Herrar lag 1:
|
Sträcka |
Löpare |
Tid |
Plac |
Efter
bästa |
Växl.
plac |
Efter
led. |
Ung.
km.tid |
1. |
11,9 km skymn |
Robert Enbom |
80,08 |
95 |
8,29 |
95 |
8,29 |
6,7 |
2. |
12,0 km natt |
Peter Westerberg |
96,19 |
131 |
17,59 |
118 |
22,54 |
8,0 |
3. |
12,0 km natt |
Anders Carlsson |
103,28 |
179 |
25,16 |
131 |
43,55 |
8,6 |
4. |
6,7 km natt |
Peter Cederberg |
51,51 |
75 |
9,29 |
114 |
52,11 |
7,7 |
5. |
16,5 km natt rak |
Martin Ivarsson |
128,13 |
99 |
16,52 |
98 |
69,03 |
7,8 |
6. |
6,7 km natt |
Mikael Tjernberg |
48,04 |
42 |
5,54 |
82 |
71,58 |
7,2 |
7. |
7,8 km natt rak |
Jonas Hogedal |
52,28 |
54 |
7,00 |
75 |
78,58 |
6,7 |
8. |
10,3 km gryn |
Jesper Stenström |
79,24 |
79 |
18,24 |
72 |
90,16 |
7,7 |
9. |
9,9 km dag rak |
Richard Tengström |
93,55 |
206 |
36,33 |
85 |
122,36 |
9,5 |
10. |
16,2 km dag |
Tommy Andersson |
119,47 |
69 |
21,56 |
76 |
141,05 |
7,4 |
Herrar lag 2:
|
Sträcka |
Löpare |
Tid |
Plac |
Efter
bästa |
Växl.
plac |
Efter
led. |
Ung.
km.tid |
1. |
11,9 km skymn |
Mikael Palgrim |
97,22 |
299 |
25,43 |
299 |
25,43 |
8,2 |
2. |
12,0 km natt |
Jonas Gustafsson |
103,22 |
190 |
25,02 |
227 |
47,11 |
8,6 |
3. |
12,0 km natt |
Anders Ryvallius |
116,58 |
259 |
38,46 |
236 |
81,42 |
9,7 |
4. |
6,7 km natt |
Lars G Johansson |
98,17 |
337 |
45,55 |
261 |
126,24 |
14,7 |
5. |
16,5 km natt rak |
Daniel Netz |
137,51 |
171 |
26,30 |
236 |
152,54 |
8,4 |
6. |
6,7 km natt |
Johan Åhlund |
55,52 |
130 |
13,42 |
219 |
163,37 |
8,3 |
7. |
7,8 km natt rak |
Kent Skärberg |
60,39 |
164 |
15,11 |
214 |
178,48 |
7,8 |
8. |
10,3 km gryn |
Anders Larsson |
92,18 |
191 |
31,18 |
213 |
203,00 |
9,0 |
9. |
9,9 km dag rak |
Adam Andreasson |
91,28 |
185 |
34,06 |
204 |
232,53 |
9,2 |
10. |
16,2 km dag |
Staffan Johansson |
126,50 |
125 |
28,59 |
191 |
178,25 |
7,8 |
|
|
|
1. |
Halden SK |
11,52,32 |
2. |
Kalevan Rasti |
12,02,12 |
3. |
Södertälje Nykvarn |
12,09,59 |
76. |
VSK1 |
14,13,37 |
191. |
VSK 2 |
16,10,57 |
|
|
|
382 |
startande lag |
|
Damer lag 1:
|
Sträcka |
Löpare |
Tid |
Plac |
Efter
bästa |
Växl.
plac |
Efter
led. |
Ung.
km.tid |
1. |
6,4-6,6 km |
Jenny Nyman |
48,51 |
93 |
7,52 |
93 |
7,52 |
7,4 |
2. |
6,5-6,6 km |
Karin Karlfeldt |
50,41 |
89 |
8,11 |
86 |
12,06 |
7,7 |
3. |
4,2 km rak |
Martina Dahlström |
38,48 |
129 |
7,23 |
92 |
18,33 |
9,2 |
4. |
5,0-5,1 km |
Jessica Andersson |
49,47 |
188 |
17,10 |
103 |
32,04 |
9,8 |
5. |
7,9-8,0 km |
Emelie Svalin |
73,05 |
161 |
22,46 |
107 |
52,50 |
9,1 |
Damer lag 2:
|
Sträcka |
Löpare |
Tid |
Plac |
Efter
bästa |
Växl.
plac |
Efter
led. |
Ung.
km.tid |
1. |
6,4-6,6 km |
Sofia Norlenius |
58,50 |
289 |
17,51 |
289 |
17,51 |
8,9 |
2. |
6,5-6,6 km |
Lotta Österman |
65,50 |
298 |
23,20 |
289 |
37,14 |
10,0 |
3. |
4,2 km rak |
Sandra Axelsson |
44,26 |
210 |
13,01 |
265 |
49,19 |
10,6 |
4. |
5,0-5,1 km |
Annette Falck-Larsson |
50,22 |
198 |
17,45 |
246 |
63,25 |
9,9 |
5. |
7,9-8,0 km |
Katarina Andersson |
90,09 |
287 |
39,50 |
255 |
101,15 |
11,3 |
|
|
|
1. |
Ulricehamns OK |
3,28,22 |
2. |
Bäkkelaget SK |
3,30,21 |
3. |
SOIK Hellas |
3,31,20 |
107. |
VSK1 |
4,21,12 |
255. |
VSK 2 |
5,09,37 |
|
|
|
388 |
startande lag |
|
10-milas hemsida |