Herrar lag 1:
|
Sträcka |
Löpare |
Tid |
Plac |
Tot Tid |
Växl.
plac |
Efter täten |
Ung.
km.tid |
1. |
7,7 km |
Tommy Andersson |
40,34 |
1 |
-0,52 |
1 |
-0,52 |
5,3 |
2. |
5,6 km |
David Bejbom |
30,40 |
1 |
-1,19 |
1 |
-2,11 |
5,5 |
3. |
7,7 km |
Johan Hellman |
43,25 |
2 |
3,07 |
2 |
0,04 |
5,6 |
Herrar lag 2:
|
Sträcka |
Löpare |
Tid |
Plac |
Tot Tid |
Växl.
plac |
Efter täten |
Ung.
km.tid |
1. |
7,7 km |
Erik Tengvall |
41,26 |
2 |
0,52 |
2 |
0,52 |
5,4 |
2. |
5,6 km |
Jonas Wallin |
31,59 |
2 |
1,19 |
2 |
2,11 |
5,7 |
3. |
7,7 km |
Tobias Lindell |
45,01 |
4 |
4,43 |
3 |
3,51 |
5,8 |
Herrar lag 3:
|
Sträcka |
Löpare |
Tid |
Plac |
Tot Tid |
Växl.
plac |
Efter täten |
Ung.
km.tid |
1. |
7,7 km |
Martin Ivarsson |
42,44 |
4 |
2,10 |
4 |
2,10 |
5,5 |
2. |
5,6 km |
Emil Tengvall |
33,30 |
5 |
2,50 |
4 |
5,00 |
6,0 |
3. |
7,7 km |
Peter Cederberg |
47,33 |
7 |
7,15 |
4 |
9,12 |
6,2 |
Herrar lag 4:
|
Sträcka |
Löpare |
Tid |
Plac |
Tot Tid |
Växl.
plac |
Efter täten |
Ung.
km.tid |
1. |
7,7 km |
Mattias Nilsson |
44,52 |
9 |
4,18 |
9 |
4,18 |
5,8 |
2. |
5,6 km |
Oscar Svalin |
42,34 |
16 |
11,54 |
14 |
16,12 |
7,6 |
3. |
7,7 km |
Simon Sanderi |
47,07 |
6 |
6,49 |
11 |
19,58 |
6,1 |
Herrar lag 5:
|
Sträcka |
Löpare |
Tid |
Plac |
Tot Tid |
Växl.
plac |
Efter täten |
Ung.
km.tid |
1. |
7,7 km |
Robert Enbom |
45,02 |
13 |
4,28 |
13 |
4,28 |
5,8 |
2. |
5,6 km |
Daniel Larsson |
38,02 |
11 |
7,22 |
10 |
11,50 |
6,8 |
3. |
7,7 km |
Daniel Netz |
48,59 |
11 |
8,41 |
8 |
17,28 |
6,4 |
Herrar lag 6:
|
Sträcka |
Löpare |
Tid |
Plac |
Tot Tid |
Växl.
plac |
Efter täten |
Ung.
km.tid |
1. |
7,7 km |
Niclas Sahlin |
51,59 |
19 |
11,25 |
19 |
11,25 |
6,8 |
2. |
5,6 km |
Johan Åhlund |
37,04 |
10 |
6,24 |
16 |
17,49 |
6,6 |
3. |
7,7 km |
Tomas Johansson |
56,02 |
20 |
15,44 |
18 |
30,30 |
7,3 |
|
|
|
1. |
Ulricehamns OK |
1,54,35 |
|
(Peter Arnesson-Marcus Kvarndal-Oskar Svärd) |
2. |
VSK1 |
1,54,39 |
3. |
VSK2 |
1,58,26 |
4. |
VSK3 |
2,03,47 |
8. |
VSK5 |
2,12,03 |
11. |
VSK4 |
2,14,33 |
18. |
VSK6 |
2,25,05 |
25 |
startande lag |
|
Damer lag 1:
|
Sträcka |
Löpare |
Tid |
Plac |
Tot Tid |
Växl.
plac |
Efter täten |
Ung.
km.tid |
1. |
5,1 km |
Kristin Boman |
47,11 |
6 |
12,18 |
6 |
12,18 |
9,3 |
2. |
4,0 km |
Emelie Svalin |
33,25 |
2 |
8,05 |
3 |
5,48 |
8,4 |
3. |
5,1 km |
Jenny Nyman |
42,38 |
3 |
2,17 |
3 |
5,56 |
8,4 |
Damer lag 1:
|
Sträcka |
Löpare |
Tid |
Plac |
Tot Tid |
Växl.
plac |
Efter täten |
Ung.
km.tid |
1. |
5,1 km |
Katarina Enbom |
52,19 |
11 |
17,26 |
11 |
17,26 |
10,3 |
2. |
4,0 km |
Frida Stolt |
48,33 |
8 |
23,13 |
10 |
26,04 |
12,1 |
3. |
5,1 km |
Sandra Axelsson |
68,53 |
12 |
28,32 |
11 |
52,27 |
13,5 |
tr>
|
|
|
1. |
Ulricehamns OK |
1,57,18 |
|
(Linda Nordin-Lovisa Mannfolk-Helena Lidhage) |
2. |
IF Hagen |
2,03,11 |
|
(Malin Danielsson-Helena Jansson-Stina Banck) |
3. |
VSK1 |
2,03,14 |
11. |
VSK2 |
2,49,45 |
13. |
startande lag |
|
|