19 |
|
Karlsbyhedens OK |
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
127 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
73 |
Kristina Åhlund |
45,12 |
|
149 |
Stefan Svensson Gelius |
22,15 |
|
103 |
|
113 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
116 |
Åsa Sylvan |
54,16 |
|
149 |
Stefan Svensson Gelius |
22,15 |
|
45 |
|
87 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
71 |
Jenny Nyman |
35,58 |
|
191 |
Robert Wallstén |
24,55 |
|
126 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
10-20 |
|
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
3 |
H |
16 |
|
|
5 |
David Almén |
32,19 |
E |
15 |
Villads Skovbjerg |
27,56 |
|
688 |
|
32 |
D |
55 |
|
|
9 |
Annette Falck Larsson |
39,08 |
S |
19 |
Laila B Höglund |
30,57 |
|
550 |
|
94 |
D |
55 |
|
|
13 |
Britta Sahlin |
48,24 |
|
19 |
Laila B Höglund |
30,57 |
|
350 |
|
73 |
H |
55 |
|
|
22 |
Nils-Olof Larsson |
50,23 |
|
34 |
Bertil Åkesson |
31,16 |
|
371 |
|
50 |
D |
65 |
|
|
3 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
37,12 |
S |
11 |
Solveig Hedenblom |
32,25 |
|
750 |
|
108 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
15 |
Stefan Stolt |
47,03 |
|
45 |
Joakim Nelsén |
30,52 |
|
135 |
|
49 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
39 |
Lars Hogedal |
47,51 |
|
107 |
Karin Noborn |
27,05 |
|
128 |
|
93 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
43 |
Conny Sahlin |
49,50 |
|
107 |
Karin Noborn |
27,05 |
|
120 |
|
84 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
72 |
Patrik Nilsson |
62,10 |
|
100 |
Magnus Carlstedt |
32,01 |
|
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019- |
10-20 |
|
Karlsbyhedens OK |
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
6 |
Ö M 0 |
3 |
|
es |
Sara Andersson |
|
|
43 |
Karin Folcke |
33,24 |
|
|
|
127 |
Ö M 0 |
6 |
|
32 |
Kristina Åhlund |
69,52 |
|
44 |
Patrik Thybeck |
48,39 |
|
58 |
|
87 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
22 |
Jenny Nyman |
33,44 |
B |
111 |
Bengt Leandersson |
26,56 |
|
161 |
|
111 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
47 |
Emelie Svalin |
38,00 |
|
111 |
Bengt Leandersson |
26,56 |
|
116 |
|
28 |
Ö M 0 |
8 |
|
81 |
Katarina Enbom |
45,06 |
|
111 |
Bengt Leandersson |
26,56 |
|
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|