|
|
|
|
|
2021- |
11-06 |
|
OK Tyr |
|
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Lång |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
58 |
Ö |
|
S 5 |
|
23 |
Patrik Nilsson |
63,31 |
|
28 |
Hans Alin |
36,48 |
|
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021- |
11-12 |
|
Borås GIF, natt |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Sprint |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
24 |
D |
15 |
|
|
18 |
Maja Nyman |
18,48 |
B |
41 |
Tilda Sundkvist |
13,46 |
|
571 |
|
11 |
D |
14 |
|
|
25 |
Ida Andersson |
14,42 |
B |
77 |
Minna Turesson |
11,51 |
|
679 |
|
3 |
D |
14 |
|
|
28 |
Linn Enbom |
14,45 |
B |
77 |
Minna Turesson |
11,51 |
|
641 |
|
2 |
D |
14 |
|
|
fel |
Andrea Enbom |
|
|
77 |
Minna Turesson |
11,51 |
|
|
|
16 |
H |
13 |
|
|
8 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
12,39 |
B |
65 |
Hjalmar Ingelsbo |
11,25 |
|
879 |
|
14 |
H |
13 |
|
|
es |
Vilgot Åhlund |
|
|
65 |
Hjalmar Ingelsbo |
11,25 |
|
|
|
4 |
H |
12 |
|
|
26 |
Johannes Andersson |
16,32 |
B |
53 |
Gustav Eggöy Markhester |
11,11 |
|
519 |
|
9 |
D |
40 |
|
|
2 |
Emelie Svalin |
16,26 |
B |
38 |
Malin Jonsson |
15,51 |
|
949 |
|
23 |
D |
45 |
|
|
14 |
Katarina Enbom |
16,33 |
B |
39 |
Maria Holmqvist |
13,28 |
|
650 |
|
5 |
H |
45 |
|
|
1 |
Tommy Andersson |
16,26 |
B |
84 |
Tommy Andersson |
16,26 |
16,43 |
992 |
|
6 |
H |
45 |
|
|
9 |
Robert Enbom |
17,33 |
B |
84 |
Tommy Andersson |
16,26 |
|
894 |
|
27 |
H |
45 |
|
|
es |
Johan Åhlund |
|
|
84 |
Tommy Andersson |
16,26 |
|
|
|
1 |
D |
50 |
|
|
1 |
Jenny Nyman |
13,04 |
B |
20 |
Jenny Nyman |
13,04 |
13,24 |
957 |
|
13 |
H |
70 |
|
|
4 |
Lars Hogedal |
18,12 |
B |
13 |
Björn Jägerström |
15,44 |
|
714 |
|
7 |
Ö |
|
S 2,8 |
55 |
Liam Hogedal |
30,09 |
|
64 |
U Tomas Löfgren |
16,33 |
|
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021- |
11-13 |
|
Hestra IF |
|
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Sprint |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
24 |
D |
15 |
|
|
26 |
Maja Nyman |
29,41 |
J |
43 |
Stina Thern |
15,50 |
|
409 |
|
2 |
D |
14 |
|
|
7 |
Andrea Enbom |
18,13 |
B |
79 |
Signe Eskilsson |
16,33 |
|
913 |
|
3 |
D |
14 |
|
|
14 |
Linn Enbom |
19,28 |
B |
79 |
Signe Eskilsson |
17,33 |
|
825 |
|
11 |
D |
14 |
|
|
33 |
Ida Andersson |
22,59 |
B |
79 |
Signe Eskilsson |
18,33 |
|
588 |
|
16 |
H |
13 |
|
|
6 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
17,46 |
B |
68 |
Hjalmar Ingelsbo |
15,08 |
|
913 |
|
14 |
H |
13 |
|
|
es |
Vilgot Åhlund |
|
|
68 |
Hjalmar Ingelsbo |
16,08 |
|
|
|
4 |
H |
12 |
|
|
fel |
Johannes Andersson |
|
|
48 |
Gustav Eggöy Markhester |
12,49 |
|
|
|
9 |
D |
40 |
|
|
6 |
Emelie Svalin |
25,40 |
B |
46 |
Sarah Lindström |
22,43 |
|
872 |
|
23 |
D |
45 |
|
|
18 |
Katarina Enbom |
24,21 |
B |
54 |
Elin Tysk |
17,12 |
|
673 |
|
6 |
H |
45 |
|
|
13 |
Robert Enbom |
23,20 |
B |
87 |
Johan Hördegårdh |
18,45 |
|
852 |
|
5 |
H |
45 |
|
|
68 |
Tommy Andersson |
37,16 |
|
87 |
|
|
19,45 |
227 |
|
1 |
D |
50 |
|
|
1 |
Jenny Nyman |
20,21 |
B |
27 |
Jenny Nyman |
20,21 |
21,43 |
979 |
|
35 |
D |
50 |
|
|
17 |
Charlotte Österman |
29,24 |
B |
27 |
Jenny Nyman |
21,21 |
|
393 |
|
19 |
D |
65 |
|
|
2 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
32,53 |
B |
11 |
Maud Göthe Lundgren |
32,37 |
|
833 |
|
13 |
H |
70 |
|
|
2 |
Lars Hogedal |
23,20 |
B |
12 |
Göran Larsson |
21,55 |
|
846 |
|
55 |
Ö |
|
L 1,8 |
|
24 |
Sara Andersson |
31,35 |
|
66 |
Sofia Wigle |
18,42 |
|
128 |
|
7 |
Ö |
|
S 2,8 |
29 |
Liam Hogedal |
35,43 |
|
78 |
Daniel Kaipe |
22,42 |
|
127 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021- |
11-14 |
|
IK Ymer, Zoo |
|
|
|
Klar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasser |
|
|
|
Tävlingstyp : |
Nationell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21 |
H |
|
|
|
Tävlingsform : |
Sprint |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering -- Tävlingsmärken : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21 |
H |
|
|
|
Meritering ---------- Älghornet : |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D20 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 |
H |
|
|
|
Antal anmälda : |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass |
|
Efteranmäld |
Placering |
Namn |
Tid |
Märke |
Startande |
Segrare |
segrartid |
2:ans tid |
Poäng |
|
2 |
D |
14 |
|
|
4 |
Andrea Enbom |
15,04 |
B |
95 |
Minna Turesson |
14,38 |
|
958 |
|
11 |
D |
14 |
|
|
es |
Ida Andersson |
|
|
95 |
Minna Turesson |
14,38 |
|
|
|
16 |
H |
13 |
|
|
11 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
12,42 |
B |
94 |
Olof Tholén |
10,46 |
|
884 |
|
22 |
H |
13 |
|
|
45 |
Nore Modén |
16,08 |
B |
94 |
Olof Tholén |
10,46 |
|
526 |
|
14 |
H |
13 |
|
|
89 |
Vilgot Åhlund |
63,46 |
J |
94 |
Olof Tholén |
10,46 |
|
63 |
|
4 |
H |
12 |
|
|
39 |
Johannes Andersson |
17,20 |
J |
75 |
Gustav Eggöy Markhester |
10,12 |
|
487 |
|
10 |
D |
11 |
|
|
2 |
Elvira Åhlund |
12,00 |
B |
67 |
Ebba Åberg |
11,55 |
|
971 |
|
32 |
H |
10 |
|
|
45 |
Hannes Modén |
15,47 |
B |
138 |
Axel Persson |
9,50 |
|
676 |
|
9 |
D |
40 |
|
|
4 |
Emelie Svalin |
17,54 |
B |
69 |
Åsa Hellquist |
16,25 |
|
943 |
|
25 |
D |
40 |
|
|
25 |
Kristina Åhlund |
22,32 |
B |
69 |
Åsa Hellquist |
16,25 |
|
643 |
|
23 |
D |
45 |
|
|
22 |
Katarina Enbom |
22,40 |
B |
65 |
Elin Tysk |
17,00 |
|
667 |
|
6 |
H |
45 |
|
|
4 |
Robert Enbom |
14,41 |
B |
113 |
Ola Jodal |
14,12 |
|
965 |
|
5 |
H |
45 |
|
|
7 |
Tommy Andersson |
14,58 |
B |
113 |
Ola Jodal |
14,12 |
|
939 |
|
27 |
H |
45 |
|
|
45 |
Johan Åhlund |
17,39 |
B |
113 |
Ola Jodal |
14,12 |
|
605 |
|
8 |
H |
55 |
|
|
8 |
Peter Cederberg |
14,16 |
B |
31 |
Henry Larsson |
12,46 |
|
750 |
|
19 |
D |
65 |
|
|
3 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
23,12 |
B |
12 |
Kerstin Haugen Lund |
21,05 |
|
769 |
|
13 |
H |
70 |
|
|
3 |
Lars Hogedal |
15,23 |
B |
14 |
Olle Adolfsson |
13,48 |
|
800 |
|
124 |
Ö |
|
L 1,5 |
|
69 |
Saga Strömberg |
22,17 |
|
189 |
Ludvig Axenborg |
11,55 |
|
127 |
|
55 |
Ö |
|
L 1,7 |
|
5 |
Sara Andersson |
14,55 |
B |
176 |
Emma Kinnander |
13,24 |
|
194 |
|
60 |
Ö |
|
M 2,1 |
103 |
Louise Modén |
20,51 |
|
244 |
Johan Kindbom |
12,39 |
|
116 |
|
7 |
Ö |
|
S 2,9 |
71 |
Liam Hogedal |
27,04 |
|
159 |
Johan Hindér |
17,57 |
|
111 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|