|
|
|
|
|
2020- |
02-28 |
|
OK
Pan-Kristianstad, Natt |
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
|
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
28 |
H |
60 |
|
|
6 |
Nils-Olof Larsson |
60,51 |
S |
13 |
Olof Frænell |
49,06 |
|
571 |
|
15 |
D |
75 |
|
|
3 |
Birgitta Stenström |
54,04 |
S |
5 |
Britt Forsell Pirozzi |
46,25 |
|
500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020- |
02-29 |
|
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
12 |
H |
18 |
|
|
18 |
David Almén |
29,32 |
S |
48 |
Axel Elmblad |
22,43 |
|
633 |
|
18 |
D |
55 |
|
|
8 |
Annette Falck Larsson |
27,02 |
S |
35 |
Anette Bernhed |
23,21 |
|
778 |
|
28 |
H |
60 |
|
|
18 |
Nils-Olof Larsson |
29,47 |
S |
31 |
Lars Söderlund |
21,23 |
|
438 |
|
15 |
D |
75 |
|
|
9 |
Birgitta Stenström |
33,42 |
S |
21 |
Birgitta Olsson |
26,09 |
|
591 |
|
42 |
Ö M 0 |
7 |
|
24 |
Tomas Andersson |
29,17 |
|
89 |
Jan Nilsson |
18,24 |
|
147 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020- |
03-01 |
|
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
12 |
H |
18 |
|
|
25 |
David Almén |
49,26 |
S |
37 |
Axel Elmblad |
34,32 |
|
342 |
|
18 |
D |
55 |
|
|
11 |
Annette Falck Larsson |
44,17 |
S |
29 |
Christina Smedberg |
34,11 |
|
633 |
|
28 |
H |
60 |
|
|
10 |
Nils-Olof Larsson |
44,02 |
S |
26 |
Rolf Lund |
36,20 |
|
630 |
|
15 |
D |
75 |
|
|
1 |
Birgitta Stenström |
34,40 |
G |
16 |
Birgitta Stenström |
34,40 |
35,03 |
946 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020- |
03-06 |
|
Laholms IF OK, natt |
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
18 |
D |
55 |
|
|
8 |
Annette Falck Larsson |
59,35 |
S |
12 |
Lena Petersson |
42,03 |
|
385 |
|
28 |
H |
60 |
|
|
19 |
Nils-Olof Larsson |
70,20 |
B |
29 |
Magnus Josefsson |
46,02 |
|
367 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020- |
03-07 |
|
Halmstad OK |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Medel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
12 |
H |
18 |
|
|
38 |
David Almén |
37,32 |
|
45 |
Valter Pettersson |
21,53 |
|
174 |
|
7 |
H |
14 |
|
|
17 |
Liam Hogedal |
23,15 |
S |
48 |
Hjalmar Axelsson |
18,34 |
|
653 |
|
16 |
H |
12 |
|
|
5 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
19,22 |
S |
40 |
Olof Tholén |
16,18 |
|
878 |
|
9 |
D |
40 |
|
|
6 |
Emelie Svalin |
28,51 |
G |
32 |
Therése Ivarsson |
26,40 |
|
818 |
|
18 |
D |
55 |
|
|
3 |
Annette Falck Larsson |
28,59 |
S |
31 |
Laila Höglund |
23,52 |
|
906 |
|
28 |
H |
60 |
|
|
37 |
Nils-Olof Larsson |
44,32 |
|
42 |
Sixten Westlund |
22,05 |
|
140 |
|
19 |
D |
65 |
|
|
5 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
40,32 |
S |
10 |
Solveig Hedenblom |
31,12 |
|
545 |
|
13 |
H |
70 |
|
|
3 |
Lars Hogedal |
35,49 |
S |
41 |
Carl-Henry Andersson |
30,09 |
|
929 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020- |
03-08 |
|
OK Lindéna |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
12 |
H |
18 |
|
|
20 |
David Almén |
39,08 |
S |
37 |
Valter Pettersson |
31,25 |
|
474 |
|
7 |
H |
14 |
|
|
15 |
Liam Hogedal |
31,43 |
S |
42 |
Ludwig Rosén |
22,53 |
|
651 |
|
16 |
H |
12 |
|
|
9 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
19,44 |
S |
33 |
Atle Kulstad |
15,48 |
|
735 |
|
9 |
D |
40 |
|
|
4 |
Emelie Svalin |
36,32 |
G |
24 |
Lina Palmér |
34,19 |
|
840 |
|
19 |
D |
65 |
|
|
7 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
44,57 |
S |
10 |
Eva Tykesson |
33,21 |
|
364 |
|
13 |
H |
70 |
|
|
8 |
Lars Hogedal |
36,35 |
S |
32 |
Agne Bengtsson |
31,48 |
|
758 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|